skin adv

Serie B - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
27/04/2019
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
SAVIO
3 - 2
ACTIVE NETWORK
FUTSAL FUTBOL CAGLIARI
6 - 3
ATLETICO NEW TEAM
UNITED APRILIA
11 - 5
FOLIGNO
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
5 - 6
ITALPOL
CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
6 - 4
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
ORE : 20:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
SPORTING JUVENIA
4 - 2
FORTE COLLEFERRO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
61 2.8 22 20 1 1 133 36 97
53 2.4 22 17 2 3 117 47 70
51 2.3 22 17 0 5 116 49 67
44 2.0 22 14 2 6 113 58 55
36 1.6 22 12 0 10 90 85 5
35 1.6 22 11 2 9 82 78 4
34 1.5 22 11 1 10 104 84 20
22 1.0 22 7 1 14 59 88 -29
19 0.9 22 6 1 15 65 97 -32
18 0.8 22 6 0 16 61 116 -55
9 0.4 22 3 0 19 66 145 -79
8 0.4 22 3 0 19 74 197 -123

Promossa in Serie A2
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
35 Edoardo Savi UNITED APRILIA
34 Joao Avila Faria Fred ITALPOL
28 Maurizio Cerchiari ATLETICO NEW TEAM
27 Lucas Emiliano Maina FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
25 Lucas Mejuto ACTIVE NETWORK
24 Brunno Serpa FUTSAL FUTBOL CAGLIARI
23 Matteo Cavalli CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
22 Alves Carneiro Serginho FUTSAL FUTBOL CAGLIARI
20 Santiago Offidani FOLIGNO
19 Cintado Abraham ITALPOL
19 Patrick De Oliveira Alan FUTSAL FUTBOL CAGLIARI
19 Paulo Henrique Goes Paulinho ITALPOL
17 Daniel Rosa Garcia Cucu ACTIVE NETWORK
17 Michele Biraschi CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
16 Luca Ippoliti ITALPOL
16 Nicolò Ramazio SAVIO
15 Daniele Zullo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
15 Filippo Piaz FUTSAL FUTBOL CAGLIARI
15 Zemuner Trinidade Davì ACTIVE NETWORK
14 Edoardo Pio ATLETICO NEW TEAM
14 Mattia Claudio Tatti SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
14 Riccardo Pezzin SAVIO
14 Wiliam Viglietta FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
13 Gianmarco Saddi FUTSAL FUTBOL CAGLIARI
12 Emanuele Petrucci FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
12 Mauricio Paulo Paschoal FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
12 Osni Garcia ITALPOL
11 Alessio Trovato ACTIVE NETWORK
11 Giampaolo Reitano FOLIGNO
11 Luigi Barbieri SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
11 Simone Elia ACTIVE NETWORK
11 Stefano Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
11 Tommaso Castelli SPORTING JUVENIA
11 Yuhei Mitake FOLIGNO
10 Christian Collepardo FORTE COLLEFERRO
10 Cristiano Di Giuseppe SAVIO
10 Francesco Saddemi SPORTING JUVENIA
10 Rafael Kivits FUTSAL FUTBOL CAGLIARI
9 Alessandro Armenia UNITED APRILIA
9 Alessandro Batella ITALPOL
9 Andrea Martini SPORTING JUVENIA
9 Andrea Ricciarini CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
9 Claudio Orsola ATLETICO NEW TEAM
9 Daniele Rocchi ATLETICO NEW TEAM
9 Josè Leonardo Pena Gonzalez Nenè FORTE COLLEFERRO
9 Rodrigo Rugna Diguinho UNITED APRILIA
9 Simone Previtali CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
8 Andrea Terenzi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
8 Cesar Sachet ACTIVE NETWORK
8 Francesco Pacchiarotti UNITED APRILIA
8 Gabriel Pestana UNITED APRILIA
8 Giuseppe Mentasti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
8 Guilherme Stefanoni SAVIO
7 Andrea Galati UNITED APRILIA
7 Chavi Montes SAVIO
7 Issa Lancellotti SPORTING JUVENIA
7 Pierluigi Cogotti SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
7 Roberto Filipponi SAVIO
6 Alessio Martinelli ACTIVE NETWORK
6 Alex Gravina ITALPOL
6 Andrea Barbarossa FUTSAL FUTBOL CAGLIARI
6 Edgardo Giardini FOLIGNO
6 Federico Armellini ITALPOL
6 Federico Scalambretti ATLETICO NEW TEAM
6 Kelmend Krasniqi FOLIGNO
6 Matteo Piccirilli UNITED APRILIA
5 Alessandro Zoppo ATLETICO NEW TEAM
5 Danilo Trapasso FOLIGNO
5 Emanuele Ciaralli ATLETICO NEW TEAM
5 Francesco Gattarelli ITALPOL
5 Lorenzo Atzeni SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
5 Lorenzo Kullani FORTE COLLEFERRO
5 Luca Galieti UNITED APRILIA
5 Paolo De Santis ATLETICO NEW TEAM
5 Sergio Medici SAVIO
5 Walter Potrich FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 Andrea Aresu SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
4 Daniele Barbarisi UNITED APRILIA
4 Daniele Paolucci ACTIVE NETWORK
4 Eugenio Fimmanò ATLETICO NEW TEAM
4 Federico Valenzi FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 George Lepadatu ACTIVE NETWORK
4 Giuseppe Galante SAVIO
4 Lorenzo Gay SPORTING JUVENIA
4 Marco Chiomenti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 Stefano Currò SPORTING JUVENIA
4 Stefano Frigerio ITALPOL
4 Teo Cano Gomez ACTIVE NETWORK
3 Alessandro Feliziani ACTIVE NETWORK
3 Altenhofen Carlos FUTSAL FUTBOL CAGLIARI
3 Jonathan Gastaldi CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
3 Lorenzo Pietrantozzi SPORTING JUVENIA
3 Luca Ciafrei FORTE COLLEFERRO
3 Luca Macheda UNITED APRILIA
3 Manuele Mogliè SPORTING JUVENIA
3 Matteo Pibiri SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
3 Mattia Spinelli UNITED APRILIA
3 Michele Serranti SPORTING JUVENIA
3 Mirko Gianiorio ATLETICO NEW TEAM
3 Simone Sereni SPORTING JUVENIA
2 Alessandro Russo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Andrea Murroni FUTSAL FUTBOL CAGLIARI
2 Claudio Teresi CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
2 Edoardo Boni SPORTING JUVENIA
2 Emanuele Stoccada SAVIO
2 Emanuele Trincas SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Fabio Bruno ACTIVE NETWORK
2 Francesco Carlopio FOLIGNO
2 Jacopo De Santis FOLIGNO
2 Lorenzo Faraon SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Lorenzo Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Lorenzo Tetti FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Luca Biondi CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
2 Luca De Cicco UNITED APRILIA
2 Matteo Proietti SPORTING JUVENIA
2 Mirko Scano CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
2 Omar Fois SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Paolo Bigi SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Pierluigi Ronzoni FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Riccardo Crescimbeni FOLIGNO
2 Simone Ricciarini CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
2 Tommaso Lintas FUTSAL FUTBOL CAGLIARI
1 Alessandro Chilelli ATLETICO NEW TEAM
1 Alessio Immordino ATLETICO NEW TEAM
1 Andrea Basile SPORTING JUVENIA
1 Cristian Trappolini ITALPOL
1 Damiano Marcucci FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Davide Farris SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Diego Crepaldi UNITED APRILIA
1 Eduardo Gonzalez SPORTING JUVENIA
1 Federico Favale FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Francesco Giovinazzo CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
1 Francesco Pochesci SAVIO
1 Francesco Zegretti FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Gioele Maceratesi CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
1 Igor Kivits FUTSAL FUTBOL CAGLIARI
1 Jacopo Santomassimo UNITED APRILIA
1 Karim Corsini SPORTING JUVENIA
1 Luca Caponera FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Michael Filippini UNITED APRILIA
1 Nicola Ena SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Paulinho Lopes FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Riccardo Cristofari FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Simone Miele UNITED APRILIA
1 Simone Mrak UNITED APRILIA
1 Simone Ricci SPORTING JUVENIA
1 Tiziano Faziani SAVIO
1 Victor Lorenzoni FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Yuki Nochimura CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
1 Yuki Yoshida CLUB ROMA FUTSAL