skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
23/04/2017
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FLAMINIA SETTE
2 - 6
ITALPOL
REAL FABRICA
-
SPORTING HORNETS
NORDOVEST
2 - 5
SPORTING JUVENIA
BLUE GREEN
6 - 5
TD SANTA MARINELLA
SFF ATLETICO
0 - 6
VILLA AURELIA
VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
6 - 0
VILLA BORGHESE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
73 2.8 26 24 1 1 131 43 88
68 2.6 26 22 2 2 119 41 78
64 2.5 26 21 1 4 129 44 85
62 2.4 26 20 2 4 126 65 61
44 1.7 26 14 2 10 105 83 22
35 1.3 26 11 2 13 68 67 1
35 1.3 26 11 2 13 78 86 -8
32 1.3 25 10 2 13 66 86 -20
29 1.2 25 9 2 14 78 88 -10
28 1.1 26 8 4 14 79 100 -21
28 1.1 26 8 4 14 112 133 -21
14 0.6 24 4 2 18 51 118 -67
14 0.5 26 4 2 20 59 128 -69
0 0.0 26 0 0 26 50 169 -119

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
36 Antonio Funaro FLAMINIA SETTE
32 Valentino Cucè VILLA AURELIA
28 Yoseph Bihary TD SANTA MARINELLA
16 Nakai Koday ITALPOL
16 Valerio Calascione ITALPOL
15 Alessandro Nardocci CARBOGNANO UTD
15 Daniele Romano TD SANTA MARINELLA
14 Aleksander Valchev TD SANTA MARINELLA
14 Marco Cariodi ITALPOL
13 Akine Kazuma TD SANTA MARINELLA
13 Gianmarco Mariani CARBOGNANO UTD
13 Roberto Crescenzo ITALPOL
12 Damiano Leone TD SANTA MARINELLA
12 Manuel Felicini TD SANTA MARINELLA
12 Marco Mazzei CARBOGNANO UTD
11 Alessandro Runci CARBOGNANO UTD
10 Giacomo Luongo ITALPOL
9 Andrea Villecco SPORTING HORNETS
9 Daniele Damato TD SANTA MARINELLA
9 Edoardo Galletti SPORTING HORNETS
9 Manuel D Oriano ITALPOL
9 Matteo Faratro SPORTING HORNETS
9 Riccardo Marangon CARBOGNANO UTD
8 Roberto Fabiani ITALPOL
8 Simone Bragalenti ITALPOL
7 Andrea Verrengia VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
7 Daniele Di Palma SPORTING HORNETS
7 Guilherme Guessi Da Silva TD SANTA MARINELLA
7 Mattia Fratoni CARBOGNANO UTD
6 Andrea Amici VILLA AURELIA
6 Ernesto Maggini SFF ATLETICO
6 Filippo Brancadoro FLAMINIA SETTE
6 Lorenzo Corvino ITALPOL
6 Ludwig Martella SFF ATLETICO
6 Nicholas Novello SFF ATLETICO
6 Oscar Moguel Ruiz ITALPOL
5 Alessio Serbari SFF ATLETICO
5 Diego Tapia ITALPOL
5 Gianluca Colarossi ITALPOL
5 Giorgio Cervellera ITALPOL
5 Luca Gagliano TD SANTA MARINELLA
5 Stefano Frigerio BLUE GREEN
4 Andrea Perrone BLUE GREEN
4 Dario Pinna TD SANTA MARINELLA
4 Eric Della Ratta FLAMINIA SETTE
4 Gustavo Tuccimei VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
4 Luca Aquili VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
4 Matteo Loffredo FLAMINIA SETTE
4 Riccardo Di Carlo FLAMINIA SETTE
3 Alessandro Igini CARBOGNANO UTD
3 Federico Igini CARBOGNANO UTD
3 Francesco Pedroni REAL FABRICA
3 Gabriele Mazzei REAL FABRICA
3 Lorenzo Croce VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
3 Luca Ciucci SPORTING HORNETS
3 Marco Santoro REAL FABRICA
2 Afrim Mullai VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
2 Alessio Forgione BLUE GREEN
2 Armando Capobianco SFF ATLETICO
2 Cristian Perri SFF ATLETICO
2 Davide Belardini ITALPOL
2 Giorgio Gargano TD SANTA MARINELLA
2 Stefano Scifoni BLUE GREEN
1 Alessandro Di Nuzzo SPORTING HORNETS
1 Alessandro Tartaro REAL FABRICA
1 Alex Bolognesi BLUE GREEN
1 Armando Sasso SFF ATLETICO
1 Cesare Catena TD SANTA MARINELLA
1 Cristian Puscasu CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Cristiano Colopardi CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Fabio Carotenuto BLUE GREEN
1 Fabio Frati VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Filippo Biagetti VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Filippo Chirieletti CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Filippo Igini CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Gabriele Faenza VILLA AURELIA
1 Gioele Piunti REAL FABRICA
1 Khalid Ouafiq CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Leonardo Carnevale VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Marco Tesauro FLAMINIA SETTE
1 Marzio Beltrano ITALPOL
1 Matteo Zampi VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Nicolò Pavolini FLAMINIA SETTE
1 Pasquale Annunziata VILLA BORGHESE
1 Riccardo Moro VILLA AURELIA
1 Valerio Campana REAL FABRICA
1 Vincenzo Iannone VIRTUS ANGUILLARA