skin adv

Giovanili - Under 19 Elite



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
01/02/2020
ORE : 19:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CITTA DI FONDI
6 - 4
ACCADEMIA SPORT
CCCP 1987
4 - 3
CORTINA S.C.
VALLERANO
7 - 3
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
SPINACETO 70
4 - 0
L AIRONE
SPORTING EUR
1 - 1
MEETING CLUB
CASAL TORRACCIA
5 - 4
NORDOVEST




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
50 2.5 20 16 2 2 95 54 41
48 2.4 20 15 3 2 92 49 43
44 2.2 20 14 2 4 87 54 33
41 2.0 21 13 2 6 86 56 30
37 1.9 20 12 1 7 83 65 18
32 1.6 20 10 2 8 86 74 12
30 1.4 21 9 3 9 75 72 3
25 1.2 21 7 4 10 59 75 -16
23 1.1 21 7 2 12 60 68 -8
21 1.1 20 6 3 11 51 50 1
14 0.7 20 4 2 14 72 101 -29
9 0.5 20 2 3 15 51 102 -51
7 0.4 20 2 1 17 36 113 -77

Playoff
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Fascia B
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
33 Paolo Micheli SPINACETO 70
24 Andy Castro Fernandez VALLERANO
23 Marco Tufano NAZARETH
20 Luca Focaroli NORDOVEST
19 Michael Valentini MEETING CLUB
19 Mirko Manzelli L AIRONE
18 Roberto Scognamiglio FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
17 Federico Mosca FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
16 Simone Palazzoli CCCP 1987
15 Antonio Cimini ACCADEMIA SPORT
15 Federico Bottigliero NORDOVEST
14 Alessandro Michienzi NAZARETH
14 Lorenzo Mazotti SPINACETO 70
14 Matteo Palmioli CCCP 1987
13 Matteo De Persio CASAL TORRACCIA
12 Dario Fiorini CORTINA S.C.
12 Federico Cajani VALLERANO
12 Leonardo Risi L AIRONE
12 Roberto Fagiolari NORDOVEST
11 Gianmarco Berretta CASAL TORRACCIA
11 Matteo Scavalli SPORTING EUR
10 Abdul Jebbar Dawood SPINACETO 70
10 Giovanni Vona ACCADEMIA SPORT
10 Valerio Vitelli SPINACETO 70
9 Gabriele Chianese CORTINA S.C.
9 Gianluca Rolfini SPORTING EUR
9 Gianmarco Sagratella SPORTING EUR
9 Lorenzo Di Stefano L AIRONE
9 Luca La Grutta NORDOVEST
9 Mauro Marcato ACCADEMIA SPORT
8 Andrea Cerasoli VALLERANO
8 Federico Baliviera CASAL TORRACCIA
7 Flavio Stigliano NORDOVEST
7 Francesco Bastianelli NAZARETH
7 Francesco Torquati SPORTING EUR
7 Francesco Zagaglia CASAL TORRACCIA
7 Lorenzo Alterio NORDOVEST
7 Luca Aquilotti CASAL TORRACCIA
7 Marco Vona ACCADEMIA SPORT
7 Matteo Ferroni MEETING CLUB
7 Syndley Beliard CCCP 1987
6 Alessio Mancazzo D Agostino CCCP 1987
6 Edoardo Bulckaen SPORTING EUR
6 Emanuele Capobianco CASAL TORRACCIA
6 Flavio Carosi FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
6 Nicola Degan NORDOVEST
6 Riccardo Belli CORTINA S.C.
6 Tiziano Iannuzzelli CCCP 1987
6 Valerio Bertinelli L AIRONE
5 Alessandro Piellucci VALLERANO
5 Andrea Puja CORTINA S.C.
5 Daniele Francucci VALLERANO
5 Fabio Follo FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
5 Federico Salvemini CCCP 1987
5 Gianmarco Sabatini SPINACETO 70
5 Giordano Falasca VALLERANO
5 Massimo Muscarà CORTINA S.C.
5 Matteo De Dominicis FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
5 Riccardo Quercia FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
5 Tommaso Rogai NORDOVEST
5 Tommaso Sciarra FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
5 Vasilica Ciobanu L AIRONE
5 Xavier Del Giudice VALLERANO
4 Alessandro Possati CCCP 1987
4 Alessio Natale CASAL TORRACCIA
4 Andrea D Atri SPINACETO 70
4 Andrea Di Gregorio VALLERANO
4 Claudio Cristofani VALLERANO
4 Diego Muci CORTINA S.C.
4 Emanuele Ruggeri NAZARETH
4 Francesco Menichelli MEETING CLUB
4 Gabriele Francescangeli L AIRONE
4 Giacomo Bergamo CORTINA S.C.
4 Lorenzo Cortellacci CCCP 1987
4 Luca Qarri MEETING CLUB
4 Matteo Ciuffetta MEETING CLUB
4 Mirko Silvestrini MEETING CLUB
4 Pierluigi Mancinelli SPINACETO 70
4 Simone Baliviera CASAL TORRACCIA
3 Emanuele Mogavero FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Flaviano Straolzini ACCADEMIA SPORT
3 Francesco Binetti CCCP 1987
3 Francesco Peruzzi NORDOVEST
3 Giampaolo Mollo FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Leonardo Di Tondo CCCP 1987
3 Lorenzo Cimino L AIRONE
3 Marco Lumaca CASAL TORRACCIA
3 Mattia Milazzo VALLERANO
3 Tommaso Carti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Adam Zitouni CITTA DI FONDI
2 Adriano Sermoneta VALLERANO
2 Alessandro Bonaventura CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Alessandro Carpentieri NAZARETH
2 Alessandro Fusco ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Alessandro Marano CORTINA S.C.
2 Andrea Nocita MEETING CLUB
2 Dario Guglielmi NAZARETH
2 Edoardo Piacentini SPORTING EUR
2 Federico Dodaro CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Gabriele Ambrosetti NAZARETH
2 Gabriele Di Guida ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Gabriele Pulcini SPORTING EUR
2 Giulio Faccin SPORTING EUR
2 Klajdi Kercuku CITTA DI FONDI
2 Lorenzo Gambetti MEETING CLUB
2 Luca Coddetta L AIRONE
2 Manrico Sanfilippo CCCP 1987
2 Manuele Picchetta L AIRONE
2 Pierre Fallovo CITTA DI FONDI
2 Simone Paletta NAZARETH
2 Simone Tacchi NAZARETH
1 Alessandro Corallini CORTINA S.C.
1 Alessandro Orabona L AIRONE
1 Alessandro Sgrulletta NORDOVEST
1 Alessio Pro CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Andrea Bianchi MEETING CLUB
1 Antonio D Alessio CCCP 1987
1 Christian Donati L AIRONE
1 Davide Favero ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Edoardo Gallo CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Emanuele Ambrosino SPINACETO 70
1 Enzo Pazardjiklian CORTINA S.C.
1 Fabio De Leonibus SPINACETO 70
1 Federico De Stefano SPORTING EUR
1 Federico Fasciani VALLERANO
1 Federico Giovannotti SPORTING EUR
1 Francesco De Luca VALLERANO
1 Francesco Delfino ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Francesco Festa NAZARETH
1 Gabriel Cardellino CCCP 1987
1 Gabriele Di Modugno VALLERANO
1 Giorgio Lamberti CCCP 1987
1 Jacopo Dolci SPINACETO 70
1 Jhon Anderson Russo SPINACETO 70
1 Lorenzo Giannerini NAZARETH
1 Luca Basilico ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Manuele Moretti VALLERANO
1 Marco Calzetta CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Marco Gatti VALLERANO
1 Marco Squitieri SPINACETO 70
1 Matteo Ricci MEETING CLUB
1 Matteo Rolla CORTINA S.C.
1 Michael Pistola MEETING CLUB
1 Niccolò Sciarra FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Pietro Zanchini CCCP 1987
1 Rocco Rossi MEETING CLUB
1 Samuel Sacchi SPORTING EUR
1 Samuel Tuveri FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Simone Garibaldi NAZARETH
1 Simone Zaccardo VALLERANO
1 Tommaso De Maria SPORTING EUR
1 Tommaso Gava CCCP 1987
1 Valerio Di Agostino SPINACETO 70
1 Valerio Gasperini FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY