skin adv

Serie A - Girone Unico



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
16/04/2016
ORE : 17:40
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
4 - 1
PESCARA
ORE : 18:10
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ACQUAESAPONE
2 - 4
LUPARENSE
LYNX LATINA
3 - 3
MONTESILVANO
CORIGLIANO FUTSAL
3 - 7
REAL RIETI
S.S. LAZIO
0 - 10
KAOS




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
47 2.1 22 13 8 1 96 61 35
41 1.9 22 12 6 4 85 56 29
41 1.9 22 12 5 5 88 76 12
34 1.5 22 9 7 6 83 65 18
34 1.5 22 9 7 6 75 66 9
31 1.4 22 8 7 7 78 65 13
31 1.4 22 9 4 9 75 85 -10
30 1.4 22 8 6 8 72 60 12
27 1.2 22 8 3 11 71 83 -12
19 0.9 22 5 4 13 69 112 -43
14 0.6 22 3 5 14 50 87 -37
13 0.6 22 3 4 15 76 102 -26
0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Playoff Scudetto
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
28 Da Silva Augusto Kakà KAOS
28 Marcio Junior Zanchetta REAL RIETI
20 Pinto Junior Jonas ACQUAESAPONE
19 Arlan Pablo Vieira CORIGLIANO FUTSAL
18 Albadalejo Blazquez Hector REAL RIETI
18 Andrei Bordignon MONTESILVANO
17 Julio Miotti De Oliveira ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
17 Matias Rosa MONTESILVANO
15 André Cordeiro De Jesus Maluko REAL RIETI
15 Firmino Da Costa Fernandez Waltinho CIOLI COGIANCO
15 Jader Fornari NAPOLI
15 Lucas Emiliano Maina LYNX LATINA
15 Rocha Edgar Bertoni ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
14 Alejandro Lemine CORIGLIANO FUTSAL
14 Manoel Bernardes Crema ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
13 Cornejo Braojos Ruben CIOLI COGIANCO
12 Giovani Pedotti KAOS
12 Gonzalez Pol Pacheco S.S. LAZIO
12 Moreira Leandro Chimanguinho ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
12 Garcia Pedro Toro NAPOLI
11 Cristian Borruto PESCARA
11 De Santana Ferreira Andrè MONTESILVANO
11 Gil Borja Blanco LYNX LATINA
11 Pablo Taborda LUPARENSE
10 Andrade Ricardo Luiz Zanella ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
10 Daniel Gerardo Battistoni LYNX LATINA
10 Daniel Giasson LUPARENSE
10 Pereira Arnaldo LYNX LATINA
9 Francesco David Ruiz Burrito ACQUAESAPONE
9 Francesco Dentini CORIGLIANO FUTSAL
9 Humberto Honorio LUPARENSE
9 Julio Cesar Duio KAOS
9 Luciano Avellino LYNX LATINA
9 Luiz Fernando Brizzi Luizinho CIOLI COGIANCO
9 Maximiliano Rescia PESCARA
9 Nuno Coco CORIGLIANO FUTSAL
8 Alejandro Vega NAPOLI
8 Alexandre Pereira Ribeiro Gedson CORIGLIANO FUTSAL
8 Davide Claudio Rei Moura LUPARENSE
8 Juliao Ferreira Murilo ACQUAESAPONE
8 Miguel Castilla Moreno Mimi ACQUAESAPONE
8 Sebastian Corso LYNX LATINA
8 Thiago Tietz Bissoni REAL RIETI
7 Angelo Schininà KAOS
7 Dario Sebastian Nardacchione S.S. LAZIO
7 Diego Zeferino Burato MONTESILVANO
7 Gabriel Laranjeira Grello PESCARA
7 Gomes Lima Sidney ACQUAESAPONE
7 Javi Rodriguez NAPOLI
7 Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino PESCARA
7 Mauro Canal PESCARA
7 Sergio Rocha S.S. LAZIO
7 Tiago Carpes De Bail NAPOLI
7 Vincenzo Milucci REAL RIETI
6 Adriano Foglia LUPARENSE
6 Anderson Luiz Coco Schmitt ACQUAESAPONE
6 Bueno Ardite Ramon ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
6 Douglas Corsini REAL RIETI
6 Enrique Ribeiro Ique LUPARENSE
6 Jorge Da Silva Major LUPARENSE
6 Luca Leggiero PESCARA
6 Lucas Javier Alemany Bolo NAPOLI
6 Marco Miranda Boaventura CIOLI COGIANCO
6 Olmo Campana Saul REAL RIETI
6 Omori Vinicius Duarte ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
6 Paolo Cesaroni ACQUAESAPONE
6 Renato Rogerio Pelentir Bico NAPOLI
6 Renè Soares Ortega MONTESILVANO
5 Adalberto Nunes Da Silva Betao PESCARA
5 Eduardo Morgado MONTESILVANO
5 Fabricio Urio CIOLI COGIANCO
5 Fernando Gomes Leitao LUPARENSE
5 Hamadi Hamed Sulayman Tuli KAOS
5 Javier Adolfo Salas PESCARA
5 Lucas Francini MONTESILVANO
5 Luiz Paulo Caetano ACQUAESAPONE
5 Marco Ercolessi PESCARA
5 Roberto Belope Tobe CIOLI COGIANCO
5 Rocha Da Silva Rogerio PESCARA
4 Junior Pagnussat Caio REAL RIETI
4 Douglas Nicolodi PESCARA
4 Fabricio Calderolli PESCARA
4 Jeferson Fernando Titon KAOS
4 Luca Ippoliti CIOLI COGIANCO
4 Marko Peric KAOS
4 Matias Lara PESCARA
4 Mauricio Paulo Paschoal CIOLI COGIANCO
4 Mendes Da Silva Eric MONTESILVANO
4 Pedro Augusto Espindola KAOS
4 Thiago Resner CORIGLIANO FUTSAL
4 Vincenzo Botta NAPOLI
3 Alessio Trovato CORIGLIANO FUTSAL
3 Dos Santos Carlos Vinicius KAOS
3 Jordi Torras ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
3 Juan Cruz Perri S.S. LAZIO
3 Lucas Juninho S.S. LAZIO
3 Marcus Delpizzo CORIGLIANO FUTSAL
3 Mohammed Attaibi S.S. LAZIO
3 Paulo Jose Pinto Paulinho ACQUAESAPONE
3 Rodrigo Escosteguy S.S. LAZIO
3 Tiziano Chilelli S.S. LAZIO
3 Wesley Machado Bocao ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
2 Alexandre Ghiotti REAL RIETI
2 Carlos Henrique Dal Cin MONTESILVANO
2 Cristian Cujec LUPARENSE
2 Daniele Chilelli S.S. LAZIO
2 David Patrizi LYNX LATINA
2 Emiliano Cittadini S.S. LAZIO
2 Leandro Alfonso Leandrinho LUPARENSE
2 Leonardo Schiavelli CORIGLIANO FUTSAL
2 Luis Greice Turmena KAOS
2 Marco Caverzan LUPARENSE
2 Massimo De Luca ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
2 Patrick Nora ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
2 Paulo Henrique Goes Paulinho CIOLI COGIANCO
2 Rafael Rizzi Rafinha REAL RIETI
2 Rafael Tosta MONTESILVANO
2 Ricardo Caputo PESCARA
2 Roald Halimi KAOS
2 Sergio Romano ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
2 Toldos Juanpe CORIGLIANO FUTSAL
1 Alessio Martinelli REAL RIETI
1 Andrea Terenzi LYNX LATINA
1 Antonio De Luca CORIGLIANO FUTSAL
1 Carlos Eduardo Espindola ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
1 Cesar Sachet S.S. LAZIO
1 Cristian Rizzo NAPOLI
1 David Leonardo Tres CORIGLIANO FUTSAL
1 Everton Batata CIOLI COGIANCO
1 Enrico Rosati LYNX LATINA
1 Francesco Molitierno CIOLI COGIANCO
1 Gennaro Galletto NAPOLI
1 Graziano Gioia S.S. LAZIO
1 Leandro Garcia Pereira PESCARA
1 Luiz Felipe Follador ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI
1 Luiz Zeni Jefferson Jeffe REAL RIETI
1 Marco Scigliano CIOLI COGIANCO
1 Massimo Nurchi LUPARENSE
1 Matteo Esposito REAL RIETI
1 Neic Hozjan MONTESILVANO
1 Pedro Guedes LUPARENSE
1 Rodrigo Rocha Bertoni NAPOLI
1 Waldir De Lima Vavà S.S. LAZIO
1 Wellington William Coco KAOS
1 You Nouss Guennounna REAL RIETI