skin adv

Serie D - Girone F



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
20/04/2013
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
VICOLO
2 - 5
CITTA DI ARICCIA
PRAENES
5 - 3
GALLICANO SPORT
NAZARETH
7 - 4
PANTANO BORGHESE
C. T. TORRENOVA
4 - 5
SAN FRANCESCO
AMATORI PISONIANO
6 - 3
CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
ALOHA
13 - 4
VICOVARO
ALBULA
13 - 4
VIS SUBIACO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
64 2.2 29 20 4 5 207 108 99
63 2.3 28 20 3 5 146 54 92
62 2.1 29 20 2 7 157 75 82
57 2.0 28 18 3 7 146 95 51
55 2.1 26 17 4 5 145 68 77
52 2.0 26 16 4 6 164 92 72
51 2.0 26 16 3 7 119 79 40
41 1.6 26 13 2 11 96 80 16
37 1.4 26 12 1 13 149 120 29
16 0.6 26 5 1 20 75 176 -101
15 0.6 26 5 0 21 81 178 -97
14 0.5 26 4 2 20 111 234 -123
12 0.5 26 4 0 22 86 191 -105
6 0.2 26 2 0 24 48 183 -135

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
57 Alessandro Contatore ALBULA
42 Damiano Longo C. T. TORRENOVA
41 Gabriele Proietti AMATORI PISONIANO
37 Davide Ferrajolo NAZARETH
36 Gianluca Di Trinca ALBULA
34 Simone Marzi CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
33 Andrea Cutrupi SAN FRANCESCO
33 Francesco Vitale ALBULA
30 Cesare Ilari VICOLO
29 Davide Bascia SAN FRANCESCO
27 Pietro Fanelli VICOVARO
24 Marco Apolloni ALBULA
22 Gabriele Silvestrini CITTA DI ARICCIA
22 Lorenzo Paoletti AMATORI PISONIANO
22 Luca Palazzini C. T. TORRENOVA
21 Gianluca Todarello NAZARETH
20 Andrea Ferrajolo NAZARETH
19 Alessio Zeppa NAZARETH
19 Ionut Statache VICOVARO
19 Silvio Silvestrini AMATORI PISONIANO
18 Armando Mancini AMATORI PISONIANO
18 Luca Taraddei SAN FRANCESCO
18 Mirko Sordilli CITTA DI ARICCIA
17 Dario Vicale CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
17 Davide Cilia GALLICANO SPORT
17 Emiliano Di Giovanbattista CITTA DI ARICCIA
17 Marco Randolfi GALLICANO SPORT
16 Alessandro Tabolacci GALLICANO SPORT
16 Andrea Farina ALBULA
16 Fabrizio Flavoni SAN FRANCESCO
15 Alessandro Di Valeriano VICOLO
15 Alessandro Silvestrini AMATORI PISONIANO
15 Angelo Segatori VIS SUBIACO
15 Mattia Amadei AMATORI PISONIANO
14 Augusto Leoni CITTA DI ARICCIA
13 Andrea Praticò C. T. TORRENOVA
13 Danilo Caon GALLICANO SPORT
13 Filippo Micozzi VIS SUBIACO
13 Jacopo Proietti VIS SUBIACO
13 Sergio Facelli VICOLO
13 Valerio De Salvo CITTA DI ARICCIA
12 Angelo Crielesi VICOVARO
12 Danilo Mecci VIS SUBIACO
12 Emanuele Bonanno SAN FRANCESCO
12 Emiliano Arcangeli AMATORI PISONIANO
12 Manuel Iengo CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
12 Marco Caroselli C. T. TORRENOVA
12 Michele Durante CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
12 Valerio Mariani CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
11 Danilo Tomasi CITTA DI ARICCIA
11 Fabrizio Martinoli CITTA DI ARICCIA
11 Federico Capostagno NAZARETH
11 Samuele Marchionni ALBULA
11 Simone Di Vincenzo VIS SUBIACO
10 Andrea Moriello CITTA DI ARICCIA
10 Daniele Maiorani VICOVARO
10 Davide Camponeschi CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
10 Domenico Bianchi AMATORI PISONIANO
10 Luca Mirarchi SAN FRANCESCO
10 Michele Artiglio C. T. TORRENOVA
10 Roberto Cerquozzi CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
9 Daniele Tempesta C. T. TORRENOVA
9 Manuel De Luca CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
9 Mohammed Kavari NAZARETH
8 Alessio Di Prospero PANTANO BORGHESE
8 Andrea Grande NAZARETH
8 Emiliano Greco C. T. TORRENOVA
7 Alessandro Durante CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
7 Giordano Appodia VIS SUBIACO
7 Maurizio Riccomi C. T. TORRENOVA
7 Mohammed Reza NAZARETH
7 Tiziano Cedrone CITTA DI ARICCIA
6 Alessandro Carboni SAN FRANCESCO
6 Alessio Borraggine GALLICANO SPORT
6 Andrea Bertacchi SAN FRANCESCO
6 Claudio Canali C. T. TORRENOVA
6 Daniele Terone CITTA DI ARICCIA
6 Luigi Malito C. T. TORRENOVA
6 Mirko Manni ALBULA
5 Alessandro Di Giammarco PANTANO BORGHESE
5 Alessio Pagani VICOVARO
5 Daniele Canale AMATORI PISONIANO
5 Gianluca Proietti Mancini VIS SUBIACO
5 Janez Baroncini CITTA DI ARICCIA
5 Matteo Russo CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
5 Mirko Chierichetti GALLICANO SPORT
5 Nicolas Pensa PANTANO BORGHESE
5 Riccardo Ciucci VIS SUBIACO
5 Stefano Diamanti C. T. TORRENOVA
4 Alessandro Tantari VIS SUBIACO
4 Enrico Genga ALBULA
4 Giovanni Pacioni GALLICANO SPORT
4 Giulio Tirelli VICOLO
4 Giuseppe Di Pisa GALLICANO SPORT
4 Ivan Pittacci CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
4 Mauro Ascani CITTA DI ARICCIA
4 Paolo Morzilli VICOLO
4 Simone Viola SAN FRANCESCO
3 Antonello Cori C. T. TORRENOVA
3 Arcangelo Zappi NAZARETH
3 Daniele Maggi CITTA DI ARICCIA
3 Daniele Vallocchia CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
3 Dino Tirelli VICOLO
3 Elio Corsaro PANTANO BORGHESE
3 Marco Pugliese SAN FRANCESCO
3 Mattia Ilari VICOLO
3 Michael Formiconi VIS SUBIACO
3 Simone Maria Previtali CITTA DI ARICCIA
3 Stefano Re SAN FRANCESCO
3 Tiziano Abbate C. T. TORRENOVA
3 Xhaneto Shilaku VIS SUBIACO
2 Daniele Botticelli VICOLO
2 Daniele Macchioni CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
2 Daniele Moauro SAN FRANCESCO
2 Daniele Mulazzi SAN FRANCESCO
2 Francesco Amico PANTANO BORGHESE
2 Gino Sales PANTANO BORGHESE
2 Giulio Pallucci PANTANO BORGHESE
2 Graziano Scacco PANTANO BORGHESE
2 Laerte Di Giuseppe VICOLO
2 Marco Bencini SAN FRANCESCO
2 Marco Proietti VIS SUBIACO
2 no nome Sharif NAZARETH
2 Roberto Lanzone SAN FRANCESCO
2 Simone Abbate C. T. TORRENOVA
2 Tommaso De Santis VIS SUBIACO
2 Yuri Turchetta CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
1 Amir Baddar AMATORI PISONIANO
1 Andrea Di Tullio GALLICANO SPORT
1 Andrea Urgolo PANTANO BORGHESE
1 Daniele Di Bonaventura ALBULA
1 Dario Antonacci PANTANO BORGHESE
1 Davide De Santis VIS SUBIACO
1 Diego Baciorri SAN FRANCESCO
1 Edoardo Scalzitti ALBULA
1 Emanuele Pietrantoni PANTANO BORGHESE
1 Guido Tirelli VICOLO
1 Lisiano Sestu CITTA DI ARICCIA
1 Luca De Giorgis CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
1 Luca Longo C. T. TORRENOVA
1 Luca Raffaelli VICOLO
1 Marco Panella PANTANO BORGHESE
1 Massimo Cervelli GALLICANO SPORT
1 Pietro Salvati VICOLO
1 Raffaele Conte NAZARETH
1 Walter Pulcini ALBULA