Lista partite di TEAM GARDEN
Esito | Data | Casa | Punteggio | Trasferta | |||||||
23
Ottobre |
TEAM GARDEN | 1 - 2 | MEETING CLUB | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
30
Ottobre |
IL PONTE | 3 - 2 | TEAM GARDEN | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
06
Novembre |
TEAM GARDEN | 7 - 2 | KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
13
Novembre |
BORUSSIA | 2 - 9 | TEAM GARDEN | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
16
Novembre |
TEAM GARDEN | 2 - 4 | CASAL TORRACCIA | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
20
Novembre |
COLLEFIORITO | 5 - 5 | TEAM GARDEN | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
27
Novembre |
VELLETRI | 3 - 2 | TEAM GARDEN | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
30
Novembre |
TEAM GARDEN | 3 - 0 | ONELABOCRA LAER | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
04
Dicembre |
NAZARETH | 1 - 3 | TEAM GARDEN | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
11
Dicembre |
TEAM GARDEN | 3 - 2 | FORTE COLLEFERRO | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
18
Dicembre |
VIRTUS ANIENE | 1 - 12 | TEAM GARDEN | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
08
Gennaio |
TEAM GARDEN | 1 - 1 | OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
15
Gennaio |
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI | 0 - 5 | TEAM GARDEN | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
22
Gennaio |
MEETING CLUB | 1 - 2 | TEAM GARDEN | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
29
Gennaio |
TEAM GARDEN | 3 - 2 | IL PONTE | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
05
Febbraio |
KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO | 1 - 1 | TEAM GARDEN | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
12
Febbraio |
TEAM GARDEN | 11 - 1 | BORUSSIA | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
15
Febbraio |
CASAL TORRACCIA | 1 - 2 | TEAM GARDEN | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
19
Febbraio |
TEAM GARDEN | 3 - 5 | COLLEFIORITO | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
26
Febbraio |
TEAM GARDEN | 3 - 2 | VELLETRI | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
01
Marzo |
ONELABOCRA LAER | 2 - 4 | TEAM GARDEN | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
05
Marzo |
TEAM GARDEN | 6 - 2 | NAZARETH | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
12
Marzo |
FORTE COLLEFERRO | 2 - 1 | TEAM GARDEN | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
19
Marzo |
TEAM GARDEN | 3 - 1 | VIRTUS ANIENE | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
26
Marzo |
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI | 2 - 4 | TEAM GARDEN | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
02
Aprile |
TEAM GARDEN | 2 - 0 | POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI | ||||||||
|