skin adv

Serie D - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
27/04/2018
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
POLISPORTIVA GENZANO
-
ARDEA
SAN GIACOMO
-
ATLETICO PAVONA
REAL ARCOBALENO
-
DON BOSCO GENZANO
CITTA DI SEGNI
-
CECCHINA
MATRIX PONTE LORETO
-
REAL ROCCA DI PAPA
SPORTING ALBANO
-
SANTA PALOMBA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
57 2.7 21 19 0 2 115 30 85
54 2.6 21 17 3 1 133 49 84
47 2.2 21 15 2 4 93 57 36
42 2.0 21 13 3 5 107 62 45
34 1.7 20 10 4 6 86 80 6
32 1.5 21 10 2 9 91 67 24
30 1.5 20 10 0 10 101 79 22
29 1.4 21 9 2 10 77 83 -6
23 1.0 22 7 2 13 78 112 -34
21 1.0 22 6 3 13 68 98 -30
16 0.7 22 5 1 16 68 124 -56
11 0.5 21 3 2 16 70 117 -47
3 0.1 21 1 0 20 42 171 -129

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
34 Matteo Diana REAL ARCOBALENO
33 Edoardo Palozzi REAL ARCOBALENO
31 Riccardo Ianiri CECCHINA
24 Marco Pontecorvi PLAYGROUND VELLETRI
18 Matteo Cerquozzi REAL ARCOBALENO
17 Carmine Ruotolo DON BOSCO GENZANO
17 Francesco Buono REAL ROCCA DI PAPA
17 Marco Carioti DON BOSCO GENZANO
17 Marius Iancu MATRIX PONTE LORETO
16 Daniele Sidera MATRIX PONTE LORETO
15 Danilo Ercolani MATRIX PONTE LORETO
15 Valerio Paloni CECCHINA
14 Marius Valintin Mihalcea CITTA DI SEGNI
13 Gianluca Bernardi REAL ARCOBALENO
13 Giorgio Patrizi CITTA DI SEGNI
12 Antonio Mazzoni MATRIX PONTE LORETO
12 Maurizio Trombetti POLISPORTIVA GENZANO
11 Riccardo Schininà CECCHINA
11 Roberto Gentilini REAL ROCCA DI PAPA
10 Alessio Galafate POLISPORTIVA GENZANO
10 Fabrizio Agostini PLAYGROUND VELLETRI
10 Franco Farrotti REAL ROCCA DI PAPA
10 Luca Manciocchi REAL ARCOBALENO
10 Raffaele Margagnoni REAL ARCOBALENO
10 Saul Giallongo SAN GIACOMO
9 Aldo Zega CECCHINA
8 Daniele De Angelis MATRIX PONTE LORETO
8 Federico Giorgi REAL ARCOBALENO
8 Graziano Sabelli PLAYGROUND VELLETRI
8 Marco Pellegrini DON BOSCO GENZANO
8 Matteo Cupellaro PLAYGROUND VELLETRI
8 Matteo Leuti POLISPORTIVA GENZANO
8 Mirko Bernoni POLISPORTIVA GENZANO
8 Mirko Mentucci DON BOSCO GENZANO
7 Emiliano Ceniccola ARDEA
7 Iuri Tuzii POLISPORTIVA GENZANO
7 Roberto Romeo MATRIX PONTE LORETO
6 Aldo Pucino ARDEA
6 Alessio Del Vecchio MATRIX PONTE LORETO
6 Angelo Campagna CITTA DI SEGNI
6 Daniele Ricci POLISPORTIVA GENZANO
6 Danilo Cenciarelli CITTA DI SEGNI
6 Giordano Cipollone DON BOSCO GENZANO
6 Hamza El Khodari REAL ROCCA DI PAPA
6 Leonardo Leuti POLISPORTIVA GENZANO
6 Luca Cianfanelli POLISPORTIVA GENZANO
6 Roberto Recine CECCHINA
5 Edoardo Esposito ARDEA
5 Fabio Perciballi POLISPORTIVA GENZANO
5 Gennaro Castaldo CECCHINA
5 Lorenzo De Angelis CECCHINA
5 Massimiliano Baroncini POLISPORTIVA GENZANO
5 Matteo Paterna CECCHINA
5 Matteo Pizzotti CITTA DI SEGNI
5 Stefano Nasoni DON BOSCO GENZANO
5 Vanni Pistella MATRIX PONTE LORETO
4 Adriano Nunes Lorenzoni ARDEA
4 Erion Habibi ATLETICO PAVONA
4 Federico Feliziani PLAYGROUND VELLETRI
4 Ivan Costantini POLISPORTIVA GENZANO
4 Matteo Nocita DON BOSCO GENZANO
4 Raffaele Agostini CITTA DI SEGNI
4 Valerio Atturi SAN GIACOMO
3 Adriano Antolini ARDEA
3 Alan Mustapha SAN GIACOMO
3 Alessandro Cipriani PLAYGROUND VELLETRI
3 Alessandro Tomao CITTA DI SEGNI
3 Alessio Leoni REAL ARCOBALENO
3 Christian Silvestri MATRIX PONTE LORETO
3 Claudio Iacolenna SAN GIACOMO
3 Daniele Bernardini ARDEA
3 Domenico Cenciarelli SPORTING ALBANO
3 Giulio Valle CECCHINA
3 Jacopo Biamonte ARDEA
3 Manuel Proietti ARDEA
3 Mario Pistilli CITTA DI SEGNI
3 Mauro Pizziconi CECCHINA
2 Alessio Pennacchi PLAYGROUND VELLETRI
2 Andrea Fiorenza SAN GIACOMO
2 Antonello Frezza DON BOSCO GENZANO
2 Claudio Perin SAN GIACOMO
2 Diego Genovese PLAYGROUND VELLETRI
2 Kevin Leoni REAL ARCOBALENO
2 Lorenzo Gragnola ATLETICO PAVONA
2 Lorenzo Paciotti DON BOSCO GENZANO
2 Luca Cellucci PLAYGROUND VELLETRI
2 Luca Galasso ARDEA
2 Marcello Di Franco REAL ROCCA DI PAPA
2 Marco Novino REAL ROCCA DI PAPA
2 Matteo Silvestrini REAL ROCCA DI PAPA
2 Mattia Viscione CITTA DI SEGNI
2 Michele Nardelli CECCHINA
2 Roberto Fioretti PLAYGROUND VELLETRI
2 Simone Valenza ARDEA
2 Valerio Viburno SAN GIACOMO
1 Alessandro Gizzi CITTA DI SEGNI
1 Alessandro Vassallo CECCHINA
1 Alessio Quarta CECCHINA
1 Alessio Trinca REAL ROCCA DI PAPA
1 Alex Toppi ATLETICO PAVONA
1 Alexandru Egidiu Simon SANTA PALOMBA
1 Christopher Colagrossi ATLETICO PAVONA
1 Claudio Favella SAN GIACOMO
1 Cristian Lancioli SPORTING ALBANO
1 Daniele Perucca SANTA PALOMBA
1 Daniele Valentino SAN GIACOMO
1 Danilo Manciocchi PLAYGROUND VELLETRI
1 Danilo Termine ATLETICO PAVONA
1 Emanuele Felici SANTA PALOMBA
1 Emilio De Simone MATRIX PONTE LORETO
1 Fabio Galati CECCHINA
1 Fabio Giustiniani ATLETICO PAVONA
1 Fabrizio Tomei SAN GIACOMO
1 Federico Bertolin POLISPORTIVA GENZANO
1 Federico Tibaldi PLAYGROUND VELLETRI
1 Filippo Tron MATRIX PONTE LORETO
1 Florian Dzelili REAL ROCCA DI PAPA
1 Gianmarco Fratticci SAN GIACOMO
1 Giulio Argiolas SAN GIACOMO
1 Igor Baldolini CECCHINA
1 Ionut Dorinel Cotirlan SANTA PALOMBA
1 Lorenzo Sambucci DON BOSCO GENZANO
1 Luca Federico ATLETICO PAVONA
1 Luigi Sgueglia REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Maicol Ferraro PLAYGROUND VELLETRI
1 Manuel Minicillo CITTA DI SEGNI
1 Matteo Borri SPORTING ALBANO
1 Matteo Cenciarelli SPORTING ALBANO
1 Mattia Spelonga CITTA DI SEGNI
1 Mauro Ascani CECCHINA
1 Natalino Monterosso ATLETICO PAVONA
1 Stefano Brugnoli SPORTING ALBANO