skin adv

Giovanili - Juniores - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
17/11/2017
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
3 - 1
VALLERANO
CITTA DI PONTINIA
-
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
AXED GROUP LATINA
0 - 2
ACCADEMIA SPORT
MEETING CLUB
0 - 1
VIRTUS OSTIA
MIRAFIN
2 - 2
REAL CASTEL FONTANA
REAL ARCOBALENO
1 - 5
ALBANO
UNITED APRILIA
4 - 2
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
15 3.0 5 5 0 0 46 6 40
13 2.6 5 4 1 0 23 12 11
12 2.4 5 4 0 1 22 7 15
11 2.2 5 3 2 0 25 15 10
10 2.0 5 3 1 1 26 9 17
10 2.0 5 3 1 1 23 14 9
8 1.6 5 2 2 1 18 16 2
6 1.0 6 2 0 4 14 45 -31
5 1.0 5 1 2 2 13 15 -2
4 0.8 5 1 1 3 21 26 -5
3 0.6 5 1 0 4 15 19 -4
3 0.6 5 1 0 4 10 27 -17
0 0.0 4 0 0 4 8 24 -16
0 0.0 5 0 0 5 8 37 -29





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
6 Antonio Cimini ACCADEMIA SPORT
5 Damiano Marcucci FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
5 no nome Corriere VALLERANO
5 Simone Mrak FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 Alessandro Iovino ACCADEMIA SPORT
4 Andy Castro Fernandez VALLERANO
4 Davide Mazzaroppi MIRAFIN
4 Mattia Milazzo VALLERANO
4 Samuele Contino VIRTUS OSTIA
4 Valerio Arbotto MEETING CLUB
4 Xavier Del Giudice VALLERANO
3 Alessio Todisco UNITED APRILIA
3 Andrea Gobbi MIRAFIN
3 Daniel Mancini ACCADEMIA SPORT
3 Daniele Valderetti VALLERANO
3 Egres Dragjoshi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Francesco Rubini REAL ARCOBALENO
3 Manuel Frasca FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Marco Roazzani MEETING CLUB
3 Riccardo Cristofari FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Riccardo Di Pierno VIRTUS OSTIA
3 Yari De Simoni Fedeli MEETING CLUB
2 Antonio Apice UNITED APRILIA
2 Cristian Sironi MIRAFIN
2 Daniele Lorenzo VIRTUS OSTIA
2 Domenico Ponsillo ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Giordano Massimi MEETING CLUB
2 Lorenzo Fantoni UNITED APRILIA
2 Luca De Dominicis FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Matteo Fattore ALBANO
2 Matteo Ferroni MEETING CLUB
2 Matteo Quartuccio UNITED APRILIA
2 Salvatore Lettieri UNITED APRILIA
2 Simone Venditti ALBANO
2 Vincenzo Malafronte UNITED APRILIA
1 Alessio Albanese FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Andrea Bisanti VALLERANO
1 Andrea Franzese UNITED APRILIA
1 Andrea Morale MIRAFIN
1 Antonio Fusco ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Damiano Sartini VALLERANO
1 Daniel Costantini MEETING CLUB
1 Gabriele Gentili VIRTUS OSTIA
1 Gianmarco Ricci ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Gino Chittaro VALLERANO
1 Giordano Ceci FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Ion Panus VALLERANO
1 Leonardo D Adamo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Leonardo Deodati REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Lorenzo Di Mango VIRTUS OSTIA
1 Lorenzo Morellini MIRAFIN
1 Matteo Anderlucci ALBANO
1 Matteo Guarracino REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Matteo Memoli VIRTUS OSTIA
1 Michael Spunton ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 no nome Usai MIRAFIN
1 Pierpaolo Rinaldi ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Ruben Rosch FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Simone Cantalini REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Simone Gabrielli REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Simone Imondi MIRAFIN
1 Tommaso Gatti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY