skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
22/04/2018
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
BLUE GREEN
1 - 9
FIORIDA PORTUENSE
NUOVA CAIRATE
4 - 9
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
VALENTIA
14 - 7
HONEY SOCCER CITY
ITALPOL
6 - 0
LADISLAO
SPINACETO 70
13 - 1
S.S. LAZIO
BRACELLI CLUB
2 - 5
SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
FIUMICINO 1926
4 - 3
SPORTING JUVENIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
75 2.9 26 25 0 1 218 47 171
62 2.4 26 20 2 4 200 96 104
58 2.2 26 19 1 6 116 67 49
56 2.2 25 18 2 5 161 83 78
51 1.9 27 16 3 8 143 57 86
49 1.9 26 16 1 9 138 95 43
38 1.5 26 12 3 11 137 113 24
37 1.5 25 12 1 12 123 115 8
34 1.3 27 11 1 15 107 128 -21
33 1.3 25 10 3 12 112 121 -9
30 1.2 26 9 3 14 79 110 -31
20 0.8 26 6 2 18 119 208 -89
10 0.4 24 3 1 20 79 186 -107
5 0.2 24 2 0 22 40 210 -170
2 0.1 25 1 1 23 49 185 -136





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
75 Daniele Toschei FIORIDA PORTUENSE
60 Giulio Turchetti HONEY SOCCER CITY
53 Riccardo Cristofari FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
31 Lorenzo Enea FIUMICINO 1926
30 Leonardo D Adamo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
29 Simone Mrak FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
25 Emanuele Ranieri BRACELLI CLUB
24 Francesco Crociani FIUMICINO 1926
22 Dawood Abdul Jabbar SPINACETO 70
21 Andrea Quadrini CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
19 Emanuele Ambrosino SPINACETO 70
18 Egres Dragjoshi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
18 Flavio Rapone BRACELLI CLUB
18 Lorenzo Alterio ITALPOL
18 Nicolò Cammisa FIUMICINO 1926
18 Tommaso Rogai ITALPOL
17 Alessio Albanese FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
17 Fabio Fracassi FIUMICINO 1926
17 Mattia Cataldo HONEY SOCCER CITY
17 Pier Francesco Tota BRACELLI CLUB
17 Pietro Morini CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
16 Francesco Peruzzi ITALPOL
16 Luca Minichiello BRACELLI CLUB
15 Antsa Ranindranantoandro CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
15 Matteo Cicioni ITALPOL
15 Pierluigi Mancinelli SPINACETO 70
15 Selim Tekaya FIUMICINO 1926
14 Edoardo Vicalvi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
14 Flavio Stigliano ITALPOL
14 Francesco Consalvi FIORIDA PORTUENSE
13 Fabrizio Zangari HONEY SOCCER CITY
13 Giovanni Sciarra SPINACETO 70
13 Matteo Ponzo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
12 Andrea Chierichetti SPINACETO 70
12 Belhu Dawit FIORIDA PORTUENSE
12 Gianmarco Sabatini SPINACETO 70
12 Ivan Bellanti FIORIDA PORTUENSE
12 Matteo Sergiusti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
12 Mattia Quintavalle ITALPOL
10 Andrea Cozzolino FIUMICINO 1926
10 Federico Marsili CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
10 Manuele Berardi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
10 Nahuel Naddeo BRACELLI CLUB
9 Diego Martuscielli SPINACETO 70
9 Marco Squitieri SPINACETO 70
8 Riccardo De Nipoti HONEY SOCCER CITY
7 Francesco Massimei FIORIDA PORTUENSE
7 Gabriele Cirulli SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
7 Jacopo Dolci SPINACETO 70
7 Luca La Grutta ITALPOL
7 Valerio Vitelli SPINACETO 70
6 Lorenzo Di Luzio FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
5 Daniele Marrocco FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
5 Federico Federici ITALPOL
5 Francesco Nori FIORIDA PORTUENSE
5 Giordano Ciccarone FIORIDA PORTUENSE
5 Marco Carnevali SPINACETO 70
5 Mirko De Simoni HONEY SOCCER CITY
5 Samuele Bianco SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
5 Vittorio Malinconico FIUMICINO 1926
4 Alessio Massimei FIORIDA PORTUENSE
4 Claudio Faustini HONEY SOCCER CITY
4 Davide Giri BRACELLI CLUB
4 Emanuele Pescetelli CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
4 Gabriele Ameli FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 Giacomo Fresch HONEY SOCCER CITY
4 Manuel Agabidi HONEY SOCCER CITY
4 Stefano D Aprile SPINACETO 70
4 Valerio Di Agostino SPINACETO 70
3 Alessandro Bardelle CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
3 Alessandro Basile S.S. LAZIO
3 Alessandro Bonanni BLUE GREEN
3 Alessio Esposito FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Edoardo Fiori S.S. LAZIO
3 Mattia Scaccini HONEY SOCCER CITY
3 Pietro Cariani VALENTIA
3 Samuel Buricca BRACELLI CLUB
2 Alessio Nicolai FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Federico Petti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Kevin Fusari SPINACETO 70
2 Massimo Bisaccia ITALPOL
2 Riccardo Buffa S.S. LAZIO
2 Riccardo Tiscione FIORIDA PORTUENSE
1 Damiano Luciani S.S. LAZIO
1 Daniele Tomassucci CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
1 Federico Re FIUMICINO 1926
1 Francesco Spagnuolo FIUMICINO 1926
1 Lorenzo Fora ITALPOL
1 Lorenzo Recchi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Luca Perfetto S.S. LAZIO
1 Marco Perfetto S.S. LAZIO
1 Mattia Lupi FIUMICINO 1926
1 Nicolas Fabiani ITALPOL
1 Riccardo Wolf S.S. LAZIO
1 Simone Pellicanò HONEY SOCCER CITY
1 Stefano Mazzuca FIUMICINO 1926
1 Valerio Botti SPINACETO 70