skin adv

Giovanili - Under 19 - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
18/01/2019
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ALBANO
2 - 6
MEETING CLUB
EAGLES APRILIA
-
KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
GENZANO
9 - 2
REAL TERRACINA
LYNX LATINA
-
AMB FROSINONE
REAL STELLA
-
LAURENTUM
FIDALEO FONDI
-
VELLETRI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
24 2.7 9 8 0 1 36 19 17
20 2.0 10 6 2 2 50 30 20
19 2.1 9 6 1 2 38 31 7
16 2.0 8 5 1 2 35 27 8
13 1.6 8 4 1 3 28 22 6
13 1.4 9 4 1 4 33 40 -7
12 1.5 8 4 0 4 36 32 4
12 1.1 11 4 0 7 23 29 -6
9 1.0 9 2 3 4 34 35 -1
9 0.9 10 3 0 7 22 39 -17
7 0.8 9 2 1 6 21 40 -19
6 0.6 10 2 0 8 27 39 -12





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
14 Alessandro Screpante EAGLES APRILIA
14 Luigi Sgueglia ONELABOCRA LAER
12 Valerio Di Gioia EAGLES APRILIA
10 Francesco Greco ONELABOCRA LAER
9 Alessio Annunziata FIDALEO FONDI
8 Matteo Ferroni MEETING CLUB
7 Kevin Palma ONELABOCRA LAER
7 Matteo Ceci ALBANO
6 Francesco L Amante FIDALEO FONDI
6 Jacopo Sinai AMB FROSINONE
6 Marco Roazzani MEETING CLUB
5 Gabriele Piersanti ALBANO
5 Lorys Mauro EAGLES APRILIA
5 Roberto Barcan GENZANO
4 Davide Vaticone FIDALEO FONDI
4 Michele Nicolai ALBANO
4 Simone Sorbello MEETING CLUB
3 Angelo Fontecchia AMB FROSINONE
3 Edoardo Marinelli GENZANO
3 Edoardo Rufi MEETING CLUB
3 Giordano Massimi MEETING CLUB
3 Giorgio Gerpini AMB FROSINONE
3 Leonardo De Rossi ALBANO
3 Marco Ferruzzi GENZANO
3 Mirko Silvestrini MEETING CLUB
3 Samuele Coppotelli AMB FROSINONE
3 Valerio Arbotto GENZANO
3 Vittorio Bianchi FIDALEO FONDI
2 Cristiano Anderlucci GENZANO
2 Damiano Mallia GENZANO
2 Davide Saporito AMB FROSINONE
2 Dennis Ferrante VELLETRI
2 Edoardo Stati ALBANO
2 Francesco Guerini MEETING CLUB
2 G Di Giacomoantonio VELLETRI
2 Gianluca Grillo ONELABOCRA LAER
2 Lorenzo Manciocchi VELLETRI
2 Luca D Ascenzi AMB FROSINONE
2 Luca Mastrilli ONELABOCRA LAER
2 Luca Qarri MEETING CLUB
2 Matteo Fattore ALBANO
2 Mattia Savelloni AMB FROSINONE
2 Pierre Fallovo FIDALEO FONDI
2 Simone Cantalini ONELABOCRA LAER
1 Alessandro Carocci GENZANO
1 Alessio Todisco EAGLES APRILIA
1 Bruno Attanasio REAL TERRACINA
1 Ciro Ciliberto REAL TERRACINA
1 Francesco Rubini ONELABOCRA LAER
1 Leonardo Di Vezza REAL TERRACINA
1 Lorenzo Belli KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
1 Marco Murano MEETING CLUB
1 Massimiliano Mastrantonio VELLETRI
1 Matteo Casini VELLETRI
1 Matteo Ricci MEETING CLUB
1 Mattia Cursi EAGLES APRILIA
1 Nicholas Filippi REAL TERRACINA
1 Rocco Rossi MEETING CLUB
1 Samuele Natale REAL TERRACINA
1 Thomas Savelloni AMB FROSINONE
1 Tiziano Giacopetti MEETING CLUB
1 Tiziano Vultaggio ALBANO