skin adv

Serie A2 - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
12/04/2014
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CARMAGNOLA
3 - 1
AOSTA
NEW TEAM FVG
12 - 5
MILANO
FORLI
4 - 7
FUTSAL TRIDENTINA
LECCO
4 - 1
CANOTTIERI BELLUNO
GRUPPO FASSINA
2 - 5
PESARO
CITTA DI SESTU
9 - 6
BITECNOLOGY REGGIANA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
59 2.5 24 19 2 3 138 81 57
54 2.3 24 17 3 4 97 54 43
53 2.2 24 16 5 3 110 64 46
51 2.1 24 16 3 5 110 70 40
37 1.5 24 11 4 9 91 83 8
36 1.5 24 11 3 10 92 90 2
34 1.4 24 9 7 8 68 60 8
33 1.4 24 10 3 11 79 91 -12
32 1.3 24 9 5 10 88 73 15
27 1.1 24 9 0 15 77 93 -16
14 0.6 24 4 2 18 66 99 -33
13 0.5 24 4 1 19 73 138 -65
5 0.2 24 1 2 21 45 138 -93

Promossa in Serie A
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
35 Eduardo Dudù Costa BITECNOLOGY REGGIANA
33 Rodrigo Teixeira NEW TEAM FVG
31 Mirko Antonietti LECCO
27 Soldi Jonatas Melo PESARO
23 Cristiano Fusari FUTSAL TRIDENTINA
23 Ferreira Vizonan Lucas FORLI
22 Bruno Cavalli CAGLIARI
22 Cristian Cujec NEW TEAM FVG
22 Eduardo Vinicius Napolitano Dudù GRUPPO FASSINA
22 Roald Halimi NEW TEAM FVG
20 Nico Sgolastra PESARO
20 Renè Soares Ortega FUTSAL TRIDENTINA
20 Rudinei Tres PESARO
19 Andrade Ricardo Luiz Zanella CARMAGNOLA
19 Luca Peverini MILANO
19 Massimo Nurchi CITTA DI SESTU
19 Rok Mordej NEW TEAM FVG
18 Felipe Tonidandel PESARO
17 Marcello Esposito MILANO
17 Jorge Alberto Puhl Beto CITTA DI SESTU
17 Sergio Rocha CITTA DI SESTU
15 Alves Carneiro Serginho CAGLIARI
15 Cesar Turelo AOSTA
15 Giorgio Zaninetti MILANO
15 Jones Andrey Santana CITTA DI SESTU
15 Paulinho Garibaldi FORLI
14 Luca Ruggiu CAGLIARI
14 Pedro Guerra BITECNOLOGY REGGIANA
13 Josè Alves Batata NEW TEAM FVG
13 Murilo Rodrigues AOSTA
13 Nathan Barcellos AOSTA
12 Dilhermando Gomes LECCO
12 Marlon Fabiano Urio LECCO
12 Patrick De Oliveira Alan CAGLIARI
11 Almir Imamovic GRUPPO FASSINA
11 Francisco Ruiz Fernandez AOSTA
11 Leonardo Pietrobom FORLI
11 Manuel Sitran CANOTTIERI BELLUNO
11 Raphael Martins Neves Rafinha GRUPPO FASSINA
11 Rodrigo De Lima AOSTA
11 Santos Araujo Wilson CAGLIARI
10 Frane Despotovic CAGLIARI
10 Luca Cangini FORLI
10 Marco Belloni LECCO
10 Rodrigo Rosa AOSTA
9 Andrea Barbarossa CAGLIARI
9 Brunno Serpa CITTA DI SESTU
9 Igor Vignoli FORLI
9 Joao Paulo Mazzariol NEW TEAM FVG
9 Rafael Gil CARMAGNOLA
9 Valdemir Beregula Vacca GRUPPO FASSINA
8 Alan Crystopher Salles FORLI
8 Giovanni Anzolin PESARO
8 Mikko Kytola FUTSAL TRIDENTINA
8 Moreno Reolon CANOTTIERI BELLUNO
7 Adrian Oanea CARMAGNOLA
7 Andrea Ganzetti PESARO
7 Angelo Piscitelli FUTSAL TRIDENTINA
7 Ferdinando Giardino BITECNOLOGY REGGIANA
7 Francesco Giuliano CARMAGNOLA
7 Jean Carlos Cividini BITECNOLOGY REGGIANA
7 Jukka Kytola FUTSAL TRIDENTINA
7 Lucas Lanziotti CAGLIARI
7 Tommaso Ghezzi MILANO
6 Humberto Patruno FORLI
6 Lucas Roberto Massa CITTA DI SESTU
6 Marco Savi CANOTTIERI BELLUNO
6 Mario Salamone BITECNOLOGY REGGIANA
6 Orsi Soares Vinicius GRUPPO FASSINA
6 Oscar Spatafora NEW TEAM FVG
5 Disnei Birochi AOSTA
5 Giulio Mura CITTA DI SESTU
5 Marco Mancini NEW TEAM FVG
5 Michel Carneiro Sviercoski GRUPPO FASSINA
5 Michelangelo Cecchini GRUPPO FASSINA
5 Pablo Esteban Belsito GRUPPO FASSINA
4 Akira Nakamura FORLI
4 Cristian Amarante BITECNOLOGY REGGIANA
4 Daniel Pizzo CARMAGNOLA
4 Fabricio Zanatta CITTA DI SESTU
4 Fabrizio Piaz CANOTTIERI BELLUNO
4 Felipe Simas LECCO
4 Marco Sitran CANOTTIERI BELLUNO
4 Mauro Nessenzia CANOTTIERI BELLUNO
4 Ringis Erick Bellomo GRUPPO FASSINA
4 Rocco Cardellicchio GRUPPO FASSINA
4 Thiago Resner CARMAGNOLA
3 Anselmo Sanna CAGLIARI
3 Bruno Mastrogiacomo CARMAGNOLA
3 Daniel Borges Maia LECCO
3 Filippo Piaz CAGLIARI
3 Giovanni Di Tommaso PESARO
3 Jacopo Migliori FORLI
3 Marco Peverini MILANO
3 Mathias Lucianaz AOSTA
3 Thomas Baldelli PESARO
3 Vinicius De Agnus Sales LECCO
3 Vlad Tipau CARMAGNOLA
2 Andrea Cuomo MILANO
2 Angelo Senese BITECNOLOGY REGGIANA
2 Antonio Mura CAGLIARI
2 Carlos Eduardo Deuner FORLI
2 Dario Vitale PESARO
2 Emanuele Silvestri CARMAGNOLA
2 Giampiero Intini MILANO
2 Heder Rufine CITTA DI SESTU
2 Kevin Dal Farra CANOTTIERI BELLUNO
2 Luca Iurmanò AOSTA
2 Marcelino Aparecido Gomes Da Silva CARMAGNOLA
2 Marco Ghirotti MILANO
2 Nicolò La Barbera MILANO
2 Paolo Gullone AOSTA
2 Zakaria Semache BITECNOLOGY REGGIANA
1 Andrè Alvaro Montagna FUTSAL TRIDENTINA
1 Andrea Cau CITTA DI SESTU
1 Andrea Parenti MILANO
1 Brayan Orsi CANOTTIERI BELLUNO
1 Claudio Gjoni NEW TEAM FVG
1 Daniel Brancher CANOTTIERI BELLUNO
1 Dusan Djurdjevic AOSTA
1 Fabio Iurmanò AOSTA
1 Fabrizio Cuomo MILANO
1 Felipe Chemin Freire BITECNOLOGY REGGIANA
1 Filippo Siviero CARMAGNOLA
1 Giovanni Monsurrò CARMAGNOLA
1 Gustavo De Araujo AOSTA
1 Javier Dario Corvatta PESARO
1 Klajdi Bullari GRUPPO FASSINA
1 Luiz Fernando Straliote FUTSAL TRIDENTINA
1 Marcio Belleboni FUTSAL TRIDENTINA
1 Mauro Castagna LECCO
1 Michele Collevati NEW TEAM FVG
1 Niccolò Sestili BITECNOLOGY REGGIANA
1 Nicola Palermo FUTSAL TRIDENTINA
1 Pedro Navajas Proenza CARMAGNOLA
1 Rafael Alonso NEW TEAM FVG
1 Rodrigo Rugna Diguinho CARMAGNOLA
1 Samuele Spatafora NEW TEAM FVG
1 Simone Grinovero NEW TEAM FVG
1 Stefano Castellani LECCO
1 Stefano Zempieri CANOTTIERI BELLUNO
1 Thomas Accatante NEW TEAM FVG
1 Valentino Bresciani CARMAGNOLA