skin adv

Serie A - Girone Unico



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
17/01/2018
ORE : 20:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ACQUAESAPONE
5 - 2
FELDI EBOLI
S.S. LAZIO
4 - 5
NAPOLI
IC FUTSAL
4 - 3
PESCARA
KAOS FUTSAL
1 - 2
REAL RIETI
ORE : 20:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
AXED LATINA
5 - 1
MILANO
ORE : 20:45
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
PESARO
2 - 4
LUPARENSE
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CAME DOSSON
7 - 2
CISTERNINO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
40 2.2 18 13 1 4 88 51 37
39 2.2 18 13 0 5 88 54 34
38 2.1 18 12 2 4 78 56 22
36 2.0 18 10 6 2 61 44 17
31 1.7 18 9 4 5 68 52 16
28 1.6 18 9 1 8 63 53 10
27 1.5 18 8 3 7 74 66 8
25 1.4 18 8 1 9 70 73 -3
21 1.2 18 6 3 9 61 74 -13
20 1.1 18 5 5 8 66 74 -8
18 1.0 18 5 3 10 44 77 -33
17 0.9 18 4 5 9 46 64 -18
10 0.6 18 3 1 14 46 78 -32
10 0.6 18 3 1 14 39 76 -37

Playoff Scudetto
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Serie A2
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
21 Humberto Honorio LUPARENSE
19 Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino PESCARA
18 Arlan Pablo Vieira CAME DOSSON
16 Alessandro Patias NAPOLI
16 Da Silva Augusto Kakà KAOS FUTSAL
16 Douglas Nicolodi REAL RIETI
16 Jader Fornari FELDI EBOLI
16 Julio Miotti De Oliveira ACQUAESAPONE
16 Marcelo Goncalves Padilha Marcelinho PESARO
16 Matias Rosa PESCARA
16 Taian Pess Pereira Rangel CAME DOSSON
15 Bueno Ardite Ramon LUPARENSE
15 Joao Carlos Avelino Freire Joaozinho REAL RIETI
15 Manuel Maria Suazo NAPOLI
15 Murilo Schiochet CAME DOSSON
15 Raphael Nogueira Fits KAOS FUTSAL
14 Gabriel Lima ACQUAESAPONE
14 Thiago Grippi CAME DOSSON
13 Alberto Castejon Saura IC FUTSAL
13 Baptista Lukaian ACQUAESAPONE
13 Hugo Bernardez AXED LATINA
11 Giovani Pedotti FELDI EBOLI
11 Pablo Taborda LUPARENSE
11 Rafael Novaes De Souza Rafinha LUPARENSE
11 Teixeira Diogo AXED LATINA
10 Albadalejo Blazquez Hector REAL RIETI
10 Daniel Gerardo Battistoni AXED LATINA
10 Felipe Manfroi PESARO
10 Jesus Antonio Solano Otero Jesulito REAL RIETI
10 Jorge Henrique Jorginho FELDI EBOLI
10 Paolo Cesaroni PESARO
10 Wesley De Deus Souza Bichinho PESARO
9 Cristian Borruto PESCARA
9 Fabricio Calderolli ACQUAESAPONE
9 Franko Jelovcic NAPOLI
9 Mauro Castagna IC FUTSAL
9 Pinto Junior Jonas ACQUAESAPONE
9 Renato Rogerio Pelentir Bico FELDI EBOLI
8 André Cordeiro De Jesus Maluko AXED LATINA
8 Fabio Rodrigues Da Silva Fabinho CISTERNINO
8 Javier Adolfo Salas PESCARA
8 Jeferson Fernando Titon KAOS FUTSAL
8 Jose Antonio Garcia Gonzalez Josiko CISTERNINO
8 Juliao Ferreira Murilo ACQUAESAPONE
8 Luciano Avellino KAOS FUTSAL
8 Marco Miranda Boaventura PESARO
8 Marko Peric NAPOLI
8 Maximiliano Rescia PESCARA
8 Sacoman De Freitas Laion S.S. LAZIO
7 Alexandre Pereira Ribeiro Gedson S.S. LAZIO
7 Cainan De Matos CISTERNINO
7 Hamadi Hamed Sulayman Tuli KAOS FUTSAL
7 Josè Revert Cortes LUPARENSE
7 Paulo Henrique Goes Paulinho AXED LATINA
7 Rocha Edgar Bertoni ACQUAESAPONE
6 Alexandre Da Silva Bruno CISTERNINO
6 Barberi Miotto Dian Luka KAOS FUTSAL
6 De Santana Ferreira Andrè NAPOLI
6 Ferreira Vizonan Lucas FELDI EBOLI
6 Giuliano Fortini S.S. LAZIO
6 Leandro Alfonso Leandrinho MILANO
6 Luca Leggiero CISTERNINO
6 Luca Peverini MILANO
6 Wellington William Coco ACQUAESAPONE
5 Adalberto Nunes Da Silva Betao LUPARENSE
5 Antonio Cimarosti Borges Marcio IC FUTSAL
5 Cavalcante Franklin CISTERNINO
5 Daniel Gleison Ferrugem IC FUTSAL
5 Guilherme Stringari PESARO
5 Jesus Murga IC FUTSAL
5 Marcello Esposito MILANO
5 Matias Lara LUPARENSE
5 Matteo Gargantini MILANO
5 Rafael Paulo Glaeser Alemao CAME DOSSON
5 Rafael Rizzi Rafinha REAL RIETI
4 Attilio Arillo FELDI EBOLI
4 Douglas Corsini REAL RIETI
4 Fabricio Urio MILANO
4 Felipe Tonidandel PESARO
4 Gomes Pessoa Jefferson LUPARENSE
4 Nicolò Baron FELDI EBOLI
4 Nunzio Frosolone FELDI EBOLI
4 Olmo Campana Saul AXED LATINA
4 Omori Vinicius Duarte NAPOLI
4 Ringis Erick Bellomo CAME DOSSON
4 Sadat Ziberi MILANO
4 Victor Rossi Mello LUPARENSE
3 Alberto Yanez Galan Pichi S.S. LAZIO
3 Dejan Bizjak S.S. LAZIO
3 Diego Zeferino Burato PESCARA
3 Gabriele Migliano Minazzoli MILANO
3 Marco Ercolessi PESCARA
3 Matej Horvat MILANO
3 Michal Raubo AXED LATINA
3 Pablo Esteban Belsito CAME DOSSON
3 Pablo Salado IC FUTSAL
3 Pedro Espindola AXED LATINA
3 Rudinei Tres PESARO
3 Tiziano Chilelli S.S. LAZIO
3 Wesley Machado Bocao ACQUAESAPONE
2 Adrian Varela S.S. LAZIO
2 Angelo Schininà KAOS FUTSAL
2 Cristiano Fusari KAOS FUTSAL
2 Daniele Chilelli S.S. LAZIO
2 David Asensio PESARO
2 Deh Andre Garcia Dè FELDI EBOLI
2 Eduardo Dudù Costa KAOS FUTSAL
2 Eduardo Morgado PESCARA
2 Emiliano Gastaldo S.S. LAZIO
2 Francesco Liberti IC FUTSAL
2 Gabriel Pina CISTERNINO
2 Juan Cruz Perri FELDI EBOLI
2 Juri Scheleski S.S. LAZIO
2 Luiz Paulo Caetano REAL RIETI
2 Martins Paulinho CISTERNINO
2 Michel Carneiro Sviercoski CAME DOSSON
2 Paulo Jose Pinto Paulinho REAL RIETI
2 Ricardo Caputo PESCARA
2 Roberto Belope Tobe LUPARENSE
1 Alvise Tenderini PESCARA
1 Andrea Basile AXED LATINA
1 Andrei Bordignon ACQUAESAPONE
1 Assis Saad PESCARA
1 Cangussu Eduardo CISTERNINO
1 Carlos Eduardo Espindola NAPOLI
1 Christian Luft MILANO
1 Fabio Drago LUPARENSE
1 Fernandes Moreno Osvaldo ACQUAESAPONE
1 Francesco Sicilia CISTERNINO
1 Giuseppe Mentasti PESCARA
1 Goncalves Misael IC FUTSAL
1 Julio Delgado MILANO
1 Manuel Scarinci PESCARA
1 Massimo De Luca NAPOLI
1 Matteo Biscossi S.S. LAZIO
1 Michele Miarelli LUPARENSE
1 Patrick De Oliveira Alan MILANO
1 Riccardo Crescenzo CAME DOSSON
1 Riccardo Punzi CISTERNINO
1 Ziga Ceh IC FUTSAL