skin adv

Serie D - Girone F



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
22/04/2017
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
PRO CALCIO ITALIA
5 - 2
ATLETICO ROMANINA
BRACELLI CLUB
4 - 3
COLLEFIORITO
DELLE VITTORIE
3 - 5
COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
BE EAT LIDENSE
6 - 9
NUOVA CAIRATE
VICOVARO
0 - 6
MCV FUTSAL
ESERCITO CALCIO ROMA
7 - 4
SANTA MARINELLA 1947
TOR TRE TESTE
12 - 5
SPORTING EUR
ACADEMY CR
6 - 0
VIS SUBIACO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
91 2.8 32 30 1 1 184 40 144
84 2.6 32 27 3 2 249 80 169
71 2.2 32 23 2 7 143 79 64
60 1.9 32 19 3 10 161 107 54
57 1.8 32 17 6 9 127 98 29
56 1.8 32 17 5 10 138 100 38
51 1.6 32 15 6 11 92 73 19
51 1.6 32 16 4 12 138 132 6
44 1.4 32 13 5 14 126 110 16
40 1.3 32 13 1 18 136 161 -25
39 1.2 32 12 3 17 110 143 -33
37 1.2 32 11 4 17 108 107 1
31 1.0 32 9 4 19 144 148 -4
31 1.0 32 10 1 21 105 154 -49
22 0.7 32 7 1 24 119 197 -78
21 0.7 32 6 3 23 88 185 -97
1 0.0 32 1 0 31 61 315 -254

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
57 Federico Francescangeli NUOVA CAIRATE
52 Francesco Vassalluzzo NUOVA CAIRATE
46 Daniele Rulli PRO CALCIO ITALIA
44 Sergio Bejaoui DELLE VITTORIE
43 Alessio Piciucchi NUOVA CAIRATE
41 Marco Muratore COLLEFIORITO
39 Emanuele Borras NUOVA CAIRATE
39 Mattia Lorenzoni MCV FUTSAL
34 Niko Pergola BE EAT LIDENSE
30 Danilo Mecci VIS SUBIACO
27 Emiliano Cellanetti PRO CALCIO ITALIA
27 Michele Notarnicola COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
26 Valerio Proietti VIS SUBIACO
25 Fabrizio Fattori COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
25 Nicola Grasso MCV FUTSAL
21 Federico Senni MCV FUTSAL
21 Riccardo Lucatelli PRO CALCIO ITALIA
20 Roberto Montenero BE EAT LIDENSE
19 Luca Rinaldi BE EAT LIDENSE
18 Bujar Ramadani NUOVA CAIRATE
18 Gianluca Proietti Mancini VIS SUBIACO
18 Manolo Pugliese PRO CALCIO ITALIA
17 Marco Tirante SANTA MARINELLA 1947
17 Patrizio Mameli COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
17 Simone Canapini NUOVA CAIRATE
16 Giuseppe Di Martino COLLEFIORITO
16 Sergio Marziale PRO CALCIO ITALIA
15 Andrea Meuti PRO CALCIO ITALIA
15 Emanuele Caselli COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
15 Filippo Micozzi VIS SUBIACO
14 Alessio Tirante SANTA MARINELLA 1947
14 Luca Cataldo COLLEFIORITO
14 Massimo Nervalli ACADEMY CR
14 Simone Roccatani MCV FUTSAL
13 Andrea Salza ACADEMY CR
13 Luca Bianchini MCV FUTSAL
13 Salvatore Ambra BE EAT LIDENSE
12 Ivan Rossi COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
12 Teo Vezza BRACELLI CLUB
11 Manuel Iengo ATLETICO ROMANINA
11 Valerio Di Loreto DELLE VITTORIE
10 Simone Di Vincenzo VIS SUBIACO
9 Alessandro Fia BE EAT LIDENSE
9 Alessandro Petretto COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
9 Daniele Gabelli COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
9 Diego Albensi COLLEFIORITO
9 Jacopo Sapienza COLLEFIORITO
8 Alessandro Tantari VIS SUBIACO
8 Armando Miriello DELLE VITTORIE
8 Cristian Di Mascio COLLEFIORITO
8 Dario Passamonti SANTA MARINELLA 1947
8 Riccardo Ciucci VIS SUBIACO
7 Alessio Curella COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
7 Alessio Nucciarone NUOVA CAIRATE
7 Andrea Di Martino VIS SUBIACO
7 Cristian Baldinelli ACADEMY CR
7 Davide De Santis VIS SUBIACO
7 Giorgio Massenzo BRACELLI CLUB
6 Alessandro Belmonte DELLE VITTORIE
6 Alessandro Santia DELLE VITTORIE
6 Daniele Bavaro MCV FUTSAL
6 Davide Mancini COLLEFIORITO
6 Gabriele Martelli VIS SUBIACO
6 Gaetano Mussillo MCV FUTSAL
6 Giordano Fiordalice ATLETICO ROMANINA
6 Giordano Teramano SANTA MARINELLA 1947
6 Giorgio Zamboni SANT AGNESE
6 Giuliano Conte PRO CALCIO ITALIA
6 Guido Mazzocco MCV FUTSAL
6 Luigi Pecorelli ACADEMY CR
6 Marco Capra COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
6 Marco Guerrini ACADEMY CR
6 Mirko Laudicino BE EAT LIDENSE
6 Pietro Ammassari BRACELLI CLUB
5 Alessandro Zandri BE EAT LIDENSE
5 Amin Galib PRO CALCIO ITALIA
5 Andrea Farfarelli NUOVA CAIRATE
5 Cristian Antognozzi DELLE VITTORIE
5 Davide Camponeschi ATLETICO ROMANINA
5 Federico Leccese SANT AGNESE
5 Gianluca Beretta TOR TRE TESTE
5 Gianluca Colasi COLLEFIORITO
5 Leonardo Pucci MCV FUTSAL
5 Luca Colonnelli ACADEMY CR
5 Manuel Palomba ATLETICO ROMANINA
5 Marco Massullo DELLE VITTORIE
5 Marco Percuoco SANTA MARINELLA 1947
5 Pietro Medde ACADEMY CR
5 Roberto Giaccio SANTA MARINELLA 1947
5 Stefano Ceccarelli TOR TRE TESTE
4 Alessandro Orlandini MCV FUTSAL
4 Andrea Alessandrini BRACELLI CLUB
4 Andrea Silvioli ATLETICO ROMANINA
4 Catello De Simone PRO CALCIO ITALIA
4 Daniel Fusco SANTA MARINELLA 1947
4 Francesco D Agostino SANTA MARINELLA 1947
4 Johnny Sanfilippo SANTA MARINELLA 1947
4 Luca De Giorgis ATLETICO ROMANINA
4 Matteo Corona SANTA MARINELLA 1947
4 Mirko Onori PRO CALCIO ITALIA
4 Valerio Roca TOR TRE TESTE
3 Alessandro Durante ATLETICO ROMANINA
3 Andrea Alì TOR TRE TESTE
3 Andrea Paradiso BRACELLI CLUB
3 Andrea Praticò PRO CALCIO ITALIA
3 Andrea Timperi VIS SUBIACO
3 Angelo Ricciardelli COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
3 Daniele Lecca ATLETICO ROMANINA
3 Daniele Lolli TOR TRE TESTE
3 Dario Totonelli ACADEMY CR
3 Davide Puddu COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
3 Fernando Rosati COLLEFIORITO
3 Florian Kola BE EAT LIDENSE
3 Gabriele Croci NUOVA CAIRATE
3 Giorgio Del Papa DELLE VITTORIE
3 Giorgio Stillitano DELLE VITTORIE
3 Lorenzo Fleres SANT AGNESE
3 Mattia Patalano BE EAT LIDENSE
3 Simone Albuccetti PRO CALCIO ITALIA
3 Simone Colzi ATLETICO ROMANINA
3 Stefano Pasquali ACADEMY CR
2 Alessio Grassi BE EAT LIDENSE
2 Andrea Sannibale MCV FUTSAL
2 Davide Fleres SANT AGNESE
2 Davide Rossano BE EAT LIDENSE
2 Fabiano Salvitti MCV FUTSAL
2 Fabio Fracassa ACADEMY CR
2 Fabio Starita BE EAT LIDENSE
2 Fabrizio Francescangeli NUOVA CAIRATE
2 Francesco Falconaro BE EAT LIDENSE
2 Gabriele Teramo ACADEMY CR
2 Giuseppe Casella DELLE VITTORIE
2 Hicham Falcini BRACELLI CLUB
2 Jacopo Sforza BRACELLI CLUB
2 Manuel Mauceri TOR TRE TESTE
2 Manuel Roddi NUOVA CAIRATE
2 Massimo Zito DELLE VITTORIE
2 Matteo Fraccaro ACADEMY CR
2 Riccardo Marconato NUOVA CAIRATE
2 Riccardo Zianna SANT AGNESE
2 Simone Baciotti VICOVARO
2 Simone Contatore COLLEFIORITO
1 Adriano Clissa DELLE VITTORIE
1 Alessandro Marziale ACADEMY CR
1 Alessandro Rocchi COLLEFIORITO
1 Andrea Ranalli SANT AGNESE
1 Claudio De Carli PRO CALCIO ITALIA
1 Diego Baciorri TOR TRE TESTE
1 Fabio Trombetta MCV FUTSAL
1 Fabrizio Finamore MCV FUTSAL
1 Federico Pinna NUOVA CAIRATE
1 Francesco Altissimi ACADEMY CR
1 Francesco Cantiani ACADEMY CR
1 Francesco Giorgi ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Gianluca Spoto ACADEMY CR
1 Giovanni Artiglio TOR TRE TESTE
1 Leonardo Mometti ACADEMY CR
1 Luca Durastante BRACELLI CLUB
1 Luca Nunzi ACADEMY CR
1 Luca Troccoli DELLE VITTORIE
1 Marco Dazzi DELLE VITTORIE
1 Mauro Pastori TOR TRE TESTE
1 no nome Corsetti ESERCITO CALCIO ROMA
1 no nome Crestani ESERCITO CALCIO ROMA
1 no nome Monti ESERCITO CALCIO ROMA
1 Paolo Pinna COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
1 Pier Paolo Tufo PRO CALCIO ITALIA
1 Riccardo Principi TOR TRE TESTE
1 Roberto Giudice BRACELLI CLUB
1 Simone Pietropaoli ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Simone Tangini COMPAGNIA PORTUALE
1 Simone Tinaburri ATLETICO ROMANINA
1 Stefan Dascalu NUOVA CAIRATE
1 Vincenzo Rado MCV FUTSAL