skin adv

Serie C1 - Coppa Lazio



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
17/12/2018
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
REAL CIAMPINO
-
ARANOVA
18/12/2018
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ALBANO
-
CISTERNA F.C.
CARBOGNANO UTD
-
PRO CALCIO ITALIA
SPORTING HORNETS
-
REAL TERRACINA








Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
12 Alessio Frainetti REAL TERRACINA
8 Giorgio Ruzzier REAL CIAMPINO
6 Daniele Ciavarro VIGOR PERCONTI
6 Danilo Lepre VALLERANO
6 Valerio Del Duca REAL TERRACINA
5 Emanuele Abbatelli SPORTING HORNETS
5 Fabio Carlettino REAL CIAMPINO
4 Alessio Mottes SPORTING HORNETS
4 Damiano Frusteri VIGOR PERCONTI
4 Mirko Covelluzzi REAL CIAMPINO
4 Simone Olleia REAL TERRACINA
3 Biagio Pecchia REAL TERRACINA
3 Edoardo Saccaro VIGOR CISTERNA
3 Marco Petrone VIGOR CISTERNA
2 Corrado Zacchino VIGOR CISTERNA
2 Daniele Battistacci SPORTING HORNETS
2 Gabriele Pascale VALLERANO
2 Gian Marco Polselli SPORTING HORNETS
2 Giulio Astolfoni CORTINA S.C.
2 Jacopo Carmosino CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Jacopo Matias Santomassimo ARANOVA
2 Javier Bernal CARBOGNANO UTD
2 Leonardo Di Vezza REAL TERRACINA
2 Luis Valencia CORTINA S.C.
2 Manuel Cavalieri REAL CIAMPINO
2 Manuel Di Biase REAL TERRACINA
2 Marco Carioti CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Marco Promutico REAL CIAMPINO
2 Marcus Ferreira PRO CALCIO ITALIA
2 Massimo Nunzi CARBOGNANO UTD
2 Matteo Olleia REAL TERRACINA
2 Mirko Ardone VALLERANO
2 Pietro Zamparelli CORTINA S.C.
2 Raffaele Carotenuto VIGOR CISTERNA
2 Tiziano Biasini REAL CIAMPINO
2 Valerio Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
2 Vincenzo De Vincenzo PRO CALCIO ITALIA
1 Alessandro Bascià VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Alessandro Cacciotti REAL TERRACINA
1 Alessandro D Angelo VIGOR CISTERNA
1 Alessandro Marziale CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Alessandro Nardocci CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Alessio Ruggeri GENZANO
1 Alessio Sevri VALLERANO
1 Andrea Fusco VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
1 Aziz Ouafiq CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Christian Ciliberto ARANOVA
1 Daniel Bonmati Diaz CISTERNA F.C.
1 Danilo Martinozzi CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Francesco Spanu CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Gaetano Vanni SPORTING HORNETS
1 Gianluca Innamorato VIGOR CISTERNA
1 Giorgio Bonetti GENZANO
1 Giulio Vecchia SPORTING HORNETS
1 Josè Bernal CISTERNA F.C.
1 Lorenzo Corriere VALLERANO
1 Luigi Galanti CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Marco Bastianelli VIRTUS OSTIA VILLAGE
1 Mattia Ripari TC PARIOLI
1 Mirko Apicella VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Pierclemente Giordano VIRTUS FENICE
1 Rainer Rossi VIRTUS FENICE
1 Simone Silvestri GENZANO
1 Tommaso Briotti VIRTUS FENICE
1 Valerio Benedetti CORTINA S.C.
1 Valerio Casini CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Yeray Catrofe Sanchez CISTERNA F.C.