skin adv

Serie B - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
27/04/2019
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
SAVIO
3 - 2
ACTIVE NETWORK
360 GG CAGLIARI
6 - 3
ATLETICO NEW TEAM
UNITED APRILIA TEST
11 - 5
FOLIGNO
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
5 - 6
ITALPOL
CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
6 - 4
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
ORE : 20:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
NORDOVEST
4 - 2
FORTE COLLEFERRO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
61 2.8 22 20 1 1 133 36 97
53 2.4 22 17 2 3 117 47 70
51 2.3 22 17 0 5 116 49 67
44 2.0 22 14 2 6 113 58 55
36 1.6 22 12 0 10 90 85 5
35 1.6 22 11 2 9 82 78 4
34 1.5 22 11 1 10 104 84 20
22 1.0 22 7 1 14 59 88 -29
19 0.9 22 6 1 15 65 97 -32
18 0.8 22 6 0 16 61 116 -55
9 0.4 22 3 0 19 66 145 -79
8 0.4 22 3 0 19 74 197 -123

Promossa in Serie A2
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
35 Edoardo Savi UNITED APRILIA TEST
34 Joao Avila Faria Fred ITALPOL
28 Maurizio Cerchiari ATLETICO NEW TEAM
27 Lucas Emiliano Maina FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
25 Lucas Mejuto ACTIVE NETWORK
24 Brunno Serpa 360 GG CAGLIARI
23 Matteo Cavalli CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
22 Alves Carneiro Serginho 360 GG CAGLIARI
20 Santiago Offidani FOLIGNO
19 Cintado Abraham ITALPOL
19 Patrick De Oliveira Alan 360 GG CAGLIARI
19 Paulo Henrique Goes Paulinho ITALPOL
17 Daniel Rosa Garcia Cucu ACTIVE NETWORK
17 Michele Biraschi CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
16 Luca Ippoliti ITALPOL
16 Nicolò Ramazio SAVIO
15 Daniele Zullo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
15 Filippo Piaz 360 GG CAGLIARI
15 Zemuner Trinidade Davì ACTIVE NETWORK
14 Edoardo Pio ATLETICO NEW TEAM
14 Mattia Claudio Tatti SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
14 Riccardo Pezzin SAVIO
14 Wiliam Viglietta FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
13 Gianmarco Saddi 360 GG CAGLIARI
12 Emanuele Petrucci FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
12 Mauricio Paulo Paschoal FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
12 Osni Garcia ITALPOL
11 Alessio Trovato ACTIVE NETWORK
11 Giampaolo Reitano FOLIGNO
11 Luigi Barbieri SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
11 Simone Elia ACTIVE NETWORK
11 Stefano Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
11 Tommaso Castelli NORDOVEST
11 Yuhei Mitake FOLIGNO
10 Christian Collepardo FORTE COLLEFERRO
10 Cristiano Di Giuseppe SAVIO
10 Francesco Saddemi NORDOVEST
10 Rafael Kivits 360 GG CAGLIARI
9 Alessandro Armenia UNITED APRILIA TEST
9 Alessandro Batella ITALPOL
9 Andrea Martini NORDOVEST
9 Andrea Ricciarini CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
9 Claudio Orsola ATLETICO NEW TEAM
9 Daniele Rocchi ATLETICO NEW TEAM
9 Josè Leonardo Pena Gonzalez Nenè FORTE COLLEFERRO
9 Rodrigo Rugna Diguinho UNITED APRILIA TEST
9 Simone Previtali CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
8 Andrea Terenzi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
8 Cesar Sachet ACTIVE NETWORK
8 Francesco Pacchiarotti UNITED APRILIA TEST
8 Gabriel Pestana UNITED APRILIA TEST
8 Giuseppe Mentasti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
8 Guilherme Stefanoni SAVIO
7 Andrea Galati UNITED APRILIA TEST
7 Chavi Montes SAVIO
7 Issa Lancellotti NORDOVEST
7 Pierluigi Cogotti SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
7 Roberto Filipponi SAVIO
6 Alessio Martinelli ACTIVE NETWORK
6 Alex Gravina ITALPOL
6 Andrea Barbarossa 360 GG CAGLIARI
6 Edgardo Giardini FOLIGNO
6 Federico Armellini ITALPOL
6 Federico Scalambretti ATLETICO NEW TEAM
6 Kelmend Krasniqi FOLIGNO
6 Matteo Piccirilli UNITED APRILIA TEST
5 Alessandro Zoppo ATLETICO NEW TEAM
5 Danilo Trapasso FOLIGNO
5 Emanuele Ciaralli ATLETICO NEW TEAM
5 Francesco Gattarelli ITALPOL
5 Lorenzo Atzeni SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
5 Lorenzo Kullani FORTE COLLEFERRO
5 Luca Galieti UNITED APRILIA TEST
5 Paolo De Santis ATLETICO NEW TEAM
5 Sergio Medici SAVIO
5 Walter Potrich FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 Andrea Aresu SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
4 Daniele Barbarisi UNITED APRILIA TEST
4 Daniele Paolucci ACTIVE NETWORK
4 Eugenio Fimmanò ATLETICO NEW TEAM
4 Federico Valenzi FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 George Lepadatu ACTIVE NETWORK
4 Giuseppe Galante SAVIO
4 Lorenzo Gay NORDOVEST
4 Marco Chiomenti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 Stefano Currò NORDOVEST
4 Stefano Frigerio ITALPOL
4 Teo Cano Gomez ACTIVE NETWORK
3 Alessandro Feliziani ACTIVE NETWORK
3 Altenhofen Carlos 360 GG CAGLIARI
3 Jonathan Gastaldi CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
3 Lorenzo Pietrantozzi NORDOVEST
3 Luca Ciafrei FORTE COLLEFERRO
3 Luca Macheda UNITED APRILIA TEST
3 Manuele Mogliè NORDOVEST
3 Matteo Pibiri SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
3 Mattia Spinelli UNITED APRILIA TEST
3 Michele Serranti NORDOVEST
3 Mirko Gianiorio ATLETICO NEW TEAM
3 Simone Sereni NORDOVEST
2 Alessandro Russo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Andrea Murroni 360 GG CAGLIARI
2 Claudio Teresi CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
2 Edoardo Boni NORDOVEST
2 Emanuele Stoccada SAVIO
2 Emanuele Trincas SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Fabio Bruno ACTIVE NETWORK
2 Francesco Carlopio FOLIGNO
2 Jacopo De Santis FOLIGNO
2 Lorenzo Faraon SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Lorenzo Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Lorenzo Tetti FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Luca Biondi CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
2 Luca De Cicco UNITED APRILIA TEST
2 Matteo Proietti NORDOVEST
2 Mirko Scano CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
2 Omar Fois SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Paolo Bigi SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Pierluigi Ronzoni FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Riccardo Crescimbeni FOLIGNO
2 Simone Ricciarini CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
2 Tommaso Lintas 360 GG CAGLIARI
1 Alessandro Chilelli ATLETICO NEW TEAM
1 Alessio Immordino ATLETICO NEW TEAM
1 Andrea Basile NORDOVEST
1 Cristian Trappolini ITALPOL
1 Damiano Marcucci FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Davide Farris SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Diego Crepaldi UNITED APRILIA TEST
1 Eduardo Gonzalez NORDOVEST
1 Federico Favale FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Francesco Giovinazzo CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
1 Francesco Pochesci SAVIO
1 Francesco Zegretti FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Gioele Maceratesi CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
1 Igor Kivits 360 GG CAGLIARI
1 Jacopo Santomassimo UNITED APRILIA TEST
1 Karim Corsini NORDOVEST
1 Luca Caponera FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Michael Filippini UNITED APRILIA TEST
1 Nicola Ena SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Paulinho Lopes FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Riccardo Cristofari FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Simone Miele UNITED APRILIA TEST
1 Simone Mrak UNITED APRILIA TEST
1 Simone Ricci NORDOVEST
1 Tiziano Faziani SAVIO
1 Victor Lorenzoni FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Yuki Nochimura CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
1 Yuki Yoshida CLUB ROMA FUTSAL