skin adv

Serie D - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
20/10/2017
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ARCA
6 - 2
ATLETICO CIAMPINO
ATLETICO MARRANA
0 - 4
TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
ATLETICO ROMANINA
0 - 2
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
C.T. TORRENOVA
2 - 5
ATLETICO VELLETRI
COLONNA
2 - 3
REAL ATLETICO ROMA
EDILISA
3 - 3
SPORTING FUTURA
FOLGARELLA 2000
3 - 3
VIRTUS TORRE MAURA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
43 2.7 16 14 1 1 87 35 52
41 2.6 16 13 2 1 74 27 47
33 2.1 16 10 3 3 91 57 34
29 1.8 16 9 2 5 64 35 29
26 1.6 16 8 2 6 64 69 -5
24 1.5 16 8 1 7 61 54 7
23 1.4 16 7 2 7 63 67 -4
22 1.4 16 6 4 6 56 61 -5
17 1.1 16 4 5 7 61 69 -8
17 1.1 16 5 2 9 55 71 -16
13 0.8 16 2 7 7 56 59 -3
11 0.7 16 3 2 11 59 84 -25
10 0.6 16 3 1 12 56 102 -46
8 0.5 16 2 2 12 35 92 -57

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
26 Luca Caracci EDILISA
25 Mario Di Santo FOLGARELLA 2000
23 Daniele Cavallo FOLGARELLA 2000
19 Danilo La Mendola ARCA
18 Antonio Covello COLONNA
18 Roberto Eboli TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
17 Giordano Fiordalice SPORTING FUTURA
16 Simone Barigelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
15 Andrea Ambrosetti CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
13 Fabio Di Nino TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
13 Gianni Violanti FOLGARELLA 2000
13 Luca Fiumara ARCA
12 Alessandro Niceforo CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
11 Fabrizio Papa ATLETICO MARRANA
11 Ivan Bucceri C.T. TORRENOVA
11 Manuel Iengo ATLETICO ROMANINA
11 Manuel Mauceri C.T. TORRENOVA
10 Mattia Mariotti SPORTING FUTURA
9 Alessandro Sgambati TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
9 Damiano Buttinelli COLONNA
9 Daniele Fasoli SPORTING FUTURA
9 Simone Gargano CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
9 Simone Valentini ARCA
8 Claudio Celani FOLGARELLA 2000
8 Marco Cecilia CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
8 Marco Fortezza ARCA
7 Carmine Sorrentino SPORTING FUTURA
7 Daniele Battelli EDILISA
7 Dario Onorati C.T. TORRENOVA
7 Giovanni Artiglio C.T. TORRENOVA
7 Giuliano Conte CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
6 Andrea Sofia FOLGARELLA 2000
6 Simone Fiumara ARCA
5 Alfonso Piano REAL ATLETICO ROMA
5 Antonio Capone TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
5 Danilo Salvatori C.T. TORRENOVA
5 Dario Di Massa ATLETICO MARRANA
5 Diego Silvestri COLONNA
5 Gianluca Gentilini EDILISA
5 Glauco Viglietta ARCA
5 Riccardo Genovese COLONNA
5 Samuele Papa ATLETICO MARRANA
5 Stefano Liberati SPORTING FUTURA
4 Adriano Casini TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
4 Christian Conti FOLGARELLA 2000
4 Damiano Calcatelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
4 Gianluca Patriarca COLONNA
4 Giuseppe Ferraro ARCA
4 Jacopo Verga ATLETICO MARRANA
4 Marco Galeri FOLGARELLA 2000
4 Marius Andrei Rezmerita EDILISA
4 Patrizio Viglioglia ARCA
3 Alessandro Sabatino EDILISA
3 Alessandro Ughetta COLONNA
3 Andrea Silvioli ATLETICO ROMANINA
3 Cristian De Simone SPORTING FUTURA
3 Cristiano Bardelloni EDILISA
3 Fabrizio Franciotti TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
3 Francesco Scaramella CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Gianluca Catania TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
3 Gianluca Tondo SPORTING FUTURA
3 Giorgio Veltri EDILISA
3 Graziano Scacco COLONNA
3 Luca Guglielmo C.T. TORRENOVA
3 Massimo Favale ATLETICO VELLETRI
3 Michele Durante ATLETICO ROMANINA
3 Simone Colzi ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Alessandro Colelli TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
2 Alessandro Durante ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Alessandro Tulli ARCA
2 Alessio Mattei CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Andrea Germani EDILISA
2 Andrea Urgolo COLONNA
2 Daniele Maggi EDILISA
2 Emanuele Bonanni ATLETICO MARRANA
2 Giordano Verga ATLETICO MARRANA
2 Giuseppe Di Pasquali C.T. TORRENOVA
2 Luca De Giorgis ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Luca Nicolai REAL ATLETICO ROMA
2 Manuel Durante ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Marco Mattei CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Mirko Sordilli FOLGARELLA 2000
2 Pasquale Iannotta SPORTING FUTURA
2 Simone Tinaburri ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Stefano Cinti ARCA
1 Alessio Colagrossi ARCA
1 Alessio D Eustacchio FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Alessio Vagnoni EDILISA
1 Andrea Izzo COLONNA
1 Andrea Marongiu COLONNA
1 Antonio Pantoni ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Cristian Nacca VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
1 Daniele Ghenda ATLETICO MARRANA
1 Daniele Iannotti ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Daniele Pera C.T. TORRENOVA
1 David Antinori ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Davide Gatti ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Emiliano Paradisi ATLETICO MARRANA
1 Fabio Boccanera REAL ATLETICO ROMA
1 Federico De Gregorio ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Francesco Leandri VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
1 Gabriele Pellitta CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Gianfranco Colella COLONNA
1 Gianluca Romagnoli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Lorenzo Lisi SPORTING FUTURA
1 Marco Corvino ARCA
1 Marco Marchegiani FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Marco Migliaccio REAL ATLETICO ROMA
1 Marco Piccini ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Mauro Celli EDILISA
1 Michele Artiglio C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Nico Fanasca SPORTING FUTURA
1 Patrizio Ruffa EDILISA
1 Roberto Diamanti ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Roberto Rotondi FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Simone Abbate C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Simone Pietropaoli ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Simone Trucillo VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
1 Stefano Sellati SPORTING FUTURA
1 Tiziano Abbate C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Valerio Gabrielli ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Valerio Pocchi TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA