skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
22/04/2018
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
NAZARETH
-
FOLGARELLA 2000
ALBANO
-
FORTE COLLEFERRO
GAP
-
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
PIGNETO TEAM
-
REAL CIAMPINO
L AIRONE
-
SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
VIRTUS ROMANINA
-
SAN FRANCESCO
TEAM GARDEN
-
FB5 TEAM ROME




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
61 2.7 23 20 1 2 198 89 109
59 2.6 23 19 2 2 170 84 86
52 2.3 23 17 1 5 136 70 66
49 2.3 21 16 1 4 86 39 47
42 1.8 23 13 3 7 113 65 48
37 1.6 23 12 1 10 165 113 52
37 1.6 23 11 4 8 105 82 23
30 1.3 23 10 0 13 88 98 -10
26 1.1 23 8 2 13 94 92 2
24 1.1 22 7 3 12 84 112 -28
23 1.0 22 7 2 13 101 117 -16
9 0.5 20 3 0 17 46 133 -87
8 0.4 22 3 0 19 62 178 -116
0 0.0 21 0 0 21 38 214 -176





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
94 Gabriele Saba GAP
52 Marco Tufano NAZARETH
41 Alessandro Bendia L AIRONE
38 Alessandro Michienzi NAZARETH
35 Iacopo Cosentino GAP
33 Samuel Campus FOLGARELLA 2000
30 Valerio Bertinelli L AIRONE
29 Alexandru Popa FOLGARELLA 2000
20 Lorenzo Kullani FORTE COLLEFERRO
17 Leonardo Sansone TEAM GARDEN
17 Manuel Genovesi FORTE COLLEFERRO
16 Gregorio De Rosa GAP
15 Matteo Paciotti FOLGARELLA 2000
14 Mirko Manzelli L AIRONE
13 Francesco Bastianelli NAZARETH
13 Gabriel Sainato REAL CIAMPINO
13 Lorenzo Ferrari FOLGARELLA 2000
13 Simone Garibaldi NAZARETH
12 Simone Tacchi NAZARETH
11 Daniele Sbordoni TEAM GARDEN
11 Yannik Menard SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
10 Ali Cristi TEAM GARDEN
10 Jacopo Carnovale FOLGARELLA 2000
10 Thomas Ponzio SAN FRANCESCO
9 Alessandro Buongiorno SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
9 Alessandro Corona GAP
9 Andrea Storri TEAM GARDEN
9 Leonardo Iannucci FORTE COLLEFERRO
9 Valerio Riccio FOLGARELLA 2000
8 Alessandro Arconte FB5 TEAM ROME
8 Edoardo Thau GAP
8 Francesco Federici GAP
8 Gabriele Francescangeli L AIRONE
8 Simone Attanasio TEAM GARDEN
7 Cristiano Boccarini TEAM GARDEN
7 Dario Guglielmi NAZARETH
7 Giuseppe Poppa TEAM GARDEN
7 Matteo Ciaraldi REAL CIAMPINO
7 Orazio Tartaglia SAN FRANCESCO
6 Andrea Maculani GAP
6 Filippo Maculani GAP
6 Flavio Guglielmi NAZARETH
6 Gabriele Paradisi L AIRONE
6 Matteo Pietrogiacomi FOLGARELLA 2000
6 Oliviero Mosiello GAP
6 Riccardo Sanetti FORTE COLLEFERRO
5 Alessandro Audieri REAL CIAMPINO
5 Emanuele Fraioli NAZARETH
5 Gabriele Tolomeo FOLGARELLA 2000
5 Lorenzo Cappai REAL CIAMPINO
5 Mattia Peroni GAP
5 Nicholas Ponzio SAN FRANCESCO
5 Simone Tosti FOLGARELLA 2000
4 Christian Pompili FOLGARELLA 2000
4 David Verticchio TEAM GARDEN
4 Francesco Zegretti FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 Gianluca Panichi FB5 TEAM ROME
4 Jerome Sybaian SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
4 Lorenzo Mazzarini SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
3 Alessandro Carpentieri NAZARETH
3 Davide Lizzeri FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Gabriele Mazzuca REAL CIAMPINO
3 Giacomo Lucangeli GAP
3 Lorenzo Franco TEAM GARDEN
3 Luca Sette TEAM GARDEN
3 Manuel Arcuti FB5 TEAM ROME
3 Matteo Pietraggi FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Valerio Orefice FORTE COLLEFERRO
3 Yuri Morabito REAL CIAMPINO
2 Alessandro Prioli SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
2 Alessio Catalini OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Andrea Carrabino SAN FRANCESCO
2 Christian Cicchinelli L AIRONE
2 Costantin Sima FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Daniele Del Dottore FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Edoardo Priori FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Flavio Di Nicolantonio FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Francesco Croce OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Gabriele Cavalcanti SAN FRANCESCO
2 Gabriele Piersanti ALBANO
2 Ionut Manolache FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Leonardo Druda OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Lorenzo Trimigliozzi TEAM GARDEN
2 Luca Battistelli REAL CIAMPINO
2 Matteo Cuozzo SAN FRANCESCO
2 Matteo Dell Aquia NAZARETH
2 Michelangelo Crea L AIRONE
2 Rassel Malhotra NAZARETH
1 Andrea Tosoni OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
1 Antony Abbatiello ALBANO
1 Christian Recchia FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Francesco Provenzano REAL CIAMPINO
1 Igor Leanca FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Leonardo Filipponio L AIRONE
1 Lorenzo Giannerini NAZARETH
1 Lorenzo Giannini L AIRONE
1 Luca Antonelli REAL CIAMPINO
1 Luigi Cigliano SAN FRANCESCO
1 Manuel Occhipinti TEAM GARDEN
1 Marco Anastasi L AIRONE
1 Matteo De Bona ALBANO
1 Matteo Maiorana L AIRONE
1 Mattia Lucattelli TEAM GARDEN
1 Michele Bandini GAP
1 Richmond De Los Reyes SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
1 Valerio Forte L AIRONE
1 Valerio Galli FORTE COLLEFERRO