skin adv

Giovanili - Under 19 Elite



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
24/01/2020
ORE : 19:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
MEETING CLUB
-
CASAL TORRACCIA
ACCADEMIA SPORT
-
CCCP 1987
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
-
CITTA DI FONDI
NORDOVEST
-
L AIRONE
CORTINA S.C.
-
SPORTING EUR
NAZARETH
-
VALLERANO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
36 2.6 14 12 0 2 64 35 29
32 2.3 14 10 2 2 70 36 34
32 2.1 15 10 2 3 63 39 24
31 2.1 15 10 1 4 63 41 22
28 1.9 15 9 1 5 60 47 13
25 1.7 15 8 1 6 67 56 11
20 1.3 15 6 2 7 53 55 -2
19 1.3 15 6 1 8 49 51 -2
18 1.2 15 5 3 7 48 57 -9
17 1.1 15 5 2 8 36 36 0
13 0.9 15 4 1 10 56 75 -19
7 0.5 15 2 1 12 38 80 -42
1 0.1 14 0 1 13 16 75 -59

Playoff
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Fascia B
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
25 Paolo Micheli SPINACETO 70
22 Marco Tufano NAZARETH
17 Luca Focaroli NORDOVEST
16 Michael Valentini MEETING CLUB
16 Simone Palazzoli CCCP 1987
15 Antonio Cimini ACCADEMIA SPORT
15 Federico Mosca FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
15 Roberto Scognamiglio FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
14 Federico Bottigliero NORDOVEST
13 Matteo De Persio CASAL TORRACCIA
12 Andy Castro Fernandez VALLERANO
11 Alessandro Michienzi NAZARETH
11 Lorenzo Mazotti SPINACETO 70
11 Matteo Palmioli CCCP 1987
10 Gianluca Rolfini SPORTING EUR
9 Gianmarco Berretta CASAL TORRACCIA
9 Giovanni Vona ACCADEMIA SPORT
9 Lorenzo Di Stefano L AIRONE
9 Mirko Manzelli L AIRONE
8 Andrea Cerasoli VALLERANO
8 Dario Fiorini CORTINA S.C.
8 Gianmarco Sagratella SPORTING EUR
8 Mauro Marcato ACCADEMIA SPORT
8 Valerio Vitelli SPINACETO 70
7 Federico Cajani VALLERANO
7 Francesco Torquati SPORTING EUR
7 Marco Vona ACCADEMIA SPORT
7 Matteo Scavalli SPORTING EUR
7 Syndley Beliard CCCP 1987
7 Tiziano Iannuzzelli CCCP 1987
6 Edoardo Bulckaen SPORTING EUR
6 Emanuele Capobianco CASAL TORRACCIA
6 Gabriele Chianese CORTINA S.C.
6 Luca La Grutta NORDOVEST
6 Riccardo Belli CORTINA S.C.
6 Riccardo Quercia FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
6 Roberto Fagiolari NORDOVEST
5 Abdul Jebbar Dawood SPINACETO 70
5 Alessandro Piellucci VALLERANO
5 Federico Salvemini CCCP 1987
5 Francesco Bastianelli NAZARETH
5 Gianmarco Sabatini SPINACETO 70
5 Giordano Falasca VALLERANO
5 Lorenzo Alterio NORDOVEST
5 Luca Aquilotti CASAL TORRACCIA
5 Matteo Ferroni MEETING CLUB
5 Nicola Degan NORDOVEST
5 Tommaso Sciarra FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
4 Alessio Natale CASAL TORRACCIA
4 Andrea Puja CORTINA S.C.
4 Diego Muci CORTINA S.C.
4 Emanuele Ruggeri NAZARETH
4 Federico Baliviera CASAL TORRACCIA
4 Flavio Carosi FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
4 Francesco Zagaglia CASAL TORRACCIA
4 Lorenzo Cortellacci CCCP 1987
4 Luca Qarri MEETING CLUB
4 Massimo Muscarà CORTINA S.C.
4 Matteo De Dominicis FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
4 Tommaso Rogai NORDOVEST
3 Alessandro Possati CCCP 1987
3 Alessio Mancazzo D Agostino CCCP 1987
3 Andrea D Atri SPINACETO 70
3 Claudio Cristofani VALLERANO
3 Fabio Follo FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Flaviano Straolzini ACCADEMIA SPORT
3 Francesco Menichelli MEETING CLUB
3 Leonardo Di Tondo CCCP 1987
3 Lorenzo Cimino L AIRONE
3 Mattia Milazzo VALLERANO
3 Mirko Silvestrini MEETING CLUB
3 Xavier Del Giudice VALLERANO
2 Adam Zitouni CITTA DI FONDI
2 Alessandro Fusco ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Andrea Di Gregorio VALLERANO
2 Andrea Nocita MEETING CLUB
2 Daniele Francucci VALLERANO
2 Federico Dodaro CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Flavio Stigliano NORDOVEST
2 Francesco De Luca VALLERANO
2 Francesco Peruzzi NORDOVEST
2 Gabriel Cardellino CCCP 1987
2 Gabriele Ambrosetti NAZARETH
2 Gabriele Di Guida ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Gabriele Pulcini SPORTING EUR
2 Giampaolo Mollo FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Lorenzo Gambetti MEETING CLUB
2 Luca Coddetta L AIRONE
2 Manrico Sanfilippo CCCP 1987
2 Marco Lumaca CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Pierre Fallovo CITTA DI FONDI
2 Simone Paletta NAZARETH
2 Simone Tacchi NAZARETH
2 Valerio Bertinelli L AIRONE
1 Adriano Sermoneta VALLERANO
1 Alessandro Agliata SPORTING EUR
1 Alessandro Carpentieri NAZARETH
1 Alessandro Corallini CORTINA S.C.
1 Alessandro Marano CORTINA S.C.
1 Alessandro Orabona L AIRONE
1 Alessandro Sgrulletta NORDOVEST
1 Alessio Pro CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Antonio D Alessio CCCP 1987
1 Dario Guglielmi NAZARETH
1 Davide Favero ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Edoardo Gallo CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Edoardo Piacentini SPORTING EUR
1 Emanuele Ambrosino SPINACETO 70
1 Emanuele Mogavero FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Fabio De Leonibus SPINACETO 70
1 Federico De Stefano SPORTING EUR
1 Federico Fasciani VALLERANO
1 Francesco Delfino ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Giacomo Bergamo CORTINA S.C.
1 Giorgio Lamberti CCCP 1987
1 Giulio Faccin SPORTING EUR
1 Jacopo Dolci SPINACETO 70
1 Jhon Anderson Russo SPINACETO 70
1 Lorenzo Giannerini NAZARETH
1 Luca Basilico ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Manuele Moretti VALLERANO
1 Manuele Picchetta L AIRONE
1 Marco Calzetta CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Marco Gatti VALLERANO
1 Marco Squitieri SPINACETO 70
1 Matteo Ricci MEETING CLUB
1 Michael Pistola MEETING CLUB
1 Niccolò Sciarra FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Pietro Zanchini CCCP 1987
1 Samuel Sacchi SPORTING EUR
1 Samuel Tuveri FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Simone Baliviera CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Simone Garibaldi NAZARETH
1 Simone Zaccardo VALLERANO
1 Tommaso Carti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Tommaso De Maria SPORTING EUR
1 Tommaso Gava CCCP 1987
1 Valerio Gasperini FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY