11 |
Danilo Martinozzi |
REAL FABRICA |
10 |
Luca De Cicco |
UNITED POMEZIA |
8 |
Andrea Di Pascasio |
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO |
7 |
Edoardo Racanicchi |
REAL FABRICA |
6 |
Tiziano Merlonghi |
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO |
6 |
Edoardo Savi |
SPINACETO 70 |
6 |
Sebitas Orjuela |
CLUB SPORT |
6 |
Alessandro Armenia |
CITTA DI ANZIO |
5 |
Jacopo Ottaviani |
US CURES |
5 |
Davide Stentella |
REAL FABRICA |
5 |
Michael Stefanelli |
REAL FABRICA |
5 |
Roberto Razza |
BUENAONDA |
4 |
Gian Marco Polselli |
UP CALCIO A 5 |
4 |
Antonino Iaria |
LAURENTINO FUTSAL ACADEMY |
4 |
Giuseppe Galante |
UNITED POMEZIA |
4 |
Andrè Cardoso |
ECOCITY GENZANO |
4 |
Andrea Galati |
MIRAFIN |
4 |
Federico Galbiati |
PROGETTO FUTSAL |
4 |
Roberto Filipponi |
SPORTING HORNETS |
4 |
Alessandro Di Nardi |
LAURENTINO FUTSAL ACADEMY |
4 |
Emanuele Stoccada |
SPORTING HORNETS |
4 |
Emiliano Ceniccola |
LAURENTINO FUTSAL ACADEMY |
4 |
Jacopo Santomassimo |
CLUB SPORT ROMA |
4 |
Roberto Caruso |
LELE NETTUNO |
4 |
Andrea Giordani |
ECOCITY GENZANO |
4 |
Alessandro Dell Orco |
SPORT OLIMPIA |
4 |
Michael Bernoni |
ALBANO |
4 |
Simone Mrak |
ARDEA |
4 |
Nicola Manzari |
LS10 |
3 |
Lorenzo Rosini |
PGS SANTA GEMMA |
3 |
Matheus Roxo |
ROMA CALCIO A 5 |
3 |
Antonio Funaro |
TC PARIOLI |
3 |
Manuel Nori |
REAL FABRICA |
3 |
Alessio De Lillo |
US CURES |
3 |
Alessio Mottes |
CLUB SPORT ROMA |
3 |
Matias Lara |
AS ROMA CALCIO A 5 |
3 |
Diego Fabian Gomez |
CLUB SPORT |
3 |
Francesco Pignocchi |
LA PISANA |
3 |
Francesco Vassalluzzo |
CASALOTTI |
3 |
Francesco Cotichini |
SPORT OLIMPIA |
3 |
Federico Francescangeli |
LA PISANA |
3 |
Rodrigo Rugna Diguinho |
MIRAFIN |
3 |
Mattia Graziani |
SPES POGGIO FIDONI |
3 |
Matteo Fiacchi |
REAL CASTEL FONTANA |
2 |
Andrea Barontini |
UNITED APRILIA TEST |
2 |
Simone Donati |
SPES POGGIO FIDONI |
2 |
Bruno Guancioli |
POLISPORTIVA CIAMPINO |
2 |
Tiziano Bartolucci |
REAL FABRICA |
2 |
Patrizio Bellori |
CITTA DI ANZIO |
2 |
Marco Chiavolini |
SPES POGGIO FIDONI |
2 |
Diego Tapia |
VIGOR PERCONTI |
2 |
Mattia Mazzuca |
REAL FIUMICINO |
2 |
Claudio Castroni |
CLUB SPORT |
2 |
Daniel Gizzi |
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO |
2 |
Giuseppe Mentasti |
EUR |
2 |
Enzo De Vincenzo |
FC PALOMBARA |
2 |
Alessandro D Orrico |
VALCANNETO |
2 |
Enrico Rosati |
ALTO VICENTINO |
2 |
Alessandro Russo |
SPINACETO 70 |
2 |
Diego Mara |
CLUB SPORT |
2 |
Tommaso Briotti |
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO |
2 |
Salvatore Ambra |
LEVANTE ROMA |
2 |
Edoardo Saccaro |
CITTA DI ANZIO |
2 |
Mauro Cacciatore |
LAURENTINO FUTSAL ACADEMY |
2 |
Alessandro Rossi |
VALCANNETO |
1 |
Edoardo Biamonti |
LS10 |
1 |
Gabriele Mazzotti |
EDITALY LIDENSE |
1 |
Renan Bender |
ATLETICO CIAMPINO |
1 |
Nicolò Usai |
NF ARDEA |
1 |
Marco Carioti |
US CURES |
1 |
Marco Petrone |
VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY |
1 |
Nicholas Cocomello |
LS10 |
1 |
Giuseppe Aletto |
ATLETICO CIAMPINO |
1 |
Valentin Butnaru |
SPORT OLIMPIA |
1 |
Sergio Medici |
US CURES |
1 |
Urbano Urbani |
SPES POGGIO FIDONI |
1 |
Luca Iacobelli |
VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY |
1 |
Francesco Le Pera |
EDILISA MARINO |
1 |
Andrea Forti |
REAL FABRICA |
1 |
Gabriele Faenza |
ULIVI VILLAGE |
1 |
Simone Marino |
CITTA DI ANZIO |
1 |
Alex Bolognesi |
VALENTIA |
1 |
Andrea Farina |
SPORTING HORNETS |
1 |
Tonon Eder |
ATLETICO CIAMPINO |
1 |
Christian Ciliberto |
ARANOVA |
1 |
Edoardo Vellucci |
CLUB SPORT |
1 |
Mattia Lo Giudice |
GAP |
1 |
Roberto Fagiolari |
BRACELLI CLUB |
1 |
Simone Merlonghi |
LAURENTINO FUTSAL ACADEMY |
1 |
Riccardo Tranquilli |
ETRUENERGY VIGNANELLO |
1 |
Milton Ortiz |
ULIVI VILLAGE |
1 |
Alessandro Soldano |
CCCP 1987 |
1 |
Davide Merli |
PGS SANTA GEMMA |
1 |
Federico Monni |
LEVANTE ROMA |
1 |
Alessio Iozzino |
LAURENTINO FUTSAL ACADEMY |
1 |
Alessio Crocco |
REAL FABRICA |
1 |
Alessio Carloni |
UNITED POMEZIA |
1 |
Alessio Marras |
LAURENTINO FUTSAL ACADEMY |
1 |
Michele Biraschi |
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO |
1 |
Manuele Codispoti |
POLISPORTIVA CIAMPINO |
1 |
Alessandro Chimenti |
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO |
1 |
Simone Moncada |
UNITED POMEZIA |
1 |
Stefano Costi |
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO |
1 |
Diego Fortini |
TORRINO |
1 |
Luca Carelli |
ARANOVA |
1 |
Giuseppe Curcio |
CLUB SPORT ROMA |
1 |
Diego Pennacchiotti |
SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA |
1 |
Mauro Maiali |
EDITALY LIDENSE |
1 |
Cristian Trappolini |
LA PISANA |
1 |
Alessio Chierchia |
UNITED POMEZIA |
1 |
Pierclemente Giordano |
TC PARIOLI |
1 |
Federico Armellini |
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO |
1 |
Alessio Lemma |
ULIVI VILLAGE |