skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone D



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
08/04/2018
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
S.S. LAZIO
-
BRILLANTE TORRINO
TOR SAPIENZA
-
CORTINA S.C.
COLLEFIORITO
-
DIVINO AMORE
VILLA YORK
-
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
-
PROGETTO FUTSAL
SPORTING EUR
-
REAL RIETI
VEGA
-
TC PARIOLI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
46 2.9 16 15 1 0 93 40 53
45 2.8 16 15 0 1 98 30 68
33 2.1 16 11 0 5 89 45 44
31 1.9 16 10 1 5 61 45 16
31 1.9 16 10 1 5 58 45 13
30 1.9 16 9 3 4 75 35 40
22 1.4 16 7 1 8 59 58 1
20 1.3 16 6 2 8 68 64 4
20 1.3 16 6 2 8 63 79 -16
12 0.8 15 4 0 11 46 75 -29
12 0.8 15 4 0 11 45 77 -32
10 0.6 16 3 1 12 48 91 -43
8 0.5 15 2 2 11 51 100 -49
3 0.2 15 1 0 14 39 109 -70





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
27 Diego Muci CORTINA S.C.
27 Patrizio Di Pietra TOR SAPIENZA
22 Flavio Falasca DIVINO AMORE
20 Francesco Mattogno CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
18 Matteo Santamaria DIVINO AMORE
18 Andrea Cerasoli DIVINO AMORE
17 Riccardo Civica CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
17 Tommaso Gava VILLA YORK
15 Alessandro Grifoni REAL RIETI
15 Dario Fiorini CORTINA S.C.
15 Gianmarco Laino DIVINO AMORE
14 Alessandro Marano CORTINA S.C.
14 Francesco Tagliaferri VILLA YORK
13 Gianmarco Grieco TOR SAPIENZA
12 Giordano Ballati PROGETTO FUTSAL
11 Diego Regini VEGA
11 Federico Cimmino TOR SAPIENZA
10 Gabriele Labozzetta PROGETTO FUTSAL
9 Enzo Pazardjiklian CORTINA S.C.
9 Matteo Masini REAL RIETI
9 Simone Alunni TOR SAPIENZA
8 Andrea Coldel VEGA
8 Jimmy Curzi SPORTING EUR
8 Matteo Mancinelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
7 Giacomo Lucifero CORTINA S.C.
7 Jacopo Giannini VEGA
7 Marco Matticari REAL RIETI
7 Michele Baciarlini VILLA YORK
7 Rocco Macrì S.S. LAZIO
7 Samuele Fulli PROGETTO FUTSAL
6 Damiano Colantuono VEGA
6 Gianluca Ranieri TOR SAPIENZA
6 Manuel Cirotti TOR SAPIENZA
5 Adam Pagliocchini TOR SAPIENZA
5 Alberto Peroni VILLA YORK
5 Alessandro Di Gianvito COLLEFIORITO
5 Alessandro Mariani CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
5 Edoardo Fiori S.S. LAZIO
5 Federico Nori VILLA YORK
5 Francesco Vacca TOR SAPIENZA
5 Gabriele Chianese CORTINA S.C.
5 Leonardo Ruffo TOR SAPIENZA
5 Lorenzo Minni PROGETTO FUTSAL
5 Luca Scuro VEGA
5 Massimo Muscarà CORTINA S.C.
5 Ranieri Testa VILLA YORK
5 Riccardo Viscuso S.S. LAZIO
4 Andrea Di Gregorio DIVINO AMORE
4 Andrea Iacobelli PROGETTO FUTSAL
4 Giulio Carnevale COLLEFIORITO
4 Laorentiu Serban CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
4 Leonardo Lulli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
4 Lorenzo Marianecci VEGA
4 Marco Stella VEGA
4 Matteo Rolla CORTINA S.C.
4 Nicolò Romeo PROGETTO FUTSAL
4 Riccardo Belli CORTINA S.C.
4 Stefano Milita S.S. LAZIO
4 Tommaso Novelli DIVINO AMORE
3 Alessio Iadevaia VEGA
3 Alessio Sale PROGETTO FUTSAL
3 Federico Giovannotti DIVINO AMORE
3 Federico Sardella POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
3 Filippo Ferracuti CORTINA S.C.
3 Francesco Ruggiero PROGETTO FUTSAL
3 Gianluca Caroselli VILLA YORK
3 Giovanni Salvi REAL RIETI
3 Luca Cauti S.S. LAZIO
3 Luca Panella VILLA YORK
3 Marco Gatti DIVINO AMORE
3 Mario Di Pietro PROGETTO FUTSAL
2 Aiman Thailil REAL RIETI
2 Alessandro Violi VILLA YORK
2 Alessio Giovannotti DIVINO AMORE
2 Edoardo Carbonara SPORTING EUR
2 Edoardo Ercolani TOR SAPIENZA
2 Flavio Catalano COLLEFIORITO
2 Flavio Sappino POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 Gabriele Cerasa S.S. LAZIO
2 Gabriele Manfridi CORTINA S.C.
2 Gianluca Rolfini SPORTING EUR
2 Gianmarco Sagratella SPORTING EUR
2 Leonardo Ricca VILLA YORK
2 Luca Anania VILLA YORK
2 Ludovico Muci CORTINA S.C.
2 Manuel Palamidesse CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Riccardo Bove PROGETTO FUTSAL
2 Riccardo Leti REAL RIETI
2 Samuele Bonafede CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Sandro Bettoni VEGA
2 Simone Giannursini VEGA
2 Tiziano Curzi COLLEFIORITO
2 Valerio Pizzicaroli S.S. LAZIO
1 Andrea Stefanelli VEGA
1 Claudio Capriccioli SPORTING EUR
1 Cristian Zucconi CORTINA S.C.
1 Daniele Treccape PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Emanuele Tizi PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Francesco Marchione REAL RIETI
1 Giampaolo Mollo PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Giulio Capodacqua VEGA
1 Giulio Faccin SPORTING EUR
1 Leonardo Bruno POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Luca Bulzacchi VILLA YORK
1 Marco Martellucci REAL RIETI
1 Marco Mastroianni REAL RIETI
1 Matteo Scavalli SPORTING EUR
1 Mattia Sbardella CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Nicolas Adami COLLEFIORITO
1 Riccardo Carbone VILLA YORK
1 Samuele Parrinello VILLA YORK