skin adv

Giovanili - Under 19 - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
18/01/2019
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FIORIDA PORTUENSE
6 - 1
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
FOLGARELLA 2000
7 - 6
BORUSSIA
PROGETTO FUTSAL
8 - 1
SAN FRANCESCO
REAL PALOMBARA
2 - 12
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
REAL PRAENESTE
8 - 1
LOSITANA
SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
7 - 4
PIGNETO TEAM
UNI POMEZIA
2 - 10
GAP




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
36 3.0 12 12 0 0 125 29 96
33 2.8 12 11 0 1 81 22 59
25 2.1 12 8 1 3 49 34 15
24 2.0 12 8 0 4 75 36 39
24 2.2 11 8 0 3 75 43 32
21 1.8 12 7 0 5 55 38 17
20 1.7 12 6 2 4 42 39 3
16 1.3 12 5 1 6 35 53 -18
16 1.5 11 5 1 5 31 58 -27
12 1.0 12 4 0 8 55 72 -17
12 1.0 12 4 0 8 30 57 -27
3 0.3 11 1 0 10 26 66 -40
1 0.1 11 0 1 10 30 89 -59
0 0.0 12 0 0 12 18 91 -73





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
74 Christian Cedrone REAL PRAENESTE
52 Daniele Toschei FIORIDA PORTUENSE
30 Gabriele Saba GAP
22 Armando Russo REAL PRAENESTE
20 Samuel Campus FOLGARELLA 2000
19 Riccardo D Uffizi ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
18 Gabriele Labozzetta PROGETTO FUTSAL
13 Valerio Leoni ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
12 Alexandru Popa FOLGARELLA 2000
12 Iacopo Cosentino GAP
11 Michele Saladini LOSITANA
10 Alessandro Tomei REAL PRAENESTE
10 Alessio Benvisto LOSITANA
10 Emiliano Rocci SAN FRANCESCO
10 Fabio Intonti LOSITANA
10 Simone Cesile GAP
8 Francesco Consalvi FIORIDA PORTUENSE
8 Nicolò Stella REAL PRAENESTE
7 Alessandro Pinchiurri PROGETTO FUTSAL
7 Belhu Dawit FIORIDA PORTUENSE
7 Daniele Bonanni SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
7 Emanuele Murra SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
7 Matteo Mainardi ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
7 Pierluigi Cosintino ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
6 Francesco Ricceri LOSITANA
6 Gianluca Franca REAL PRAENESTE
6 Giorgio Tempesta SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
6 Simone Maiorino ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
6 Simone Ventucci ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
6 Victor Hincu PROGETTO FUTSAL
5 Alessandro Tomassi UNI POMEZIA
5 Andrea Maculani GAP
5 Filippo Maculani GAP
5 Jacopo Carnovale FOLGARELLA 2000
5 Lorenzo Lacopo ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
5 Manuel Galimberti UNI POMEZIA
5 Marzio Paolucci ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
5 Thomas Ponzio SAN FRANCESCO
5 Yuri Morabito FOLGARELLA 2000
4 Alessandro Mariani CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
4 Alessio Sale PROGETTO FUTSAL
4 Armando Pietri FOLGARELLA 2000
4 Daniele Placidi ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
4 Davide Cortegiani LOSITANA
4 Manuel Cirotti UNI POMEZIA
4 Matteo Lulli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Andrea Iacobelli PROGETTO FUTSAL
3 Christian Pompili FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Edoardo Thau GAP
3 Federico Cimmino UNI POMEZIA
3 Federico Nardi CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Francesco Pignocchi ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
3 Gabriele Ciampaglia CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Gianmarco Grieco UNI POMEZIA
3 Ignazio Genova SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
3 Ivan Bellanti FIORIDA PORTUENSE
3 Matteo Ferro PROGETTO FUTSAL
3 Mattia Peroni GAP
3 Nicolò Romeo PROGETTO FUTSAL
3 Samuele Fulli PROGETTO FUTSAL
3 Simone Caruso SAN FRANCESCO
2 Adam Pagliocchini UNI POMEZIA
2 Alessio Ballati PROGETTO FUTSAL
2 Andrea Mazzei LOSITANA
2 Branco Cosco FIORIDA PORTUENSE
2 Daniel Fuentes FOLGARELLA 2000
2 Dota Traorè SAN FRANCESCO
2 Edoardo Ercolani UNI POMEZIA
2 Francesco Caperna GAP
2 Francesco Scarnecchia FIORIDA PORTUENSE
2 Francesco Vacca UNI POMEZIA
2 Francesco Venneri LOSITANA
2 Gabriele Covini ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
2 Giulio Fregioni LOSITANA
2 Giuseppe De Santis SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
2 Leonardo Lulli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Marco Ferrazza GAP
2 Mario Di Pietro PROGETTO FUTSAL
2 Marius Adrian Poenariu SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
2 Matteo Paciotti FOLGARELLA 2000
2 Mirko Faranda REAL PRAENESTE
2 Samuele Bonafede CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 David Lo Muto CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Dominik Grignoli PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Edoardo Morolli ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Emanuele Brecci CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Federico Sardella LOSITANA
1 Francesco Fanasca SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
1 Francesco Federici GAP
1 Francesco Sganga SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
1 Gabriele Tolomeo FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Gianluca Borello ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Leonardo Borello ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Lorenzo Minni PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Lorenzo Salomone ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
1 Luca Faccia SAN FRANCESCO
1 Luca Mici SAN FRANCESCO
1 Marco Lulli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Matteo Mancinelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Matteo Moltoni REAL PRAENESTE
1 Niccolò Dalponte SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
1 Nicholas Ponzio SAN FRANCESCO
1 Nicolò Bertini GAP
1 Nicolò Michiorri REAL PRAENESTE
1 Riccardo Lucidi UNI POMEZIA
1 Simone Tosti FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Tommaso Proietti UNI POMEZIA
1 Valerio De Rosa SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
1 Valerio Porretta PROGETTO FUTSAL