skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
22/03/2014
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
6 - 7
ACCADEMIA SPORT
PAVONA
2 - 5
ALBANO
SPORTING EUR
15 - 0
CISTERNA FC
VELLETRI
0 - 1
COGIANCO GENZANO
CYNTHIANUM
5 - 7
CIOLI COGIANCO
PRATO RINALDO
4 - 6
MIRAFIN




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
57 2.6 22 18 3 1 156 74 82
48 2.2 22 16 1 5 88 53 35
46 2.1 22 15 1 6 132 47 85
46 2.1 22 15 1 6 122 56 66
40 1.8 22 13 1 8 94 93 1
38 1.7 22 12 2 8 107 76 31
35 1.6 22 11 2 9 111 86 25
24 1.1 22 8 0 14 59 85 -26
23 1.0 22 7 2 13 91 87 4
14 0.6 22 4 2 16 71 104 -33
14 0.6 22 4 2 16 55 145 -90
1 0.0 22 0 1 21 40 220 -180





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
63 Michele Raubo MIRAFIN
44 Luca Gori VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
35 Michael La Coppola SPORTING EUR
31 Fabio Acanfora SPORTING EUR
24 Jacopo Paudice CIOLI COGIANCO
24 Luca Cucci COGIANCO GENZANO
22 Francesco Chiarolanza VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
21 Andrea Gobbi MIRAFIN
20 Alessandro Rossi COGIANCO GENZANO
20 Gianmarco Genovesi VELLETRI
20 Lorenzo Sergola VELLETRI
20 Matteo Golino MIRAFIN
18 Luca Gradia CYNTHIANUM
18 Simone Giorgioni CIOLI COGIANCO
17 Leonardo Domeniconi PAVONA
17 Lorenzo Di Cerbo CYNTHIANUM
16 Gabriele Carapellotti VELLETRI
16 Gianmarco Rigon ACCADEMIA SPORT
16 Giorgio Bonetti VELLETRI
15 Andrea Truglia ACCADEMIA SPORT
15 Lorenzo Cioccari VELLETRI
14 Gabriele Colibazzi CYNTHIANUM
14 Giuseppe Attenni CYNTHIANUM
13 Giuseppe Lepore ALBANO
13 Simone Aronica SPORTING EUR
12 Andrea Cioli CIOLI COGIANCO
12 David De Rossi SPORTING EUR
12 Francesco Saltarelli ACCADEMIA SPORT
12 Matteo Nocita COGIANCO GENZANO
11 Alessandro Centra VELLETRI
11 Diego Cimini MIRAFIN
10 Gabriele Della Vecchia VELLETRI
10 Jacopo Datti COGIANCO GENZANO
9 Alessio Truppa ACCADEMIA SPORT
9 Francesco Lauria ACCADEMIA SPORT
9 Matteo Micaroni SPORTING EUR
9 Pierluca Simeone ACCADEMIA SPORT
7 Federico Fabiani CIOLI COGIANCO
7 Sebastiano Broggi MIRAFIN
6 Alessandro Palizzi SPORTING EUR
6 Davide Pezzola ALBANO
6 Gianluca Grillo VELLETRI
6 Giovanni Curinga PAVONA
6 Roberto Mercurio ACCADEMIA SPORT
5 Andrea Soda ALBANO
5 Nicolò Fortini PAVONA
5 Alessandro Di Raimo VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
5 Alessio Milanesi MIRAFIN
4 Christian Mignucci COGIANCO GENZANO
4 Denny De Lisi ALBANO
4 Emanuele Lantieri ACCADEMIA SPORT
4 Luca Belfiori PAVONA
4 Luca Impala PAVONA
4 Matteo Moscardini SPORTING EUR
4 Simone Sanna PAVONA
3 Andrea Di Bari MIRAFIN
3 Giuseppe Palma VELLETRI
3 Kamil Wasik ACCADEMIA SPORT
3 Livio Dumitru MIRAFIN
3 Lorenzo Corcione SPORTING EUR
3 Luca Gigante PAVONA
3 Matteo Ciani MIRAFIN
2 Alessandro Conti ALBANO
2 Alessandro Demingo ALBANO
2 Alessandro Tonietti MIRAFIN
2 Claudio Impala PAVONA
2 Davide Andaloro PAVONA
2 Federico Costanzi VELLETRI
2 Federico Palmegiani ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Giacomo Alvini PRATO RINALDO
2 Gianluca Grillo VELLETRI
2 Lorenzo Cirillo ALBANO
2 Lorenzo Romeo MIRAFIN
2 Mattia Castellitto SPORTING EUR
2 Omar Pizzuto VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
2 Simone De Dominicis SPORTING EUR
1 Albi Elmazaj VELLETRI
1 Andrea De Angelis SPORTING EUR
1 Federico Salvi CIOLI COGIANCO
1 Gabriele Corsi COGIANCO GENZANO
1 Giovanni Frezza CYNTHIANUM
1 Giulio Bretto ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Lorenzo Ferrante COGIANCO GENZANO
1 Lorenzo Pecci MIRAFIN
1 Lorenzo Simeoni COGIANCO GENZANO
1 Marco Conti COGIANCO GENZANO
1 Marco Feruzzi CIOLI COGIANCO
1 Marco Siniscalchi CISTERNA FC
1 Nicolò Pace COGIANCO GENZANO
1 Patrick Iacenda COGIANCO GENZANO
1 Riccardo Saglietti ACCADEMIA SPORT