skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
26/11/2017
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FIUMICINO 1926
-
BRACELLI CLUB
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
-
FIORIDA PORTUENSE
ITALPOL
-
CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
LADISLAO
-
BLUE GREEN
NUOVA CAIRATE
-
SPINACETO 70
SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
-
VALENTIA
SPORTING JUVENIA
-
HONEY SOCCER CITY




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
15 3.0 5 5 0 0 58 7 51
15 3.0 5 5 0 0 40 11 29
13 2.6 5 4 1 0 41 18 23
13 2.2 6 4 1 1 32 10 22
12 2.4 5 4 0 1 32 18 14
11 1.8 6 3 2 1 35 21 14
9 1.5 6 3 0 3 33 29 4
7 1.2 6 2 1 3 22 21 1
7 1.4 5 2 1 2 24 30 -6
7 1.2 6 2 1 3 22 28 -6
6 1.0 6 1 3 2 13 20 -7
3 0.6 5 1 0 4 12 35 -23
3 0.5 6 1 0 5 24 56 -32
0 0.0 6 0 0 6 11 49 -38
-1 -0.2 6 0 0 6 3 49 -46





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
16 Daniele Toschei FIORIDA PORTUENSE
12 Riccardo Cristofari FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
9 Dawood Abdul Jabbar SPINACETO 70
8 Egres Dragjoshi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
8 Francesco Peruzzi ITALPOL
8 Giulio Turchetti HONEY SOCCER CITY
8 Manuele Berardi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
8 Nicolò Cammisa FIUMICINO 1926
8 Simone Mrak FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
7 Gabriele Cirulli SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
7 Giovanni Sciarra SPINACETO 70
7 Leonardo D Adamo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
7 Matteo Cicioni ITALPOL
6 Lorenzo Enea FIUMICINO 1926
6 Selim Tekaya FIUMICINO 1926
5 Emanuele Ranieri BRACELLI CLUB
5 Lorenzo Alterio ITALPOL
5 Luca Minichiello BRACELLI CLUB
5 Mattia Cataldo HONEY SOCCER CITY
5 Pietro Morini CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
5 Samuele Bianco SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
4 Flavio Stigliano ITALPOL
4 Francesco Consalvi FIORIDA PORTUENSE
4 Francesco Crociani FIUMICINO 1926
4 Giordano Ciccarone FIORIDA PORTUENSE
4 Matteo Sergiusti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Belhu Dawit FIORIDA PORTUENSE
3 Diego Martuscielli SPINACETO 70
3 Edoardo Vicalvi FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Fabio Fracassi FIUMICINO 1926
3 Federico Federici ITALPOL
3 Flavio Rapone BRACELLI CLUB
3 Mattia Quintavalle ITALPOL
3 Nahuel Naddeo BRACELLI CLUB
3 Pier Francesco Tota BRACELLI CLUB
2 Alessio Massimei FIORIDA PORTUENSE
2 Andrea Chierichetti SPINACETO 70
2 Andrea Quadrini CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
2 Antsa Ranindranantoandro CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
2 Claudio Faustini HONEY SOCCER CITY
2 Daniele Marrocco FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Fabrizio Zangari HONEY SOCCER CITY
2 Francesco Massimei FIORIDA PORTUENSE
2 Gianmarco Sabatini SPINACETO 70
2 Jacopo Dolci SPINACETO 70
2 Marco Squitieri SPINACETO 70
2 Matteo Ponzo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Mattia Scozzari HONEY SOCCER CITY
2 Mirko De Simoni HONEY SOCCER CITY
2 Stefano D Aprile SPINACETO 70
2 Valerio Vitelli SPINACETO 70
1 Alessio Albanese FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Andrea Cozzolino FIUMICINO 1926
1 Daniele Tomassucci CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
1 Davide Giri BRACELLI CLUB
1 Federico Marsili CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
1 Federico Petti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Federico Re FIUMICINO 1926
1 Ivan Bellanti FIORIDA PORTUENSE
1 Lorenzo Fora ITALPOL
1 Lorenzo Recchi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Mattia Scaccini HONEY SOCCER CITY
1 Riccardo De Nipoti HONEY SOCCER CITY
1 Riccardo Graziani HONEY SOCCER CITY
1 Samuel Buricca BRACELLI CLUB
1 Tommaso Rogai ITALPOL
1 Valerio Botti SPINACETO 70