skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
25/11/2018
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ALBANO
4 - 2
CITTA DI ANZIO
ARDEA
9 - 2
FLORA 92
EAGLES APRILIA
10 - 7
VIRTUS FAITI
VIGOR CISTERNA
3 - 8
ACCADEMIA SPORT
VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
4 - 4
VELLETRI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
45 2.3 20 14 3 3 99 63 36
41 2.1 20 13 2 5 101 66 35
39 2.0 20 12 3 5 102 71 31
39 2.0 20 13 0 7 102 72 30
35 1.8 20 11 2 7 95 72 23
25 1.3 20 7 4 9 66 65 1
22 1.1 20 7 1 12 70 110 -40
20 1.0 20 6 2 12 80 111 -31
18 0.9 20 5 3 12 87 104 -17
18 0.9 20 6 1 13 71 111 -40
16 0.8 20 5 1 14 75 103 -28

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
33 Claudio Pompei VELLETRI
33 Simone Martellacci VIRTUS FAITI
28 Giacomo Trenta VELLETRI
25 Luca Gori VIGOR CISTERNA
22 Valerio Sanges VIGOR CISTERNA
17 Kazuki Hirake VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
16 Andrea Giordani VIGOR CISTERNA
15 Cristiano Monai VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
13 Simone Falcetti VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
12 Alessio Bucè EAGLES APRILIA
12 Lorenzo Manciocchi VELLETRI
11 Alessandro Screpante EAGLES APRILIA
11 Andrea Barontini VIGOR CISTERNA
11 Matteo Guerriero VIRTUS FAITI
8 Alessandro Di Raimo VIRTUS FAITI
8 Ludovico Di Iorio EAGLES APRILIA
7 Antonio Cipriano VIRTUS FAITI
7 Federico Zanella VIRTUS FAITI
7 Lorenzo Cucuzzella EAGLES APRILIA
7 Luca Giorgi VELLETRI
7 Matteo Maccioni ARDEA
7 Riccardo Colasante VIGOR CISTERNA
7 Valerio D Aiello EAGLES APRILIA
6 Francesco Chiarolanza VIRTUS FAITI
6 Marco Martini VIGOR CISTERNA
6 Riccardo Di Pierno VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
6 Samuele Sau VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
5 Alessio Berardi ARDEA
5 Andrea Natalini VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
5 Manuel Pascale ARDEA
5 Marco Maitino VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
5 Mattia Cursi EAGLES APRILIA
5 Mattia Vianelli VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
5 Nicolò Usai ARDEA
4 Claudio Gessa ARDEA
4 Federico Alotta EAGLES APRILIA
4 Lorenzo Falascina VIGOR CISTERNA
4 Manuel Vicca EAGLES APRILIA
4 Matteo Casini VELLETRI
4 Mattia Mingione VIGOR CISTERNA
3 Andrea Giordaniello VIRTUS FAITI
3 Mattia Zucchi EAGLES APRILIA
2 Christian Essien ALBANO
2 Leonardo Staforte VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
2 Marco Pilosu VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
2 Massimiliano Mastrantonio VELLETRI
2 Matteo Vita FLORA 92
2 Nicola Di Bari VELLETRI
2 Nicolò Mandato VELLETRI
1 Alessio Pistillo FLORA 92
1 Cristiano Torre EAGLES APRILIA
1 Daniele Tedesco VIRTUS FAITI
1 Diego Sangermano VIRTUS FAITI
1 Francesco Zeverini VELLETRI
1 Giacomo Fabozzi ARDEA
1 Giuseppe Palma VELLETRI
1 Manolo Caltagirone ARDEA
1 Marco Pacifici VIRTUS FAITI
1 Mattia Pellagri VIRTUS FAITI
1 Mattia Pennella ARDEA
1 Riccardo Ceccarelli VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
1 Riccardo De Summa ARDEA
1 Stefano Bigolin FLORA 92
1 Valerio Coduti ARDEA
1 Valerio Di Gioia EAGLES APRILIA