skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
20/01/2019
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FUTSAL CITY ROMA
-
S.S. LAZIO
P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 - 2
SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
REAL CASTEL FONTANA
5 - 2
PROGETTO FUTSAL
SPORTING HORNETS
6 - 4
SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
VIGOR PERCONTI
9 - 0
REAL CIAMPINO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
24 2.7 9 8 0 1 69 26 43
24 3.0 8 8 0 0 50 16 34
15 2.1 7 5 0 2 41 25 16
14 1.8 8 4 2 2 28 30 -2
13 1.6 8 4 1 3 40 36 4
12 1.2 10 4 0 6 33 41 -8
11 1.2 9 3 2 4 40 53 -13
11 1.1 10 3 2 5 27 44 -17
4 0.4 9 0 4 5 27 48 -21
2 0.2 10 0 2 8 29 56 -27
1 0.3 4 0 1 3 11 20 -9

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
17 Damiano Frusteri VIGOR PERCONTI
12 Carmelo Campo P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
12 Francesco Baiocco FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
12 Valerio Bernardini FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
11 Alessio Mottes SPORTING HORNETS
10 Davide Tempesta SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
10 Mattia Abbatelli SPORTING HORNETS
9 Andrea Scarabotti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
9 Emanuele Cannizzaro PROGETTO FUTSAL
9 Gianluca Ferretti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
9 Jalled Hedi VIGOR PERCONTI
7 Alessio Abete SPORTING HORNETS
7 Federico Ilari P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
5 Daniele Di Bisceglie SPORTING HORNETS
5 Silvio Mecarelli SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
4 Daniel Zavater FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
4 Daniele Saggio FUTSAL CITY ROMA
4 Davide Pezzola REAL CIAMPINO
4 Gabriele Carlomusto PROGETTO FUTSAL
4 Lorenzo Bertolino VIGOR PERCONTI
4 Luca Gigante FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
4 Mattia Pastura SPORTING HORNETS
4 Riccardo Silvani REAL CIAMPINO
3 Andrea Cafiero REAL CASTEL FONTANA
3 Federico Benzi VIGOR PERCONTI
3 Giorgio Pulcini VIGOR PERCONTI
3 Giorgio Tempesta SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
3 Niccolò Sciarra FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Nicola Britto REAL CIAMPINO
3 Paolo Diamanti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Riccardo Mattia FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Simone Panci REAL CASTEL FONTANA
3 Victor Hincu PROGETTO FUTSAL
2 Alessandro Ilari P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 Alessandro Romani PROGETTO FUTSAL
2 Andrea Argenti VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Andrea Farina SPORTING HORNETS
2 Antony Guerriero FUTSAL CITY ROMA
2 Bruno Rago P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 Christian Brugnetti FUTSAL CITY ROMA
2 Daniele Ciavarro VIGOR PERCONTI
2 David Simone SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
2 Davide Farcomeni VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Francesco Le Pera REAL CIAMPINO
2 Lorenzo Magnani REAL CIAMPINO
2 Luigi Barbieri VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Manuel Nicodemo FUTSAL CITY ROMA
2 Mattia Minelli SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
2 Mazen Hassenin VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Pasquale Tabbanella FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Tommaso Gatti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Alessandro Muccini REAL CASTEL FONTANA
1 Alessio Ballati PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Alessio Papili REAL CASTEL FONTANA
1 Christian Degli Onofri VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Daniele Panci REAL CASTEL FONTANA
1 Daniele Roberti SPORTING HORNETS
1 Emanuele Murra SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
1 Federico Ferretti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Giacomo Zilli VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Leonardo Druda VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Leonardo Pane VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Leonardo Quitadamo FUTSAL CITY ROMA
1 Lorenzo Baldassarre PROGETTO FUTSAL
1 Luca Sette P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
1 Luca Sparaciari FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Marco Fucini SAN VINCENZO DE PAOLI
1 Tommaso Stefoni FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Valerio Capri P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA