skin adv

Serie D - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
24/11/2017
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
F.C. CITTA ETERNA
-
LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
REAL MATTEI
-
PENTA POMEZIA
REAL VALLERANO
-
ESERCITO CALCIO ROMA
SPES MONTESACRO
-
PARIOLI FC
VIRTUS PARIOLI
-
NOVA PHOENIX
VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
-
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
15 3.0 5 5 0 0 24 7 17
12 2.4 5 4 0 1 25 8 17
9 2.3 4 3 0 1 19 9 10
9 2.3 4 3 0 1 14 11 3
9 2.3 4 3 0 1 17 15 2
7 1.8 4 2 1 1 17 15 2
6 1.5 4 2 0 2 14 15 -1
6 1.2 5 2 0 3 14 16 -2
4 1.0 4 1 1 2 7 15 -8
3 0.6 5 1 0 4 17 30 -13
2 0.5 4 0 2 2 12 15 -3
1 0.2 5 0 1 4 4 15 -11
1 0.2 5 0 1 4 14 27 -13

Promossa in Serie C2
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
8 Alessandro Autieri PARIOLI FC
6 Mirko Cherchi VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
5 Diego Tavano CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
5 Gabriele Pascale REAL VALLERANO
5 Luca Alami PENTA POMEZIA
5 Luca Campanelli SPES MONTESACRO
4 Damiano Valle REAL VALLERANO
4 Daniele Sganga REAL MATTEI
4 Mario Di Lazzaro F.C. CITTA ETERNA
4 Roberto Giansanti SPES MONTESACRO
4 Stefano Marras LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
3 Alessandro Di Nardi LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
3 Andrea Tiano PARIOLI FC
3 Damiano Colella REAL VALLERANO
3 Fabio Prece REAL VALLERANO
3 Giuseppe Campanile PENTA POMEZIA
3 Marco Venuti REAL MATTEI
3 Ottavio Albano CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
3 Paolo De Santis GRANDE IMPERO
3 Simone Maria Tellini SPES MONTESACRO
2 Alessio Iozzino LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
2 Costantino Ulisse F.C. CITTA ETERNA
2 Doriano De Rossi PENTA POMEZIA
2 Emanuele Valabrega F.C. CITTA ETERNA
2 Gianluca Loreti VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
2 Giorgio Ruzzier GRANDE IMPERO
2 Giulio Carioni LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
2 Luca Teti PENTA POMEZIA
2 Marco Cocomeri VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
2 Marco Galloppa VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
2 Simone Manetti F.C. CITTA ETERNA
1 Alberto Secone REAL MATTEI
1 Alessandro Brazioli PENTA POMEZIA
1 Alessandro Rappini CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
1 Alessio Marras LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
1 Alessio Pulvirenti PENTA POMEZIA
1 Claudio Porcelli VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
1 Emanuele Corradini PARIOLI FC
1 Enrico Efficace LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
1 Fabio Mastromatteo F.C. CITTA ETERNA
1 Fabrizio De Giusti REAL MATTEI
1 Francesco Ettorri F.C. CITTA ETERNA
1 Francesco Romani SPES MONTESACRO
1 Gabriele Mazzotti GRANDE IMPERO
1 Giorgio Marchetti SPES MONTESACRO
1 Giulio Palma PARIOLI FC
1 Giuseppe Rado REAL MATTEI
1 Guido Chiefalo SPES MONTESACRO
1 Ivano Frasca PENTA POMEZIA
1 Jacopo De Leo F.C. CITTA ETERNA
1 Luca Dragoni LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
1 Luca Strani REAL VALLERANO
1 Luciano Ussia PENTA POMEZIA
1 Marco Simonelli PARIOLI FC
1 Massimiliano Gazzellone SPES MONTESACRO
1 Matteo Ambrosini VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
1 Matteo Di Marcotullio SPES MONTESACRO
1 Michele Tarantino PENTA POMEZIA
1 Paolo Sala VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
1 Roberto Gianfrancesco VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
1 Simone De Simone SPES MONTESACRO
1 Simone Zottola REAL VALLERANO
1 Valerio Michieli F.C. CITTA ETERNA