skin adv

Giovanili - Under 15 - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
24/03/2019
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
-
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
AMB FROSINONE
-
LAURENTUM
REAL CIAMPINO
-
FOLGARELLA 2000
SPORTING EUR
-
KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
13 - 0
LABICO
VIRTUS PRENESTINO
-
MIRAFIN




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
52 2.9 18 17 1 0 114 19 95
45 2.5 18 15 0 3 135 40 95
36 2.3 16 12 0 4 102 31 71
33 1.8 18 10 3 5 81 60 21
32 1.8 18 10 2 6 72 25 47
30 1.9 16 10 0 6 82 44 38
27 1.5 18 8 3 7 76 62 14
24 1.4 17 8 0 9 43 70 -27
22 1.2 18 7 1 10 57 70 -13
12 0.7 17 3 3 11 29 68 -39
10 0.6 17 3 1 13 38 86 -48
6 0.3 18 2 0 16 21 138 -117
6 0.3 19 2 0 17 33 170 -137

Promossa in Élite
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
59 Simone Mangano FOLGARELLA 2000
41 Luca Campioni LAURENTUM
29 Gabriele Folco CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
28 Leonardo Montagna SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
27 Valerio Valocchia CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
24 Alessandro Bussolotti FOLGARELLA 2000
24 Gianmarco Girolami AMB FROSINONE
23 Simone Fefè CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
21 Cristian Mancinotti CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
19 Michele Pavese CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
16 Cristian Vecchioni CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
16 Gabriele D Anna FOLGARELLA 2000
15 Gianluca Federici CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
14 Tiziano Leccadito LABICO
12 Kristian Bancheri SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
9 Dennis Nyaradi FOLGARELLA 2000
9 Simone Provenzano FOLGARELLA 2000
8 Daniele Fanelli CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
8 Daniele Savini FOLGARELLA 2000
8 Nicolò Casale CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
8 no nome Candido VIRTUS PRENESTINO
8 no nome Frau VIRTUS PRENESTINO
8 Riccardo Pazzelli LAURENTUM
7 Amid Ahmed FOLGARELLA 2000
7 no nome Panico VIRTUS PRENESTINO
6 Francesco Gerpini AMB FROSINONE
6 Tommaso Pacioni SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
5 Edoardo Rotaro LABICO
5 Tiziano Milioto LAURENTUM
4 Luca Salerno CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
4 Mattia Savelloni AMB FROSINONE
4 no nome Colucci VIRTUS PRENESTINO
4 no nome Di Ciaccia VIRTUS PRENESTINO
3 Diego Mistura CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Emiliano Nuzzi LABICO
3 Flavio Mazzuca LAURENTUM
3 Matteo Cerbara LABICO
3 Matteo Palmiero LABICO
3 Paolo Emilio Filonardi AMB FROSINONE
3 Samuele Lentini FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Simone Caliciotti AMB FROSINONE
2 Claudio Kola LABICO
2 Federico Enderle MIRAFIN
2 Flavio Stefanelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Kevin Aliaj LAURENTUM
2 Matteo Chiapparelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
2 Simone Finotto LAURENTUM
2 Valerio Leti VIRTUS PRENESTINO
2 Valerio Zaccarini LABICO
2 Youssef Nadim CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
1 Alessandro Piscopo AMB FROSINONE
1 Andrea Cucino MIRAFIN
1 Daniele Pitingolo LABICO
1 Gabriele Nardi SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
1 Giacomo Visconti CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Gianmarco Ludovici AM FERENTINO
1 Giovanni Gerpini AMB FROSINONE
1 Lorenzo Coletta AMB FROSINONE
1 Lorenzo Molinari CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Valerio Lombardi CITTA DI ZAGAROLO