skin adv

Serie A2 - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
20/01/2018
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
LEONARDO
-
BUBI MERANO
PRATO
-
CITTA DI SESTU
ORE : 15:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CIVITELLA
-
CHIUPPANO
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
BeA SPORT ORTE
-
ATLANTE GROSSETO
OLIMPUS
-
FUTSAL OSSI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
22 2.0 11 7 3 1 46 27 19
22 2.0 11 7 1 3 39 25 14
21 1.9 11 7 0 4 53 37 16
19 1.7 11 5 4 2 65 46 19
18 1.6 11 5 3 3 39 39 0
15 1.4 11 4 3 4 45 43 2
14 1.4 10 4 2 4 34 34 0
12 1.1 11 3 3 5 35 36 -1
11 1.0 11 3 2 6 34 52 -18
8 0.7 11 2 2 7 35 53 -18
4 0.4 11 1 1 9 27 60 -33

Promossa in Serie A
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
14 Alvaralhao Dos Santos Douglas CHIUPPANO
14 Andrade Ricardo Luiz Zanella CHIUPPANO
14 Pedro Vidoto De Aguilar Pedrinho CHIUPPANO
12 Juan Perez Lozano Juanillo PRATO
12 Sergio Jimenez Rodriguez Keko ATLANTE GROSSETO
11 Federico Di Eugenio OLIMPUS
11 William Foppa FUTSAL OSSI
10 Abdesslam Alessio Benlamrabet PRATO
10 Carlo Houenou ARZIGNANO
10 Luca Pizzoli OLIMPUS
10 Luiz Henrique Borsato CIVITELLA
9 Lucas Santos BeA SPORT ORTE
9 Raul Rocha BeA SPORT ORTE
9 Toni Jelavic CIVITELLA
8 Oliveira Deilton BUBI MERANO
8 Vanderlei Bonfin CITTA DI SESTU
7 Alejandro Jesus Perez Gonzales Alex ATLANTE GROSSETO
7 Fabrizio Amoroso ARZIGNANO
7 Fernando Barelli ATLANTE GROSSETO
7 Gabriel Carvalho CIVITELLA
7 Junior Silon FUTSAL OSSI
7 Marco Caverzan ATLANTE GROSSETO
7 Santos Araujo Wilson CITTA DI SESTU
7 Silva Caique BeA SPORT ORTE
7 Lemos Thiago BeA SPORT ORTE
6 Douglas Correia Dodò CIVITELLA
6 Filippo Parisi BeA SPORT ORTE
6 Giulio Mura CITTA DI SESTU
6 Luca Ruggiu CITTA DI SESTU
6 Marco Tidu LEONARDO
6 Rogerio De Oliveira Mielo CHIUPPANO
6 Stefano Trunzo BUBI MERANO
5 Alex Manzoni BUBI MERANO
5 Filippo Piaz LEONARDO
5 Josè Alves Batata BeA SPORT ORTE
5 Marco Spanu LEONARDO
5 Mario Salamone ARZIGNANO
5 Rejhan Mustafov BUBI MERANO
5 Stiven Zannoni CHIUPPANO
4 Anderson Luiz Coco Schmitt CIVITELLA
4 David Leonardo Tres ARZIGNANO
4 Decio Restaino CHIUPPANO
4 Emanuele Leandri BeA SPORT ORTE
4 Gianluigi Asquer CITTA DI SESTU
4 Gustavo De Araujo Guga BUBI MERANO
4 Heder Rufine CITTA DI SESTU
4 Roberto Fiori FUTSAL OSSI
4 Thiago Resner CHIUPPANO
3 Alessio Etzi LEONARDO
3 Andrea Pizzoli OLIMPUS
3 Giovani Ribeiro FUTSAL OSSI
3 Giulio Gianneschi ATLANTE GROSSETO
3 Ivan Galvan OLIMPUS
3 Jesus Dopico PRATO
3 Marcos Vinicius PRATO
3 Pierluigi Galliani CIVITELLA
3 Rafael Caregnato Rafinha BUBI MERANO
3 Viegas Deivison LEONARDO
3 William Bender ATLANTE GROSSETO
2 Alejandro Lopez Escobar CITTA DI SESTU
2 Alexandre Duque Hernandez FUTSAL OSSI
2 Andrea Rossi CHIUPPANO
2 Brancher Roberto Marcio ARZIGNANO
2 Correa Da Costa Alves Renan OLIMPUS
2 Fabio Perdighe LEONARDO
2 Fabio Vanin BUBI MERANO
2 Felipe Arteiro CIVITELLA
2 Guillerme Wallace PRATO
2 Joao Victor Brancher ARZIGNANO
2 Luca Pirrocco BeA SPORT ORTE
2 Manuel Rosa ARZIGNANO
2 Marco Concato ARZIGNANO
2 Matteo Luciano OLIMPUS
2 Neic Hozjan CIVITELLA
2 Orlando Bidinotti FUTSAL OSSI
2 Pierluigi Cogotti LEONARDO
2 Rui Ikoma ATLANTE GROSSETO
2 Valdemir Beregula Vacca BUBI MERANO
2 Vinicius Eduardo Zinhani Vinicinho PRATO
1 Andrea Cau CITTA DI SESTU
1 Davide Iacona PRATO
1 George Lepadatu BeA SPORT ORTE
1 Giampiero Loriga FUTSAL OSSI
1 Jesus Murga ARZIGNANO
1 Kevin Silvitelli BeA SPORT ORTE
1 Leonardo Augusto Silva De Oliveira ATLANTE GROSSETO
1 Leonardo Del Ferraro ATLANTE GROSSETO
1 Manuel Erbì CITTA DI SESTU
1 Martin Toigo Da Costa Vagner FUTSAL OSSI
1 Mattia Canu FUTSAL OSSI
1 Ognjen Kokorovic ARZIGNANO
1 Pablo Daniel Ranieri ARZIGNANO
1 Rej Karaja CIVITELLA
1 Simone Deplano LEONARDO
1 Tommaso Falaschi ATLANTE GROSSETO
1 Umberto Gelli PRATO
1 Valerio Fiori FUTSAL OSSI
1 Vilmar Pereira CIVITELLA
1 William Meneguzzi BeA SPORT ORTE