skin adv

Giovanili - Under 17 Elite



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
17/11/2018
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CCCP 1987
-
VIRTUS ANIENE 3Z 1983
CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
-
VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
CORTINA S.C.
-
ACCADEMIA SPORT
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
-
S.S. LAZIO
ROMA CALCIO A 5
-
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
SAVIO
-
VALLERANO
NAZARETH
-
SPORTING CLUB MARCONI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
21 2.6 8 7 0 1 30 18 12
19 2.4 8 6 1 1 42 16 26
18 2.3 8 6 0 2 38 13 25
18 2.3 8 6 0 2 44 26 18
15 1.9 8 5 0 3 46 21 25
15 1.9 8 5 0 3 32 22 10
13 1.6 8 4 1 3 26 19 7
12 1.5 8 3 3 2 28 19 9
12 1.5 8 4 0 4 20 20 0
9 1.3 7 3 0 4 29 41 -12
7 0.9 8 2 1 5 18 23 -5
3 0.4 8 1 0 7 25 47 -22
0 0.0 8 0 0 8 8 52 -44
0 0.0 7 0 0 7 12 61 -49





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
14 Francesco Giaquinto ROMA CALCIO A 5
14 Samuele Bianco SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
13 Flavio Falasca VALLERANO
13 Lorenzo Balduzzi ACCADEMIA SPORT
11 Lorenzo Conti SAVIO
10 Daniel Popa CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
10 Riccardo Paterna CCCP 1987
9 Daewood El Jabbar SAVIO
9 Fabio Follo FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
8 Alessio Nicolai FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
8 Samuel Dell Ariccia S.S. LAZIO
7 Alessandro Mariani VALLERANO
7 Shai Moscato SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
6 Riccardo Farcomeni ROMA CALCIO A 5
6 Tommaso Sciarra FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
5 Alessandro Fusco ACCADEMIA SPORT
5 Alessandro Marano CORTINA S.C.
5 Daniele Marino CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
5 Edoardo Popa FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
5 Federico Mosca FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
5 Francesco Binetti CCCP 1987
5 Leonardo Ciccora VALLERANO
5 Marco Gatti VALLERANO
5 Matteo De Dominicis FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
4 Alessandro Mazzenga ROMA CALCIO A 5
4 Andrea Valderetti VALLERANO
4 Emil Murgulet ROMA CALCIO A 5
4 Federico Giovannotti VALLERANO
4 Giacomo Lucifero CORTINA S.C.
4 Leonardo Iannucci CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
4 Marco Vona ACCADEMIA SPORT
4 Massimo Muscarà CORTINA S.C.
4 Tiziano Faziani SAVIO
4 Vitor Santaella ROMA CALCIO A 5
3 Alessandro Marras CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
3 Filippo Acchioni S.S. LAZIO
3 Flavio Carzedda SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
3 Gabriel Pazetti ROMA CALCIO A 5
3 Giacomo Sonnino SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
3 Luca Cinti S.S. LAZIO
3 Manuele Moretti VALLERANO
3 Matteo Sagrati SAVIO
3 Roberto Scognamiglio FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Samuele Parrinello CCCP 1987
3 Valerio Giulii Capponi S.S. LAZIO
2 Alessandro Carpentieri NAZARETH
2 Alessandro Iacobucci CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
2 Alessandro Zitola FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Alessio Esposito FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Alessio Staffieri CCCP 1987
2 Cristian Zucconi CORTINA S.C.
2 Emanuele Mogavero FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Francesco D Aquilio FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Gianluca Serratore SAVIO
2 Laurence Beredo CCCP 1987
2 Leonardo Rossi ROMA CALCIO A 5
2 Lorenzo Polverini S.S. LAZIO
2 Lorenzo Sperduto VALLERANO
2 Matteo Palmioli CCCP 1987
2 Matteo Ponzo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Ruben Rosch FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Valerio Cacioni SAVIO
2 Valerio Gasperini FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Adriano Sermoneta VALLERANO
1 Alessandro Bonetti CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
1 Alessandro Natale S.S. LAZIO
1 Alessio Alchidi ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Alessio Sebastianelli ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Corrado Santerini CCCP 1987
1 Daniele Petucci CORTINA S.C.
1 Dario Fiorini CORTINA S.C.
1 Dario Guglielmi NAZARETH
1 Davide Panci SAVIO
1 Edoardo Angelini SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Edoardo Violanti CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
1 Filippo Calò SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Francesco Bastianelli NAZARETH
1 Gabriele Di Modugno VALLERANO
1 Lorenzo Cimini Fusilli ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Lorenzo Spadano S.S. LAZIO
1 Luca Pantano S.S. LAZIO
1 Matteo Coppola CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
1 Matteo Patriarca CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE
1 Mattia Scurati S.S. LAZIO
1 Pietro Zanchini CCCP 1987
1 Riccardo Belli CORTINA S.C.
1 Riccardo Vannelli VALLERANO
1 Roberto Fabbricatore FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Santiago Teramo ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Vitor Brazao ROMA CALCIO A 5