Lista partite di OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
Esito | Data | Casa | Punteggio | Trasferta | |||||||
18
Ottobre |
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | 2 - 4 | VELLETRI | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
25
Ottobre |
ALBANO | 2 - 5 | OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
01
Novembre |
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | 1 - 3 | FOLGARELLA 2000 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
08
Novembre |
MEETING CLUB | 1 - 6 | OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
15
Novembre |
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | 1 - 5 | TEAM GARDEN | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
22
Novembre |
KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO | 2 - 2 | OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
28
Novembre |
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | 7 - 1 | ONELABOCRA LAER | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
05
Dicembre |
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO | 1 - 3 | OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
12
Dicembre |
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | 0 - 4 | ATLETICO PAVONA | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
19
Dicembre |
SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA | 4 - 3 | OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
10
Gennaio |
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | 8 - 0 | FORTE COLLEFERRO | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
17
Gennaio |
REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY | 3 - 3 | OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
24
Gennaio |
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | 3 - 1 | LABICO | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
17
Gennaio |
VELLETRI | 6 - 1 | OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
24
Gennaio |
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | 1 - 5 | ALBANO | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
14
Febbraio |
FOLGARELLA 2000 | 5 - 5 | OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
21
Febbraio |
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | 5 - 0 | MEETING CLUB | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
28
Febbraio |
TEAM GARDEN | 7 - 0 | OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
06
Marzo |
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | 2 - 3 | KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
13
Marzo |
ONELABOCRA LAER | 2 - 11 | OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
20
Marzo |
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | 0 - 0 | CITTA DI ZAGAROLO | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
03
Aprile |
ATLETICO PAVONA | 5 - 1 | OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
10
Aprile |
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | 2 - 3 | SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
17
Aprile |
FORTE COLLEFERRO | 2 - 3 | OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
24
Aprile |
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | 3 - 3 | REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
01
Maggio |
LABICO | 5 - 2 | OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | ||||||||
|