Lista partite di ACCADEMIA SPORT
Esito | Data | Casa | Punteggio | Trasferta | |||||||
12
Ottobre |
ACCADEMIA SPORT | 2 - 1 | FLORA 92 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
19
Ottobre |
VIRTUS LATINA SCALO | 1 - 8 | ACCADEMIA SPORT | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
26
Ottobre |
ACCADEMIA SPORT | 10 - 4 | VIRTUS TERRACINA | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
02
Novembre |
BUENAONDA | 0 - 2 | ACCADEMIA SPORT | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
09
Novembre |
ATLETICO ROCCAMASSIMA | 3 - 1 | ACCADEMIA SPORT | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
16
Novembre |
ACCADEMIA SPORT | 2 - 3 | LATINA SCALO CIMIL | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
23
Novembre |
REAL TERRACINA | 2 - 2 | ACCADEMIA SPORT | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
30
Novembre |
ACCADEMIA SPORT | 2 - 1 | SPORTING GIOVANI RISORSE | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
07
Dicembre |
ANTONIO PALLUZZI | 3 - 6 | ACCADEMIA SPORT | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
14
Dicembre |
ACCADEMIA SPORT | 7 - 2 | PARROCCHIA SAN GIUSEPPE | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
21
Dicembre |
UNITED APRILIA TEST | 2 - 3 | ACCADEMIA SPORT | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
11
Gennaio |
ACCADEMIA SPORT | 3 - 2 | UNITED LATINA FUTSAL | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
18
Gennaio |
REAL PODGORA | 8 - 1 | ACCADEMIA SPORT | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
25
Gennaio |
FLORA 92 | 1 - 3 | ACCADEMIA SPORT | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
01
Febbraio |
ACCADEMIA SPORT | 4 - 0 | VIRTUS LATINA SCALO | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
22
Febbraio |
VIRTUS TERRACINA | 5 - 6 | ACCADEMIA SPORT | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
01
Marzo |
ACCADEMIA SPORT | 5 - 2 | BUENAONDA | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
08
Marzo |
ACCADEMIA SPORT | 2 - 1 | ATLETICO ROCCAMASSIMA | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
15
Marzo |
LATINA SCALO CIMIL | 4 - 1 | ACCADEMIA SPORT | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
22
Marzo |
ACCADEMIA SPORT | 1 - 3 | REAL TERRACINA | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
29
Marzo |
SPORTING GIOVANI RISORSE | 4 - 1 | ACCADEMIA SPORT | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
05
Aprile |
ACCADEMIA SPORT | 1 - 3 | ANTONIO PALLUZZI | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
12
Aprile |
PARROCCHIA SAN GIUSEPPE | 4 - 6 | ACCADEMIA SPORT | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
26
Aprile |
ACCADEMIA SPORT | 3 - 3 | UNITED APRILIA TEST | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
03
Maggio |
UNITED LATINA FUTSAL | 3 - 8 | ACCADEMIA SPORT | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||
10
Maggio |
ACCADEMIA SPORT | 3 - 2 | REAL PODGORA | ||||||||
|