skin adv

Serie D - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
27/04/2018
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
REAL ATLETICO ROMA
-
ARCA
ATLETICO CIAMPINO
-
ATLETICO MARRANA
ATLETICO VELLETRI
-
ATLETICO ROMANINA
C.T. TORRENOVA
-
COLONNA
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
-
EDILISA
SPORTING FUTURA
-
FOLGARELLA 2000
VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
-
TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
64 2.8 23 21 1 1 130 43 87
56 2.4 23 18 2 3 104 48 56
49 2.1 23 15 4 4 132 76 56
41 1.8 23 12 5 6 91 52 39
37 1.7 22 12 2 8 91 70 21
35 1.5 23 11 2 10 100 103 -3
34 1.5 22 10 4 8 78 74 4
33 1.4 23 10 3 10 87 97 -10
26 1.2 22 8 2 12 81 97 -16
23 1.0 23 5 8 10 89 106 -17
22 1.0 23 5 7 11 89 98 -9
13 0.6 22 4 1 17 77 142 -65
12 0.5 23 3 3 17 77 127 -50
8 0.3 23 2 2 19 49 142 -93

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
36 Luca Caracci EDILISA
32 Daniele Cavallo FOLGARELLA 2000
31 Mario Di Santo FOLGARELLA 2000
29 Simone Barigelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
20 Roberto Eboli TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
19 Andrea Ambrosetti CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
19 Danilo La Mendola ARCA
19 Luca Fiumara ARCA
19 Manuel Mauceri C.T. TORRENOVA
18 Antonio Covello COLONNA
18 Giordano Fiordalice SPORTING FUTURA
16 Gianni Violanti FOLGARELLA 2000
16 Giovanni Artiglio C.T. TORRENOVA
16 Ivan Bucceri C.T. TORRENOVA
16 Simone Gargano CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
15 Antonio Capone TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
15 Marco Cecilia CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
14 Fabio Di Nino TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
13 Alessandro Sgambati TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
13 Alessandro Niceforo CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
13 Simone Valentini ARCA
12 Giuliano Conte CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
12 Marco Fortezza ARCA
11 Andrea Sofia FOLGARELLA 2000
11 Claudio Celani FOLGARELLA 2000
11 Daniele Battelli EDILISA
11 Dario Onorati C.T. TORRENOVA
11 Fabrizio Papa ATLETICO MARRANA
11 Manuel Iengo ATLETICO ROMANINA
10 Christian Conti FOLGARELLA 2000
10 Daniele Fasoli SPORTING FUTURA
10 Mattia Mariotti SPORTING FUTURA
9 Damiano Buttinelli COLONNA
8 Alfonso Piano REAL ATLETICO ROMA
8 Simone Fiumara ARCA
7 Carmine Sorrentino SPORTING FUTURA
7 Danilo Salvatori C.T. TORRENOVA
7 Gianluca Catania TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
7 Gianluca Gentilini EDILISA
7 Giorgio Veltri EDILISA
7 Giuseppe Ferraro ARCA
7 Marius Andrei Rezmerita EDILISA
7 Patrizio Viglioglia ARCA
6 Damiano Calcatelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
6 Francesco Scaramella CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
6 Marco Galeri FOLGARELLA 2000
6 Maurizio Riccomi REAL ATLETICO ROMA
5 Alessio Mattei CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
5 Dario Di Massa ATLETICO MARRANA
5 Diego Silvestri COLONNA
5 Fabio Miconi ARCA
5 Gianluca Romagnoli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
5 Glauco Viglietta ARCA
5 Marco Marchegiani FOLGARELLA 2000
5 Riccardo Genovese COLONNA
5 Samuele Papa ATLETICO MARRANA
5 Stefano Liberati SPORTING FUTURA
4 Adriano Casini TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
4 Cristian Nacca VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
4 Cristiano Bardelloni EDILISA
4 Fabrizio Franciotti TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
4 Gianluca Patriarca COLONNA
4 Jacopo Verga ATLETICO MARRANA
4 Luca Guglielmo C.T. TORRENOVA
4 Stefano Cinti ARCA
3 Alessandro Sabatino EDILISA
3 Alessandro Ughetta COLONNA
3 Andrea Germani EDILISA
3 Andrea Silvioli ATLETICO ROMANINA
3 Cristian De Simone SPORTING FUTURA
3 Daniele Maggi EDILISA
3 Emiliano Paradisi ATLETICO MARRANA
3 Gianluca Tondo SPORTING FUTURA
3 Giuseppe Di Pasquali C.T. TORRENOVA
3 Graziano Scacco COLONNA
3 Marco Mattei CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Massimo Favale ATLETICO VELLETRI
3 Michele Artiglio C.T. TORRENOVA
3 Michele Durante ATLETICO ROMANINA
3 Simone Colzi ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Alessandro Colelli TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
2 Alessandro Durante ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Alessandro Tulli ARCA
2 Alessio Colagrossi ARCA
2 Alessio Vagnoni EDILISA
2 Andrea Urgolo COLONNA
2 Davide De Santis TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
2 Davide Gatti ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Emanuele Bonanni ATLETICO MARRANA
2 Giordano Verga ATLETICO MARRANA
2 Luca De Giorgis ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Luca Nicolai REAL ATLETICO ROMA
2 Manuel Durante ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Marco Migliaccio REAL ATLETICO ROMA
2 Marco Turchi ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Mirko Sordilli FOLGARELLA 2000
2 Pasquale Iannotta SPORTING FUTURA
2 Simone Dipietropaolo TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
2 Simone Tinaburri ATLETICO ROMANINA
2 Stefano Ninci TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA
1 Alessio D Eustacchio FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Andrea Izzo COLONNA
1 Andrea Marongiu COLONNA
1 Antonio Pantoni ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Daniele Assanti ATLETICO MARRANA
1 Daniele Ghenda ATLETICO MARRANA
1 Daniele Iannotti ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Daniele Pera C.T. TORRENOVA
1 David Antinori ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Emiliano Di Marzio SPORTING FUTURA
1 Fabio Boccanera REAL ATLETICO ROMA
1 Federico De Gregorio ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Francesco Leandri VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
1 Gabriele Muscarà C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Gabriele Pellitta CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Gianfranco Colella COLONNA
1 Lorenzo Lisi SPORTING FUTURA
1 Marco Corvino ARCA
1 Marco Piccini ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Mauro Celli EDILISA
1 Nico Fanasca SPORTING FUTURA
1 Patrizio Ruffa EDILISA
1 Roberto Diamanti ATLETICO VELLETRI
1 Roberto Rotondi FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Simone Abbate C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Simone Pietropaoli ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Simone Trucillo VIRTUS TORRE MAURA
1 Stefano Sellati SPORTING FUTURA
1 Tiziano Abbate C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Valerio Gabrielli ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Valerio Pocchi TIME SPORT ROMA GARBATELLA