skin adv

Serie B - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
25/01/2020
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CARBOGNANO UTD
3 - 4
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 - 6
REAL TERRACINA
MONASTIR KOSMOTO
3 - 2
UNITED APRILIA
SPORTING JUVENIA
5 - 5
VELLETRI
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
JASNAGORA
6 - 2
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
26 2.2 12 8 2 2 54 34 20
24 2.0 12 7 3 2 54 37 17
22 2.0 11 7 1 3 42 32 10
22 1.8 12 7 1 4 52 47 5
19 1.6 12 5 4 3 57 51 6
19 1.6 12 6 1 5 59 57 2
17 1.4 12 5 2 5 61 63 -2
15 1.3 12 4 3 5 53 54 -1
14 1.2 12 4 2 6 47 53 -6
4 0.4 11 1 1 9 25 46 -21
3 0.3 12 1 0 11 21 51 -30

Promossa in Serie A2
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
18 Luca Ruggiu JASNAGORA
16 Maicol Montagna VELLETRI
14 Jonatan Machado De Agostini REAL TERRACINA
14 Massimo Nunzi CARBOGNANO UTD
14 Oscar Osvaldo Velazquez VELLETRI
13 Francesco Saddemi SPORTING JUVENIA
13 Marco Spanu JASNAGORA
13 Martin Toigo Da Costa Vagner REAL TERRACINA
13 Maurizio Cerchiari HISTORY ROMA 3Z
12 Daniele Rocchi SPORTING JUVENIA
11 Daniele Rulli UNITED APRILIA
10 Daniele Barbarisi UNITED APRILIA
10 Daniele Zullo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
10 Javier Bernal CARBOGNANO UTD
10 Sergio Rocha MONASTIR KOSMOTO
9 Diego Demurtas MONASTIR KOSMOTO
9 Fabio Carlettino HISTORY ROMA 3Z
9 Marco Chiomenti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
9 Matteo Di Rollo SPORTING JUVENIA
9 Mattia Spinelli UNITED APRILIA
9 Valerio Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
8 Pierluigi Cogotti JASNAGORA
8 Wiliam Viglietta FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
7 Lorenzo Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
7 Lucas Massa MONASTIR KOSMOTO
7 Manuel Di Biase REAL TERRACINA
7 Mattia Claudio Tatti SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
7 Paolo Bigi SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
7 Santos Araujo Wilson MONASTIR KOSMOTO
7 Simone Proja VELLETRI
6 Adriano Nunes Lorenzoni FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
6 Alberto Messina HISTORY ROMA 3Z
6 Alessandro Morandi CARBOGNANO UTD
6 Alessio Frainetti REAL TERRACINA
6 Filippo Acchioni VELLETRI
6 Manuel Cavalieri FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
6 Simone Olleia REAL TERRACINA
6 Stefano Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
6 Tiziano Biasini HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Alberto Antinori FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
5 Andrea Cedroni VELLETRI
5 Biagio Pecchia REAL TERRACINA
5 Gianluca Greco UNITED APRILIA
5 Jacopo Giubilei HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Luigi Galanti CARBOGNANO UTD
4 Besmir Kaci VELLETRI
4 Edoardo Pio SPORTING JUVENIA
4 Francesco Pacchiarotti UNITED APRILIA
4 Matteo Cavalli UNITED APRILIA
4 Michele Serranti SPORTING JUVENIA
4 Omar Staila FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 Riccardo Ciciotti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
4 Stefano Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
3 Alex Mattana MONASTIR KOSMOTO
3 Arnaldo Messina HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Claudio Pompei VELLETRI
3 Kazuki Komatsu CARBOGNANO UTD
3 Leonardo Bongianni VELLETRI
3 Luca Macheda UNITED APRILIA
3 Mario Contini JASNAGORA
3 Matteo Di Paolo HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Matteo Olleia REAL TERRACINA
3 Mirco Presta UNITED APRILIA
3 Roberto Mereu MONASTIR KOSMOTO
3 Stefano Currò SPORTING JUVENIA
3 Stefano Passerini FORTE COLLEFERRO
3 Valerio Calascione HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Valerio Del Duca REAL TERRACINA
3 Walter Potrich FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Alberto Gioi JASNAGORA
2 Alessio Lai MONASTIR KOSMOTO
2 Aziz Ouafiq CARBOGNANO UTD
2 Ciro Pillosu SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Davide Di Tata HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Emanuele Trincas SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Issa Lancellotti SPORTING JUVENIA
2 Lorenzo Gay SPORTING JUVENIA
2 Luca Ciciotti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Luca Gullì FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Marco Cabitza SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Nicolò Ramazio SPORTING JUVENIA
2 Raffaele Margagnoni VELLETRI
2 Riccardo Cristofari FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Roberto Zaccardi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Taoufiq Asraoui FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Tiziano Salmeri UNITED APRILIA
1 Damiano Marcucci FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Daniele Pratesi UNITED APRILIA
1 Federico Dana SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Federico Valenzi FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Filippo Aretino JASNAGORA
1 Flavio Falasca HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Giovanni Bertolini SPORTING JUVENIA
1 Jorge Arriaza JASNAGORA
1 Lorenzo Tetti FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Luca Galieti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Nicolò Mandato VELLETRI
1 Sato Tsubasa FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Simone Deplano JASNAGORA
1 Tommaso Arzu MONASTIR KOSMOTO
1 Tommaso Castelli SPORTING JUVENIA