skin adv

Serie D - Girone G



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
09/05/2015
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
AD MAIORA SOCCER
8 - 6
C.T. TORRENOVA
THE ANGELS
0 - 6
NUOVA FLORIDA
DELLE VITTORIE
0 - 5
TEVERE REMO
CORTINA S.C.
4 - 6
SPORTING ALBATROS
WORLD SPORTSERVICE
3 - 3
ARICCIA
BSA
8 - 3
TRIANGOLAZIO
MCV FUTSAL
5 - 3
VALLERANO
VIRTUS OSTIA
10 - 5
ROMA FUTSAL 5




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
70 2.3 30 23 1 6 182 106 76
66 2.2 30 21 3 6 140 85 55
63 2.1 30 21 0 9 150 97 53
63 2.1 30 20 3 7 131 84 47
63 2.1 30 21 0 9 107 74 33
61 2.0 30 20 1 9 104 66 38
56 1.9 30 18 2 10 144 113 31
47 1.6 30 15 2 13 121 118 3
46 1.5 30 14 4 12 106 104 2
36 1.2 30 11 3 16 105 113 -8
36 1.2 30 11 3 16 92 101 -9
32 1.1 30 10 2 18 121 142 -21
25 0.8 30 7 4 19 75 97 -22
24 0.8 30 7 3 20 85 140 -55
15 0.5 30 4 3 23 75 152 -77
-2 -0.1 30 0 0 30 40 186 -146





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
61 Fabio Gambelli AD MAIORA SOCCER
40 Fabrizio Fanti ROMA FUTSAL 5
34 Alessandro Tinti ROMA FUTSAL 5
32 Andrea Cutrupi C.T. TORRENOVA
30 Carlo Brunetti ROMA FUTSAL 5
26 Alessio Giuliano C.T. TORRENOVA
26 Damiano Longo C.T. TORRENOVA
25 Alessandro Oddo SPORTING ALBATROS
25 Claudio Castroni TEVERE REMO
25 Federico Andreoli ARICCIA
25 Sergio Bejaoui DELLE VITTORIE
23 Matteo Valentini ROMA FUTSAL 5
20 Giovanni Ferrigno DELLE VITTORIE
20 Simone Ferraris AD MAIORA SOCCER
19 Daniele Pizzuti DELLE VITTORIE
19 Mattia Antonica TEVERE REMO
19 Mirko Scano ROMA FUTSAL 5
18 Gianluca Guancioli TEVERE REMO
18 Mirko Sordilli ARICCIA
17 Luca Bianchini MCV FUTSAL
16 Alessandro D Errico BSA
16 Federico Silvestri BSA
16 Giorgio Gabelli MCV FUTSAL
16 Simone Roma CORTINA S.C.
15 Valerio Di Loreto DELLE VITTORIE
14 Alessandro Ricci MCV FUTSAL
14 Alessio Di Loreto DELLE VITTORIE
14 Lorenzo Minotti BSA
14 Paolo Signorelli TEVERE REMO
13 Alessandro Pace ROMA FUTSAL 5
13 Maurizio Trombetti ARICCIA
13 Pietro Mastrogiacomo AD MAIORA SOCCER
13 Tommaso Bussoletti CORTINA S.C.
12 Alessio Margottini SPORTING ALBATROS
12 Simone Masci TEVERE REMO
12 Simone Previtali ARICCIA
11 Alessandro Terracina BSA
11 Clemente Haass TEVERE REMO
11 Emanuele Annibaldi BSA
11 Marco Novino ARICCIA
11 Ivan Gebrewolde Samuele CORTINA S.C.
10 Luigi Coletti AD MAIORA SOCCER
10 Niccolò Mantero CORTINA S.C.
10 Simone Binelli BSA
10 Simone Canapini AD MAIORA SOCCER
10 Simone Rosati SPORTING ALBATROS
9 Alessandro Acciarino MCV FUTSAL
9 Carlo De Matteis TEVERE REMO
9 Federico Anagni AD MAIORA SOCCER
9 Gaetano Mussillo MCV FUTSAL
9 Giovanni Della Torre NUOVA FLORIDA
9 Massimo Zito DELLE VITTORIE
9 Mirko Poloni C.T. TORRENOVA
8 Mario Fantozzi TRIANGOLAZIO
8 Antonio Ciullo SPORTING ALBATROS
8 Marius Iancu ARICCIA
8 Ottavio Granato VIRTUS OSTIA
7 Emanuele Valabrega MCV FUTSAL
7 Emiliano Di Giovanbattista ARICCIA
7 Gabriele Silvestrini ARICCIA
7 Valerio Caldara NUOVA FLORIDA
6 Alessio Salvatori AD MAIORA SOCCER
6 Federico Antonelli CORTINA S.C.
6 Francesco Gentili SPORTING ALBATROS
6 Giacomo Asaro SPORTING ALBATROS
6 Leonardo Pucci MCV FUTSAL
6 Marco Giammattei TRIANGOLAZIO
6 Massimiliano Gazzellone TEVERE REMO
6 Michele Artiglio C.T. TORRENOVA
6 Valerio Sassù CORTINA S.C.
5 Fabio Prece ROMA FUTSAL 5
5 Filippo Argenti CORTINA S.C.
5 Karl Von Stohrer BSA
5 Lorenzo Mastromartino BSA
5 Marco Atzeni TRIANGOLAZIO
5 Matteo Tramontana ROMA FUTSAL 5
5 Pierfrancesco Gulinelli DELLE VITTORIE
4 Alberto Trabucco TRIANGOLAZIO
4 Alessandro Belmonte DELLE VITTORIE
4 Daniele Bavaro MCV FUTSAL
4 Fabiano Salvitti MCV FUTSAL
4 Fabrizio Matranga DELLE VITTORIE
4 Giorgio Del Papa DELLE VITTORIE
4 Guido Mazzocco MCV FUTSAL
4 Ivano De Celis NUOVA FLORIDA
4 Lorenzo Monteverde ROMA FUTSAL 5
4 Lorenzo Sperati TEVERE REMO
4 Luca Ilgrande TRIANGOLAZIO
4 Luca Vasile BSA
4 Matteo De Donato ROMA FUTSAL 5
4 Mattia Lorenzoni MCV FUTSAL
4 Moreno Fioravanti AD MAIORA SOCCER
4 Paolo Filippone BSA
3 Andrea Sannibale MCV FUTSAL
3 Claudio Cerino AD MAIORA SOCCER
3 Daniele Tempesta C.T. TORRENOVA
3 Danilo Salvatori C.T. TORRENOVA
3 Emanuele Longarini BSA
3 Federico Brugnoli TEVERE REMO
3 Francesco Conteddu TRIANGOLAZIO
3 Francesco Monni C.T. TORRENOVA
3 Francesco Sabatino VIRTUS OSTIA
3 Gianmarco Spirito TRIANGOLAZIO
3 Luca Palazzini C.T. TORRENOVA
3 Manuel Contardi NUOVA FLORIDA
3 Marco Amadio TEVERE REMO
3 Marco Caroselli C.T. TORRENOVA
3 Marco Dazzi DELLE VITTORIE
3 Marco Turchi SPORTING ALBATROS
3 Yari Di Filippo CORTINA S.C.
2 A Turchi SPORTING ALBATROS
2 Alessandro Dragonetti AD MAIORA SOCCER
2 Alessandro Luchetti NUOVA FLORIDA
2 Alessandro Stazzi THE ANGELS
2 Andrea Ceccarelli ROMA FUTSAL 5
2 Armando Miriello DELLE VITTORIE
2 Damiano Testa TRIANGOLAZIO
2 Eric Toeschi THE ANGELS
2 Fabio Atzeni TRIANGOLAZIO
2 Fabrizio Marchetti CORTINA S.C.
2 Francesco Giovinazzo ROMA FUTSAL 5
2 Gianluca Atzeni TRIANGOLAZIO
2 Luca De Cristofaro CORTINA S.C.
2 Marco Venturini BSA
2 Mattia Carai TRIANGOLAZIO
2 Michele Mastantuoni TRIANGOLAZIO
2 Riccardo Lo Vasto AD MAIORA SOCCER
2 Saverio Caramanica VALLERANO
2 Simone Serranti TEVERE REMO
2 Thomas Ciervo THE ANGELS
2 Tiziano Di Biase AD MAIORA SOCCER
1 Adriano Casini ROMA FUTSAL 5
1 Alessandro Berardi AD MAIORA SOCCER
1 Alessandro Monti THE ANGELS
1 Alessandro Paolini DELLE VITTORIE
1 Andrea Platania VALLERANO
1 Andrea Vasile BSA
1 Cristian Simolo NUOVA FLORIDA
1 Dario Di Stasio CORTINA S.C.
1 Emiliano Tabbacchiera NUOVA FLORIDA
1 Fabio Rotondo SPORTING ALBATROS
1 Fabrizio Aloisi NUOVA FLORIDA
1 Francesco Barra TRIANGOLAZIO
1 Francesco Medaglia AD MAIORA SOCCER
1 Francesco Pavia VIRTUS OSTIA
1 Gian Maria Taddei SPORTING ALBATROS
1 Gianluca Laurenzi VALLERANO
1 Iulian Mocanu VALLERANO
1 Ivan Bucceri C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Lauro Gallori TEVERE REMO
1 Marco Caporaletti NUOVA FLORIDA
1 Marco Poggetti AD MAIORA SOCCER
1 Marco Sansolini BSA
1 Massimiliano De Luca TRIANGOLAZIO
1 Matteo Sestili THE ANGELS
1 Mattia Ricchi VIRTUS OSTIA
1 Paolo Arcangeli NUOVA FLORIDA
1 Salvatore Giuffrida AD MAIORA SOCCER
1 Simone Pacini MCV FUTSAL
1 Stefano Lo Cascio VALLERANO
1 Tiziano Cedrone ARICCIA