skin adv

Serie C2 - Girone D



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
Rinviate 17/11/2018
FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
-
SANTA SEVERA
Rinviate 17/11/2018
COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
-
EUR MASSIMO
Rinviate 17/11/2018
FUTSAL ACADEMY
-
LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
Rinviate 17/11/2018
REAL FIUMICINO
-
VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
Rinviate 17/11/2018
VIRTUS MONTEROSI
-
VALENTIA
Rinviate 17/11/2018
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
-
LA PISANA
Rinviate 17/11/2018
TD SANTA MARINELLA
-
BLUE GREEN




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
16 2.7 6 5 1 0 21 10 11
15 2.5 6 5 0 1 32 18 14
13 2.2 6 4 1 1 27 11 16
12 2.0 6 4 0 2 21 15 6
12 2.0 6 3 3 0 21 17 4
12 2.0 6 4 0 2 19 17 2
11 1.8 6 3 2 1 38 22 16
9 1.5 6 3 0 3 17 21 -4
6 1.0 6 2 0 4 17 29 -12
5 0.8 6 1 2 3 13 18 -5
4 0.7 6 1 1 4 14 19 -5
2 0.3 6 0 2 4 12 19 -7
1 0.2 6 0 1 5 10 20 -10
1 0.2 6 0 1 5 7 33 -26

Promossa in Serie C1
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Serie D
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
11 Federico Francescangeli BLUE GREEN
10 Federico Cerri ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
10 Tiziano Merlonghi LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
9 Federico Egidi VALENTIA
8 Niccolò Locchi EUR MASSIMO
7 Marco Bedini VALENTIA
7 Niccolò Giarratana EUR MASSIMO
6 Alessandro Manzetti VALENTIA
5 Alessio Donati TD SANTA MARINELLA
5 Carlo Sordini EUR MASSIMO
5 Davide Cerrotta COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
5 Gianluca Bedini VALENTIA
5 Mirco Pascariello REAL FIUMICINO
5 Simone Fantozzi SANTA SEVERA
4 Alessio Piciucchi BLUE GREEN
4 Damiano Leone COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
4 Daniele Ridolfi LA PISANA
4 Emanuele Arduini COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
4 Giulio Aschi VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
4 Michele Mariuta VIRTUS MONTEROSI
4 Michele Notarnicola FUTSAL ACADEMY
4 Nico Bertini FUTSAL ACADEMY
4 Paolo Pinna FUTSAL ACADEMY
3 Alessandro Di Nardi LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
3 Alessio Serbari REAL FIUMICINO
3 Dario Anzidei EUR MASSIMO
3 Diego Secco VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
3 Federico Atzori VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
3 Filippo Fiore VALENTIA
3 Francesco Rosalba FUTSAL ACADEMY
3 Giordano Albani REAL FIUMICINO
3 Giorgio Mazzalupi VIRTUS MONTEROSI
3 Leonardo Visonà VALENTIA
3 Lorenzo Trani VALENTIA
3 Luca Capecci VIRTUS MONTEROSI
3 Manuel Morra SANTA SEVERA
3 Marco Bonanno REAL FIUMICINO
3 Mario Santangelo ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
3 Matteo Zito ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
3 Mattia Ranzoni COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
3 Mauro Cacciatore LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
3 Michele Cibelli FUTSAL ACADEMY
3 Patrizio Maggi TD SANTA MARINELLA
3 Simone Agozzino COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
3 Simone Merlonghi LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
3 Stefano Costi ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
2 Alessandro Antonetti LA PISANA
2 Alessio Nucciarone BLUE GREEN
2 Andrea Atzori VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
2 Andrea Di Pascasio ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
2 Andrea Olivieri EUR MASSIMO
2 Claudio Porcelli ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
2 Edoardo Morolli ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
2 Emiliano Mafrica LA PISANA
2 Federico Masu VIRTUS MONTEROSI
2 Francesco Pignocchi ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
2 Gianluca Zucci FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
2 Luca Fioravanti LA PISANA
2 Mario Miele VIRTUS MONTEROSI
2 Roberto Ercoli FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
2 Simone Petito TD SANTA MARINELLA
2 Valentino Cucè LA PISANA
1 Alessandro Imparato EUR MASSIMO
1 Alessio Ragone SANTA SEVERA
1 Andrea Vischi EUR MASSIMO
1 Arnaldo Barricelli EUR MASSIMO
1 Catriel Carbone VIRTUS MONTEROSI
1 Daniel Nistor TD SANTA MARINELLA
1 Daniele D Alberti VALENTIA
1 Daniele Pascale LA PISANA
1 Dario Sconocchia FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Dario Terlini REAL FIUMICINO
1 Davide Chiricozzi FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Emanuele Follo LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
1 Fabio Evangelista LA PISANA
1 Fabrizio Fattori FUTSAL ACADEMY
1 Flavio Gironi VIRTUS MONTEROSI
1 Francesco Ruisi REAL FIUMICINO
1 Giacomo Padellaro EUR MASSIMO
1 Giulio Teofilatto EUR MASSIMO
1 Ionel Tudosa VIRTUS MONTEROSI
1 Ivan Rossi FUTSAL ACADEMY
1 Jeanpier Gaone SANTA SEVERA
1 Manuel Caparrotta REAL FIUMICINO
1 Marco Pignotta EUR MASSIMO
1 Mattia Mazzuca REAL FIUMICINO
1 Mattia Scilipoti TD SANTA MARINELLA
1 Mauro Imperato REAL FIUMICINO
1 Pietro Medde FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Simone Fabiano LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
1 Simone Panunzi COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
1 Simone Tangini COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
1 Simone Venuti EUR MASSIMO
1 Tiziano Moretti FUTSAL ACADEMY
1 Yoseph Bihary TD SANTA MARINELLA