skin adv

Giovanili - Juniores - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
13/04/2018
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
TEAM GARDEN
-
CASAL TORRACCIA
CORTINA S.C.
-
COLLEFIORITO
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
-
L AIRONE
CASALI POGGIO NATIVO
-
PROGETTO FUTSAL
REAL PRAENESTE
-
ROMA FUTSAL 5




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
39 3.0 13 13 0 0 97 28 69
29 2.2 13 9 2 2 53 24 29
28 2.2 13 9 1 3 74 33 41
23 1.6 14 7 2 5 85 63 22
23 1.6 14 7 2 5 63 68 -5
17 1.2 14 5 2 7 49 62 -13
15 1.2 13 4 3 6 50 60 -10
14 1.1 13 4 2 7 41 54 -13
14 1.0 14 4 2 8 43 64 -21
13 1.0 13 4 1 8 46 57 -11
10 0.8 13 3 1 9 36 73 -37
4 0.3 13 2 0 11 36 87 -51





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
54 Christian Cedrone REAL PRAENESTE
33 Stefan Vlad COLLEFIORITO
20 Lorenzo Savi L AIRONE
20 Valerio Bernardini FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
19 Giacomo Bergamo CORTINA S.C.
17 Francesco Baiocco FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
16 Jacopo Carmosino CASAL TORRACCIA
15 Federico Testini CORTINA S.C.
14 Emanuele Capobianco CASAL TORRACCIA
12 Federico Luciano COLLEFIORITO
12 Michele Saladini POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
11 Marco Sorrentino PAVONA
10 Daniel Zavater FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
9 Andrea Mascolo PAVONA
8 Alex Bolognesi CORTINA S.C.
8 Andrea Scarabotti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
8 Gianluca Ferretti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
8 Nicholas Teti REAL PRAENESTE
7 Alessio Natale CASAL TORRACCIA
7 Daniele Cerchiari ROMA FUTSAL 5
7 Federico Benzi TEAM GARDEN
7 Giordano Falasca FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
7 Leonardo Quitadamo ROMA FUTSAL 5
7 Ludovico Muci CORTINA S.C.
7 Mirko Faranda ROMA FUTSAL 5
6 Alessandro Tomei REAL PRAENESTE
6 Daniele Gabriele L AIRONE
6 Diego Rossetti TEAM GARDEN
6 Federico Dodaro CASAL TORRACCIA
6 Mirko Di Pasquale FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
6 Simone Bruno CORTINA S.C.
6 Valerio Rozzo POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
5 Davide Berti CASAL TORRACCIA
5 Diego Muci CORTINA S.C.
5 Federico Rocchi PAVONA
5 Francesco Ricceri POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
5 Niccolò Sciarra FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
4 Danilo De Luca ROMA FUTSAL 5
4 Federico Ferretti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
4 Leonardo Grossi COLLEFIORITO
4 Manuel Mele CORTINA S.C.
4 Mario Posteraro PAVONA
4 Mattia Crisci COLLEFIORITO
4 Valerio Alecci PAVONA
3 Alessandro Bove L AIRONE
3 Alessandro Quinci L AIRONE
3 Annibale Amoroso L AIRONE
3 Daniele Checola TEAM GARDEN
3 Davide Cortegiani POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
3 Francesco Fedeli PAVONA
3 Jacopo Fefe TEAM GARDEN
3 Luca Gigante FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Luca Saggio COLLEFIORITO
3 Matteo Cese PAVONA
3 Paolo Curzi COLLEFIORITO
3 Paolo Diamanti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Saverio Bertolini CORTINA S.C.
3 Yuri Tacchini POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 Andrea Mazzei POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 Christian Degli Onofri L AIRONE
2 Christian Finello TEAM GARDEN
2 Damiano Pozzaglia FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Emanuele Bellizzi TEAM GARDEN
2 Fabrizio Casafina REAL PRAENESTE
2 Gabriele Romeo ROMA FUTSAL 5
2 Luca Molinaro POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 Manolo Bragalone ROMA FUTSAL 5
2 Marco De Marco CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Matteo Barrovecchio REAL PRAENESTE
2 Matteo De Persio CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Nicolò Stella REAL PRAENESTE
2 Stefano De Angelis REAL PRAENESTE
2 Stefano Sorrentino L AIRONE
2 Valerio Gastaldo TEAM GARDEN
1 Alessandro Valenzi TEAM GARDEN
1 Christian Donati L AIRONE
1 Cristian Brugnetti ROMA FUTSAL 5
1 Cristian Puccia TEAM GARDEN
1 Dario Fiorini CORTINA S.C.
1 Davide Paccione POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Emanuele Di Nolfo TEAM GARDEN
1 Fabio Civitenga PAVONA
1 Francesco D Andrea TEAM GARDEN
1 Francesco Venneri POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Leonardo Mazzarini POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Luca Aquilotti CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Luca De Dominicis FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Marco Tranquilli POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Nicolò Milghiorri REAL PRAENESTE
1 Riccardo Castaldi PAVONA
1 Simone Carlino ROMA FUTSAL 5
1 Simone Eleuteri FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Tommaso Gatti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Tommaso Stefoni FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Valerio Bretti REAL PRAENESTE
1 Valerio Candelori L AIRONE