skin adv

Serie D - Girone F



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
09/05/2015
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
2 - 6
FORTE COLLEFERRO
AMATORI PISONIANO
10 - 4
GAP
SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
14 - 1
I CENTURIONI
VIRTUS ANIENE
5 - 4
SAN VITO
CASAL TORRACCIA
3 - 10
LE PALME
CITTA DI CAVE
11 - 1
VICOVARO
NAZARETH
6 - 3
VIS SUBIACO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
72 2.6 28 23 3 2 198 40 158
68 2.4 28 22 2 4 142 78 64
63 2.3 28 20 3 5 177 74 103
62 2.2 28 20 2 6 146 93 53
61 2.2 28 20 1 7 146 104 42
52 1.9 28 16 4 8 181 102 79
47 1.7 28 15 2 11 166 147 19
44 1.6 28 14 2 12 118 111 7
33 1.2 28 9 6 13 143 126 17
29 1.0 28 8 5 15 100 119 -19
23 0.8 28 7 2 19 75 115 -40
22 0.8 28 7 1 20 103 172 -69
21 0.8 28 7 0 21 130 163 -33
16 0.6 28 5 1 22 110 197 -87
0 0.0 28 0 0 28 53 347 -294

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
51 Stefano Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
49 Antonio Sancamillo SAN VITO
47 Antonello Cori LE PALME
35 Danilo Mecci VIS SUBIACO
33 Luis Nica FORTE COLLEFERRO
33 Ryonei Hamazawa FORTE COLLEFERRO
30 Cristian Ceci LE PALME
28 Andrea Mastrangeli CITTA DI CAVE
28 Giuliano Giberti VIRTUS ANIENE
28 Lorenzo Paoletti AMATORI PISONIANO
28 Simone Damiani CASAL TORRACCIA
26 Mirko Gianiorio VIRTUS ANIENE
23 Daniele Lolli LE PALME
22 Marco Cortellessa AMATORI PISONIANO
21 Adriano Santonico VIRTUS ANIENE
21 Andrea Di Martino VIS SUBIACO
21 Davide Ferrajolo NAZARETH
19 Gabriele Proietti AMATORI PISONIANO
18 Alessio Talone CITTA DI CAVE
18 Lorenzo Tetti FORTE COLLEFERRO
18 Manuel Durante CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
16 Filippo Micozzi VIS SUBIACO
16 Manuel Iengo CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
15 Davide Bascia NAZARETH
15 Fabio De Santis EAGLES TIVOLI
15 Valerio Roca LE PALME
14 Alessandro Santoni LE PALME
14 Alessandro Tantari VIS SUBIACO
14 Andrea Ferrajolo NAZARETH
14 Mauro Marchionni EAGLES TIVOLI
13 Alessio Sinibaldi FORTE COLLEFERRO
13 Andrea Rossini VIRTUS ANIENE
13 Fabio Navarra FORTE COLLEFERRO
13 Giorgio Mosti FORTE COLLEFERRO
13 Roberto Giustiniani AMATORI PISONIANO
13 Simone Di Vincenzo VIS SUBIACO
13 Simone Pietropaoli CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
12 Alessandro Durante CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
12 Carlo Fiore SAN VITO
12 Luca Panci SAN VITO
11 Edoardo Coccia CASAL TORRACCIA
10 Alessandro Chilelli VIRTUS ANIENE
10 Alessandro Galastri EAGLES TIVOLI
10 Claudio Mitroi CITTA DI CAVE
10 Davide Camponeschi CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
10 Emiliano Cellanetti VIRTUS ANIENE
10 Gianluca Proietti Mancini VIS SUBIACO
10 Marco Salvatori LE PALME
10 Renato Valentini VIS SUBIACO
10 Salvatore Merlo FORTE COLLEFERRO
9 Emiliano Arcangeli LE PALME
8 Alessandro Silvestrini AMATORI PISONIANO
8 Daniele Cecchetti CASAL TORRACCIA
8 Diego Baciorri LE PALME
8 Domenico Bianchi AMATORI PISONIANO
8 Ivano Stoppo CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
8 Marco Lipizzi CITTA DI CAVE
8 Michele Durante CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
8 Stefano Boghi EAGLES TIVOLI
8 Valerio Natale CASAL TORRACCIA
7 Amir Baddar EAGLES TIVOLI
7 Andrea Bianchi CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
7 Andrea Silvioli CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
7 Damiano Allegretti CITTA DI CAVE
7 Damiano Rossi SAN VITO
7 Ivan Belluzzo SAN VITO
7 Lino Di Mariano CASAL TORRACCIA
7 Luca Pizzulo SAN VITO
7 Marco Rezzi CITTA DI CAVE
6 Alessio Zeppa NAZARETH
6 Andrea Rispoli NAZARETH
6 Federico Testa SAN VITO
6 Gabriele Martelli VIS SUBIACO
6 Giorgio Serafini GAP
6 Leonardo Poggi AMATORI PISONIANO
6 Luca Taraddei NAZARETH
6 Manuel De Luca CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
6 Mirko Gaffi VIRTUS ANIENE
5 Dario Noto La Favia NAZARETH
5 Emanuele Brilli EAGLES TIVOLI
5 Emanuele Ronci CITTA DI CAVE
5 Francesco Cristodero CASAL TORRACCIA
5 Gianluca Todarello NAZARETH
5 Marco Giavannelli AMATORI PISONIANO
5 Mario Graziani FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 Andrea Alì VIRTUS ANIENE
4 Angelo Segatori VIS SUBIACO
4 Christian Dei Rossi GAP
4 Claudio Cerino CASAL TORRACCIA
4 Ercole Talone CITTA DI CAVE
4 Leonardo Fontana VIRTUS ANIENE
4 Luca Isabella VIRTUS ANIENE
4 Marco Roca LE PALME
4 Michele Luciani CITTA DI CAVE
4 Riccardo Principi LE PALME
4 Simone Giagnoli EAGLES TIVOLI
3 Alessio Mansi I CENTURIONI
3 Alessio Vinci VIRTUS ANIENE
3 Andrea Grande NAZARETH
3 Carmelo Sciacchitano I CENTURIONI
3 Cesare Guadagnoli CITTA DI CAVE
3 Claudio Canali CASAL TORRACCIA
3 Daniele Vallocchia CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
3 Davide De Santis VIS SUBIACO
3 Emanuele Massidda CITTA DI CAVE
3 Enrico Genga I CENTURIONI
3 Fabio Bonaventura CASAL TORRACCIA
3 Gabriele Cicerchia SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
3 Gianmarco Sbraga VIS SUBIACO
3 Matteo Giannini LE PALME
3 Iacopo Brunozzi GAP
3 Alessandro Carrarini GAP
3 no nome Chiazza SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
3 Ricardo Henrique SAN VITO
3 Riccardo Ciucci VIS SUBIACO
3 Salvatore Strazza LE PALME
3 Silvio Silvestrini AMATORI PISONIANO
3 Simone Bianchi CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
3 Stefano Felici FORTE COLLEFERRO
3 Yuri Turchetta CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
2 Alessandro Cianfriglia SAN VITO
2 Alessandro Luciani AMATORI PISONIANO
2 Andrea Campagna CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Armando Mancini AMATORI PISONIANO
2 Carmine Bonocore NAZARETH
2 Danilo De Santis EAGLES TIVOLI
2 Fabrizio Alteri FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Francesco Fellini EAGLES TIVOLI
2 Gabriele Morelli I CENTURIONI
2 Giuseppe Ferri CITTA DI CAVE
2 Luca Tassi GAP
2 Marco Staro CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Mirko Di Benedetto VIRTUS ANIENE
2 Mirko Manni I CENTURIONI
2 Mohammed Reza NAZARETH
2 Paolo Proietti AMATORI PISONIANO
2 Pierpaolo Fedele FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Sergio Facelli AMATORI PISONIANO
2 Simone De Giorgis CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
2 Simone Palombelli I CENTURIONI
2 Stefano Cacciatore VIS SUBIACO
1 Alessio Valerio CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
1 Andrea Mannozzi NAZARETH
1 Antonio Meschini EAGLES TIVOLI
1 Claudio Canini SAN VITO
1 Daniele Tassi GAP
1 Dario Menghini GAP
1 Diego Greggi I CENTURIONI
1 Emanuel Vena FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Emanuele Bonanno NAZARETH
1 Fabio Neroni CUS ROMA TOR VERGATA
1 Fabrizio Flavoni NAZARETH
1 Fabrizio Ubertini GAP
1 Federico Tavano VIRTUS ANIENE
1 Gabriele Titocci VIS SUBIACO
1 Gabriele Vinci VIRTUS ANIENE
1 Gianluca Colasi I CENTURIONI
1 Jacopo Sapienza I CENTURIONI
1 Jacopo Traversi CITTA DI CAVE
1 Luca Daruni Ciaffi VIS SUBIACO
1 Matteo Luparelli VIRTUS ANIENE
1 Mattia Livi CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Michael Formiconi VIS SUBIACO
1 Mirko Schiavoni GAP
1 Mirko Sforza VIRTUS ANIENE
1 no nome Caruso GAP
1 Pierluigi Ronzoni FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Roberto Marabitti EAGLES TIVOLI
1 Yuri Capuani I CENTURIONI