skin adv

Serie D - Girone F



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
20/01/2018
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ACADEMY CR
-
ULIVI VILLAGE
ACILIA
-
SANT AGNESE
ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
-
COLLEFIORITO
FUTSAL ACADEMY
-
NUOVA CAIRATE
LE PALME
-
VIS SUBIACO
SANTA MARINELLA 1947
-
REAL TESTACCIO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
25 2.8 9 8 1 0 39 19 20
24 2.4 10 7 3 0 49 32 17
22 2.2 10 7 1 2 61 33 28
20 1.8 11 6 2 3 44 25 19
19 1.9 10 6 1 3 45 23 22
14 1.3 11 4 2 5 48 37 11
14 1.4 10 4 2 4 36 31 5
13 1.3 10 4 1 5 46 45 1
12 1.2 10 3 3 4 45 37 8
11 1.1 10 3 2 5 28 32 -4
8 0.8 10 2 2 6 30 35 -5
3 0.3 9 1 0 8 9 74 -65
0 0.0 10 0 0 10 17 74 -57

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
17 Giorgio Zamboni SANT AGNESE
16 Federico Francescangeli NUOVA CAIRATE
12 Josè Foglio LA SALLE
11 Mattia Salvati SANT AGNESE
10 Danilo Mecci VIS SUBIACO
10 Emanuele Brischetto LE PALME
9 Giacomo Asaro LA SALLE
9 Marco Muratore COLLEFIORITO
9 Tiziano Troisi SANT AGNESE
8 Jacopo Lucioli NUOVA CAIRATE
8 Janiho Cardenas ACADEMY CR
8 Marcello Cannone LE PALME
8 Massimo Nervalli ACADEMY CR
7 Andrea Ballati COLLEFIORITO
7 Andrea Lo Faro NUOVA CAIRATE
7 Andrea Timperi VIS SUBIACO
7 Francesco Rosalba FUTSAL ACADEMY
7 Michele Notarnicola FUTSAL ACADEMY
7 Roberto Simonelli ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
7 Valerio Proietti VIS SUBIACO
7 Valerio Sartini ULIVI VILLAGE
6 Claudio Belviso FUTSAL ACADEMY
6 Donato Sansone LA SALLE
6 Emanuele Borras NUOVA CAIRATE
6 Federico Leccese SANT AGNESE
5 Bujar Ramadani NUOVA CAIRATE
5 Daniele Gabelli FUTSAL ACADEMY
5 Francesco Romani VIS SUBIACO
5 Gianluca Proietti Mancini VIS SUBIACO
5 Leonardo Mometti ACADEMY CR
5 Marco Timo ULIVI VILLAGE
5 Raffaele Morello ACADEMY CR
4 Antonio Ciullo LA SALLE
4 Cristiano Rocchi FUTSAL ACADEMY
4 Gianluca Spoto ACADEMY CR
4 Giulio Del Buono LA SALLE
4 Jacopo Sapienza COLLEFIORITO
4 Jonathan Sgarlato LA SALLE
4 Marco Terenzio ULIVI VILLAGE
4 Mirko Masi LE PALME
4 Valerio Roca LE PALME
3 Alessandro Parrini ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
3 Andrea Ferraccioli FUTSAL ACADEMY
3 Andrea Lauri ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
3 Andrea Salza ACADEMY CR
3 Cristian Di Mascio COLLEFIORITO
3 Damiano Pagliaro COLLEFIORITO
3 Daniele Balzani ULIVI VILLAGE
3 Daniele Belli ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
3 Daniele Romano FUTSAL ACADEMY
3 Diego Albensi COLLEFIORITO
3 Federico Senni ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
3 Filippo Micozzi VIS SUBIACO
3 Nico Bertini FUTSAL ACADEMY
3 Pietro Medde ACADEMY CR
3 Stefano Del Filippo COLLEFIORITO
2 Alessio Russo ULIVI VILLAGE
2 Alessio Zanza LA SALLE
2 Carmine Pagnozzi LA SALLE
2 Cristian Baldinelli ACADEMY CR
2 Cristiano Bertoldi SANT AGNESE
2 Davide De Santis VIS SUBIACO
2 Davide Fleres SANT AGNESE
2 Fabiano Salvitti REAL TESTACCIO
2 Giampiero Del Tutto ULIVI VILLAGE
2 Leonardo Rossetti ULIVI VILLAGE
2 Lorenzo Silvani SANT AGNESE
2 Luca Cataldo COLLEFIORITO
2 Luca Proietti VIS SUBIACO
2 Marco Giannotti ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
2 Mattia Lorenzoni REAL TESTACCIO
2 Michele Cibelli FUTSAL ACADEMY
2 Miguel Moreno ACADEMY CR
2 Mirko Covelluzzi LE PALME
2 Mirko Delfini ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
2 Nicola Sigillino ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
2 Riccardo Zianna SANT AGNESE
2 Spartaco Pucci FUTSAL ACADEMY
1 Adriano Clissa LA SALLE
1 Alessandro Acciarino REAL TESTACCIO
1 Alessandro Marziale ACADEMY CR
1 Alessandro Orlandini REAL TESTACCIO
1 Alessio Santoni NUOVA CAIRATE
1 Alessio Sgrulloni LE PALME
1 Andrea Ranalli SANT AGNESE
1 Antonello Cori LE PALME
1 Antonio Ermocida SANT AGNESE
1 Antonio Giordano FUTSAL ACADEMY
1 Claudio Delli Paoli SANT AGNESE
1 Daniele Lolli LE PALME
1 Dario Totonelli ACADEMY CR
1 Davide Mancini COLLEFIORITO
1 Diego Baciorri LE PALME
1 Fabrizio Francescangeli NUOVA CAIRATE
1 Francesco D Agostino SANTA MARINELLA 1947
1 Gabriele Martelli VIS SUBIACO
1 Gabriele Puleio ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
1 Giacomo Zarba Meli SANT AGNESE
1 Gianluca Parrini ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
1 Giuseppe Ciocci LA SALLE
1 Giuseppe Di Martino COLLEFIORITO
1 Guglielmo Bassi ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
1 Leonardo Pucci REAL TESTACCIO
1 Leone Albinati SANT AGNESE
1 Luca Bianchini REAL TESTACCIO
1 Luca Ciccolella NUOVA CAIRATE
1 Luca Nunzi ACADEMY CR
1 Marco Di Ludovico ACADEMY CR
1 Mario Fantozzi LA SALLE
1 Matteo Graziani ULIVI VILLAGE
1 Matteo Abbondante ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
1 Matteo Palana ULIVI VILLAGE
1 Mauro Pastori LE PALME
1 Nicola Grasso REAL TESTACCIO
1 Paolo Pinna FUTSAL ACADEMY
1 Pierluigi Talinucci LE PALME
1 Pierpaolo Ferranti ULIVI VILLAGE
1 Simone Contatore COLLEFIORITO
1 Simone Roccatani REAL TESTACCIO
1 Tiziano Moretti FUTSAL ACADEMY