skin adv

Serie C2 - Coppa Lazio



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
28/04/2015
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ATLETICO ALATRI
5 - 6
VIRTUS FENICE
COSMOS
7 - 6
AM FROSINONE








Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
10 Fabrizio Sinibaldi VIS GAVIGNANO
8 Alessio Campus ATLETICO ALATRI
8 Christian Collepardo AM FROSINONE
8 Francesco Saddemi CISCO ROMA
7 Giovanni Rosina AM FROSINONE
7 Mario Valenti ATLETICO ALATRI
6 Alberto D Ambra P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
6 Aldo Altomare VIRTUS FENICE
6 Emanuele Ciaralli VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
6 Simone Sereni CISCO ROMA
5 Alessandro Marcucci LA PISANA
5 Filippo Cellitti AM FROSINONE
5 Francesco Cotichini ROCCA DI PAPA
5 Paulo Guilherme Dos Santos Mazzoleni COSMOS
5 Stefano Liberati PAVONA
4 Alessio Dello Russo PAVONA
4 Cristian Marcoccia ATLETICO ALATRI
4 Danilo Clavari ATLETICO ANZIOLAVINIO
4 Gabriele Cara EASY MED TIVOLIGUIDONIA
4 Lorenzo Di Fabio CISTERNA F.C.
3 Alessandro Bagalà CISCO ROMA
3 Alessio Del Brusco ATLETICO ANZIOLAVINIO
3 Andrea Bondatti AM FROSINONE
3 Angelo Frioni ATLETICO ALATRI
3 Augusto Palombi VIS GAVIGNANO
3 Davide Chiricozzi FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
3 Emiliano Cecchetti EASY MED TIVOLIGUIDONIA
3 Federico Monni PROGETTO FUTSAL
3 Francesco Cerbara VIS GAVIGNANO
3 Gabriele Del Sette AM FROSINONE
3 Luca Rossi AM FROSINONE
3 Marco Castelli Avolio CISCO ROMA
3 Matteo Conti LA PISANA
3 Pier Paolo Tufo COSMOS
3 Riccardo Frioni ATLETICO ALATRI
3 Romano Orsini P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 Alessandro Autieri CISCO ROMA
2 Alessandro Sinibaldi VIS GAVIGNANO
2 Alessio Duro HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Andrea Dapporto CISCO ROMA
2 Andrea Di Cosimo ARANOVA
2 Andrea Gatta ATLETICO ALATRI
2 Andrea Musilli ATLETICO ANZIOLAVINIO
2 Daniele Passa ARANOVA
2 Davide D Addato SPINACETO 70
2 Davide Gianni ARANOVA
2 Edoardo Boni CISCO ROMA
2 Edoardo Pio VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
2 Emanuele Tarabonelli ATLETICO ALATRI
2 Fabrizio Nonne CISTERNA F.C.
2 Federico Innamorato VIGOR CISTERNA
2 Flavio Cotichini ROCCA DI PAPA
2 Francesco Semprini VIRTUS FENICE
2 Gabriele Ceccaroni AM FROSINONE
2 Giulio Teofilatto VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
2 Giuseppe Croce P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 Lorenzo Carnevale ROCCA DI PAPA
2 Marcello Cannone EASY MED TIVOLIGUIDONIA
2 Marco Petrone VIGOR CISTERNA
2 Mirko Onori EASY MED TIVOLIGUIDONIA
2 Simone Gargano CITTA DI COLLEFERRO
2 Stefano Volpe ATLETICO ALATRI
1 Alessandro Andreotti VIGOR CISTERNA
1 Alessandro Boffa VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
1 Alessandro Fabrizi ATLETICO ALATRI
1 Alessandro Longo VIRTUS FENICE
1 Alessandro Marino AM FROSINONE
1 Alessandro Rossi VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Alessandro Russo SPINACETO 70
1 Alessandro Tersigni CISCO ROMA
1 Alessio Corbo EASY MED TIVOLIGUIDONIA
1 Alessio Palummieri PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Amin Kilani PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Andrea Di Pascasio VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
1 Antonio Felici FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Christian Casadio LA PISANA
1 Claudio Celani VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
1 Cristian Bandinelli FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Cristiano Zocchi VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Daniele Tanzi VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
1 Daniele Cece COSMOS
1 Daniele Ciantelli P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
1 Daniele Di Mario COSMOS
1 Daniele Marucci VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
1 Daniele Ridolfi LA PISANA
1 Danilo Lepre SPINACETO 70
1 Danilo Moresco PAVONA
1 Diego Tavano VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Emanuele Pannozzo FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Emanuele Scaccia AM FROSINONE
1 Emanuele Uberti FUTSAL CECCANO
1 Fabio Biancolini PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Fabrizio Galasso VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
1 Federico Carillo VIRTUS FENICE
1 Federico Marini ARANOVA
1 Filippo Ciufoletti COSMOS
1 Francesco Donat Cattin COSMOS
1 Gabriele Lupi P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
1 Gabriele Minniti PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Giacomo Salvi VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
1 Gianmarco Trombetta CITTA DI COLLEFERRO
1 Gianluca Innamorato VIGOR CISTERNA
1 Giovanni De Marco ATLETICO ANZIOLAVINIO
1 Giulio Linardi SPINACETO 70
1 Guido Compagnone FUTSAL CECCANO
1 Lorenzo Rosini VIRTUS FENICE
1 Luca Martufi SPORTING GIOVANI RISORSE
1 Luca Tortorelli VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Luigi Baccaro P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
1 Marco Ercoli VIS GAVIGNANO
1 Mario Casalese FUTSAL CECCANO
1 Mario Cerbara VIS GAVIGNANO
1 Mario Galbani ROCCA DI PAPA
1 Matteo Borri PAVONA
1 Matteo Discepoli EASY MED TIVOLIGUIDONIA
1 Morris Lucaferri VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Niccolò Giarratana VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
1 Pierclemente Giordano VIRTUS FENICE
1 Simone Albuccetti COSMOS
1 Simone Ferracuti P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
1 Simone Moncada ATLETICO ANZIOLAVINIO
1 Simone Ridolfi LA PISANA
1 Soeren Rossi VIRTUS FENICE
1 Stefano Currò CISCO ROMA
1 Stefano De Dominicis LA PISANA
1 Stefano Pigna CISCO ROMA
1 Tiziano Ponso CISTERNA F.C.
1 Tommaso Briotti VIRTUS FENICE
1 Valerio Sesti P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA