skin adv

Serie D - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
29/04/2016
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
IL PONTE
3 - 3
EDILISA
DEAFSPQR
6 - 3
FOLGARELLA 2000
REAL ROMA SUD
4 - 3
GAP
PALAOLIMPIC
2 - 3
NIGHT AND DAY ROMANINA
SPORTING ALBATROS
4 - 1
TEAM GARDEN




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
47 2.4 20 14 5 1 85 43 42
45 2.3 20 14 3 3 97 59 38
38 1.9 20 11 5 4 94 59 35
38 2.0 19 12 2 5 86 57 29
36 1.8 20 11 3 6 93 68 25
31 1.6 19 10 1 8 107 66 41
24 1.2 20 7 3 10 63 81 -18
23 1.2 20 6 5 9 70 81 -11
19 1.0 20 6 1 13 62 90 -28
7 0.4 20 2 1 17 37 109 -72
4 0.2 20 1 1 18 51 132 -81

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
34 Mirko Cinquegrani TEAM GARDEN
26 Dario Rispoli IL PONTE
21 Dino Scaglione DEAFSPQR
17 Manuel Iengo NIGHT AND DAY ROMANINA
13 Alessio Vagnoni FOLGARELLA 2000
12 Daniele Pizzuti SPORTING ALBATROS
11 Giorgio Veltri FOLGARELLA 2000
11 Matteo Ventura TEAM GARDEN
11 Simone Rosati SPORTING ALBATROS
11 Valerio Corsaletti SPORTING ALBATROS
10 Alessandro Bernardini DEAFSPQR
10 David Erik Cocciuti IL PONTE
10 Davide Camponeschi NIGHT AND DAY ROMANINA
10 Simone Paolini SPORTING ALBATROS
10 Simone Pietropaoli NIGHT AND DAY ROMANINA
9 Marco Turchi SPORTING ALBATROS
9 Mario Di Santo REAL ROMA SUD
9 Valerio Vandini IL PONTE
8 Francesco Gentili SPORTING ALBATROS
8 Kristian Curri DEAFSPQR
8 Lorenzo Laurenti TEAM GARDEN
8 Mirko Paone IL PONTE
7 Alessio Margottini SPORTING ALBATROS
7 Mirco Risuglia DEAFSPQR
6 Alessandro Durante NIGHT AND DAY ROMANINA
6 Alessio Luchetti TEAM GARDEN
6 Daniele De Lorenzo IL PONTE
6 Emanuele Grillo EDILISA
6 Fabio Di Giacinto TEAM GARDEN
6 Francesco Leandri IL PONTE
6 Gian Maria Taddei SPORTING ALBATROS
6 Ivano Stoppo NIGHT AND DAY ROMANINA
6 Manuel Durante NIGHT AND DAY ROMANINA
6 Marco Ninni REAL ROMA SUD
6 Mirko Giura DEAFSPQR
6 Simone Pimpinella TEAM GARDEN
6 Vincenzo Capitanio DEAFSPQR
5 Andrea Giallanza TEAM GARDEN
5 Antonio Ciullo SPORTING ALBATROS
5 Fabrizio Deporzi PALAOLIMPIC
5 Francesco Albanese IL PONTE
5 Gabriele Tramontozzi EDILISA
5 Giuseppe Rado SPORTING ALBATROS
5 Marcello Cannone REAL ROMA SUD
5 Roberto Nardecchia NIGHT AND DAY ROMANINA
5 Simone Tinaburri TEAM GARDEN
4 Alessio Sgrulloni IL PONTE
4 Andrea Silvioli NIGHT AND DAY ROMANINA
4 Antonello Cori IL PONTE
4 Daniele Rastrelli REAL ROMA SUD
4 Davide Pernarella TEAM GARDEN
4 Jordan Tano FOLGARELLA 2000
4 Marius Andrei Rezmerita EDILISA
3 Alessandro Sabatino EDILISA
3 Andrea Di Fausto EDILISA
3 Carmine Covelluzzi REAL ROMA SUD
3 Gianfranco Bove PALAOLIMPIC
3 Luca Pietrella IL PONTE
3 Saverio Marsicotevere NIGHT AND DAY ROMANINA
2 Alessandro Di Giorgio FOLGARELLA 2000
2 Alessandro Massari TEAM GARDEN
2 Damiano Buttinelli COLONNA
2 Daniele Comito TEAM GARDEN
2 Fabrizio Fabrizi COLONNA
2 Fabrizio Frau REAL ROMA SUD
2 Gianmarco Lorenzi PALAOLIMPIC
2 Manuel Griguolo IL PONTE
2 Mirko Scaglione DEAFSPQR
2 Simone Cesaretti TEAM GARDEN
2 Simone Colzi NIGHT AND DAY ROMANINA
2 Yuri Turchetta NIGHT AND DAY ROMANINA
1 Alessandro Oddo SPORTING ALBATROS
1 Andrea Polce COLONNA
1 Angelo Polce COLONNA
1 Damiano Abballe COLONNA
1 Davide Zuccaro PALAOLIMPIC
1 Diego Capolungo COLONNA
1 Emiliano Forte IL PONTE
1 Federico Di Pietrantonio IL PONTE
1 Gianluca Patriarca COLONNA
1 Manuel De Luca NIGHT AND DAY ROMANINA
1 Marco Bianca DEAFSPQR
1 Marco Galeri REAL ROMA SUD
1 Marco Modugno FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Massimiliano Santuario REAL ROMA SUD
1 Mauro Celli EDILISA
1 Mirko Di Marco DEAFSPQR
1 Simone Lorenzi PALAOLIMPIC
1 Simone Berardi IL PONTE
1 Simone Bianchi NIGHT AND DAY ROMANINA
1 Simone Scacchi FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Stefano Sellati FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Valerio Felice NIGHT AND DAY ROMANINA