skin adv

Serie D - LT - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
18/11/2018
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ARENA CICERONE
-
SPORTING VODICE
ARPINO
-
KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
ATLETICO SPERLONGA
-
SORA CALCIO
CITTA DI SORA
-
VIS SORA
MARINA CLUB
-
FORTITUDO FONTANA LIRI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
15 3.0 5 5 0 0 31 9 22
12 2.4 5 4 0 1 38 15 23
7 1.8 4 2 1 1 21 11 10
7 1.4 5 2 1 2 32 26 6
7 1.8 4 2 1 1 17 21 -4
6 1.5 4 2 0 2 12 10 2
6 1.5 4 2 0 2 11 10 1
6 1.2 5 2 0 3 17 18 -1
4 1.0 4 1 1 2 17 20 -3
3 0.6 5 1 0 4 25 42 -17
-1 -0.2 5 0 0 5 10 49 -39





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
15 Davide Valentini CITTA DI SORA
8 Emanuele Ricci CECCANO
8 Marco Simoncelli CITTA DI SORA
7 Gianmarco Bianchi FORTITUDO FONTANA LIRI
6 Manuel Stanziale SORA CALCIO
5 Alessandro Pietrantoni CECCANO
5 Francesco Onorati KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
5 Marcello Pizzuti CECCANO
5 Samuel Sementilli KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
4 Fabio Pagliaroli VIS SORA
4 Gianmarco Colapietro CECCANO
4 Roberto Bonavenia FORTITUDO FONTANA LIRI
3 Fernando Gemmiti CITTA DI SORA
3 Francesco D Ambrosio VIS SORA
3 Francesco Proia FORTITUDO FONTANA LIRI
3 Giordano Iaboni CECCANO
3 Luca Bruognolo SPORTING VODICE
3 Marco De Falco ARENA CICERONE
2 Andrea Marcelli SORA CALCIO
2 Attilio Roccatani SORA CALCIO
2 Cristiano Zocchi KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
2 Emanuele Di Palma FORTITUDO FONTANA LIRI
2 Francesco Migliozzi SORA CALCIO
2 Gilberto Bobba FORTITUDO FONTANA LIRI
2 Luigi Di Vico CECCANO
2 Luigi Vicidomini SPORTING VODICE
2 Mauro Capodiferro ATLETICO SPERLONGA
2 Mirko Ferri CECCANO
2 Raffaele Cipriani CECCANO
2 Walter Iaboni CITTA DI SORA
1 Alessandro Vincenzi KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
1 Andrea Ciufo ARENA CICERONE
1 Andrea Fimiani ATLETICO SPERLONGA
1 Daniel Tomassi KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
1 Daniele Recchia VIS SORA
1 Daniele Sacchetti ATLETICO SPERLONGA
1 Davide Pippia SPORTING VODICE
1 Domenico Carinci CITTA DI SORA
1 Enrico Chiappelli VIS SORA
1 Francesco Valeri KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
1 Giuseppe Greco FORTITUDO FONTANA LIRI
1 Lorenzo Recchia KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
1 Luigi Tomassi VIS SORA
1 Marco D Ambrosio SORA CALCIO
1 Marco Gemmiti VIS SORA
1 Marco Luccioli FORTITUDO FONTANA LIRI
1 Massimo Giardino ATLETICO SPERLONGA
1 Nikolas Capobianco SORA CALCIO
1 Pierluigi Milanesi CITTA DI SORA
1 Pietro Della Valle ARENA CICERONE
1 Ridian Haka ATLETICO SPERLONGA
1 Simone Basciu SPORTING VODICE