skin adv

Giovanili - Under 15 - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
12/05/2019
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
SPORTING EUR
6 - 0
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
AMB FROSINONE
0 - 5
CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
LAURENTUM
4 - 4
FOLGARELLA 2000
AM FERENTINO
11 - 2
LABICO
KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
20 - 1
MIRAFIN
REAL CIAMPINO
4 - 2
SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
70 2.9 24 23 1 0 151 27 124
58 2.4 24 19 1 4 169 58 111
54 2.3 24 18 0 6 151 49 102
48 2.0 24 15 3 6 112 75 37
42 1.8 24 14 0 10 109 73 36
36 1.5 24 11 3 10 84 41 43
36 1.5 24 12 0 12 64 98 -34
33 1.4 24 10 3 11 94 89 5
28 1.2 23 9 1 13 79 88 -9
21 0.9 24 6 3 15 67 98 -31
19 0.8 23 6 1 16 58 115 -57
6 0.3 24 2 0 22 28 190 -162
6 0.3 24 2 0 22 48 213 -165

Promossa in Élite
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
73 Simone Mangano FOLGARELLA 2000
46 Luca Campioni LAURENTUM
38 Leonardo Montagna SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
36 Valerio Valocchia CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
31 Gabriele Folco CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
31 Gianmarco Girolami AMB FROSINONE
30 Alessandro Bussolotti FOLGARELLA 2000
27 Simone Fefè CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
24 Cristian Mancinotti CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
24 Michele Pavese CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
20 Cristian Vecchioni CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
20 Gianluca Federici CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
19 Gabriele D Anna FOLGARELLA 2000
17 Tiziano Leccadito LABICO
14 Dennis Nyaradi FOLGARELLA 2000
13 Daniele Fanelli CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
13 Kristian Bancheri SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
11 no nome Candido VIRTUS PRENESTINO
10 Daniele Savini FOLGARELLA 2000
10 Nicolò Casale CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
10 Simone Provenzano FOLGARELLA 2000
8 Amid Ahmed FOLGARELLA 2000
8 Francesco Gerpini AMB FROSINONE
8 no nome Frau VIRTUS PRENESTINO
8 Riccardo Pazzelli LAURENTUM
7 Mattia Savelloni AMB FROSINONE
7 no nome Di Ciaccia VIRTUS PRENESTINO
7 no nome Panico VIRTUS PRENESTINO
7 Tiziano Milioto LAURENTUM
7 Tommaso Pacioni SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
6 Emiliano Nuzzi LABICO
6 Matteo Cerbara LABICO
5 Edoardo Rotaro LABICO
5 Gabriele Esposito MIRAFIN
4 Andrea Castellano MIRAFIN
4 Daniele Vagnaroli MIRAFIN
4 Diego Mistura CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
4 Flavio Mazzuca LAURENTUM
4 Luca Salerno CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
4 no nome Colucci VIRTUS PRENESTINO
4 Samuele Lentini FOLGARELLA 2000
4 Simone Caliciotti AMB FROSINONE
4 Youssef Nadim CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
3 Emanuele Geca MIRAFIN
3 Flavio Stefanelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Gabriele Rossi LABICO
3 Kevin Aliaj LAURENTUM
3 Matteo Chiapparelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Matteo Palmiero LABICO
3 Michele Mastrosimone MIRAFIN
3 Paolo Emilio Filonardi AMB FROSINONE
3 Valerio Leti VIRTUS PRENESTINO
3 Valerio Zaccarini LABICO
2 Alessandro Piscopo AMB FROSINONE
2 Claudio Kola LABICO
2 David Folco CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
2 Federico Enderle MIRAFIN
2 Gabriele Nardi SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
2 Simone Finotto LAURENTUM
1 Andrea Cucino MIRAFIN
1 Claudio Castellana MIRAFIN
1 Daniele Concutelli AMB FROSINONE
1 Daniele Pitingolo LABICO
1 Emanuele Giuliani CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Francesco Bovi FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Giacomo Visconti CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Gianmarco Ludovici AM FERENTINO
1 Giovanni Gerpini AMB FROSINONE
1 Lorenzo Coletta AMB FROSINONE
1 Lorenzo Molinari CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Luca Altobelli CLUB ROMA FUTSAL
1 Marco Ferri AMB FROSINONE
1 Mattia Gerpini AMB FROSINONE
1 Mirko Baldassare AMB FROSINONE
1 Simone El Kundaafi MIRAFIN
1 Valerio Lombardi CITTA DI ZAGAROLO