skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
19/11/2017
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
BUENAONDA
11 - 5
REAL STELLA
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
8 - 1
REAL TERRACINA
UNITED APRILIA
7 - 2
ACCADEMIA SPORT
VIGOR CISTERNA
3 - 5
EAGLES APRILIA
VIS FONDI
1 - 3
VIRTUS LATINA SCALO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
15 3.0 5 5 0 0 28 15 13
12 3.0 4 4 0 0 31 10 21
9 2.3 4 3 0 1 20 12 8
9 1.8 5 3 0 2 19 16 3
7 1.4 5 2 1 2 13 9 4
7 1.4 5 2 1 2 21 18 3
7 1.8 4 2 1 1 18 20 -2
3 0.8 4 1 0 3 12 17 -5
3 0.8 4 1 0 3 17 24 -7
1 0.2 5 0 1 4 12 24 -12
0 0.0 5 0 0 5 11 37 -26





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
10 Valerio Sanges VIGOR CISTERNA
5 Davide Vaticone VIS FONDI
5 Lorenzo Moretti FLORA 92
5 Luca Gori VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
5 Mattia Zucchi EAGLES APRILIA
5 Michele Mosca ACCADEMIA SPORT
4 Fabio Mazzaferri BUENAONDA
3 Alessio Bucè EAGLES APRILIA
3 Alessio Pagano VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
3 Federico Marra EAGLES APRILIA
3 Francesco Chiarolanza VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
3 Giovanni Palma VIS FONDI
3 Luca Macheda UNITED APRILIA
3 Simone Martellacci VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
2 Andrea Barontini VIGOR CISTERNA
2 Andrea Fimiani VIS FONDI
2 Andrea Nocioni FLORA 92
2 Davide Modesti BUENAONDA
2 Davide Tedeschi EAGLES APRILIA
2 Emanuele Zigulich BUENAONDA
2 Giulio Rallo BUENAONDA
2 Jacopo Raubo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Marco Spinaci EAGLES APRILIA
2 Omar Pizzuto VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
2 Pierluigi Toto ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Riccardo Colasante VIGOR CISTERNA
2 Roberto Rosina UNITED APRILIA
1 Andrea Giordaniello VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
1 Antonio Cipriano VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
1 Federico Alotta EAGLES APRILIA
1 Francesco Siniscalchi BUENAONDA
1 Gianmarco Luciano EAGLES APRILIA
1 Gianmarco Rosato VIS FONDI
1 Giordano Loreti VIGOR CISTERNA
1 Ivan Todisco EAGLES APRILIA
1 Jason Cimmino VIGOR CISTERNA
1 Lorenzo Mazzocchetti BUENAONDA
1 Marco Martini VIGOR CISTERNA
1 Matteo De Santis UNITED APRILIA
1 Matteo Vita FLORA 92
1 Mattia Cardinali ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Nuno Barbosa VIS FONDI
1 Riccardo Saglietti ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Salvatore Sciarrone BUENAONDA
1 Simone Serapiglia VIS FONDI
1 Ubaldo Danieli VIRTUS LATINA SCALO