skin adv

Giovanili - Juniores - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
19/01/2018
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CASAL TORRACCIA
4 - 3
CASALI POGGIO NATIVO
CORTINA S.C.
6 - 1
L AIRONE
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
5 - 2
TEAM GARDEN
PAVONA
-
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
PROGETTO FUTSAL
0 - 12
REAL PRAENESTE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
33 3.0 11 11 0 0 81 22 59
22 2.4 9 7 1 1 35 16 19
19 2.1 9 6 1 2 57 24 33
14 1.4 10 4 2 4 36 38 -2
13 1.4 9 4 1 4 59 51 8
13 1.3 10 4 1 5 37 35 2
13 1.4 9 4 1 4 32 36 -4
13 1.3 10 4 1 5 41 55 -14
12 1.1 11 3 3 5 42 53 -11
11 1.2 9 3 2 4 28 35 -7
2 0.2 9 1 0 8 24 66 -42
1 0.1 10 0 1 9 22 63 -41





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
36 Christian Cedrone REAL PRAENESTE
24 Stefan Vlad COLLEFIORITO
15 Francesco Baiocco FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
15 Valerio Bernardini FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
14 Federico Testini CORTINA S.C.
14 Giacomo Bergamo CORTINA S.C.
14 Lorenzo Savi L AIRONE
12 Jacopo Carmosino CASAL TORRACCIA
10 Michele Saladini POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
9 Daniel Zavater FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
8 Andrea Scarabotti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
8 Emanuele Capobianco CASAL TORRACCIA
8 Gianluca Ferretti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
7 Alessio Natale CASAL TORRACCIA
7 Daniele Cerchiari ROMA FUTSAL 5
7 Federico Benzi TEAM GARDEN
7 Leonardo Quitadamo ROMA FUTSAL 5
7 Mirko Faranda ROMA FUTSAL 5
6 Diego Rossetti TEAM GARDEN
6 Federico Luciano COLLEFIORITO
6 Ludovico Muci CORTINA S.C.
6 Marco Sorrentino PAVONA
6 Mirko Di Pasquale FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
6 Simone Bruno CORTINA S.C.
5 Alex Bolognesi CORTINA S.C.
5 Andrea Mascolo PAVONA
5 Diego Muci CORTINA S.C.
5 Niccolò Sciarra FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
5 Nicholas Teti REAL PRAENESTE
5 Valerio Rozzo POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
4 Daniele Gabriele L AIRONE
4 Danilo De Luca ROMA FUTSAL 5
4 Federico Dodaro CASAL TORRACCIA
4 Federico Ferretti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
4 Manuel Mele CORTINA S.C.
3 Alessandro Tomei REAL PRAENESTE
3 Daniele Checola TEAM GARDEN
3 Francesco Ricceri POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
3 Giordano Falasca FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Jacopo Fefe TEAM GARDEN
3 Leonardo Grossi COLLEFIORITO
3 Luca Gigante FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Mario Posteraro PAVONA
3 Saverio Bertolini CORTINA S.C.
2 Andrea Mazzei POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 Christian Degli Onofri L AIRONE
2 Christian Finello TEAM GARDEN
2 Emanuele Bellizzi TEAM GARDEN
2 Francesco Fedeli PAVONA
2 Gabriele Romeo ROMA FUTSAL 5
2 Luca Saggio COLLEFIORITO
2 Manolo Bragalone ROMA FUTSAL 5
2 Valerio Alecci PAVONA
2 Valerio Gastaldo TEAM GARDEN
2 Yuri Tacchini POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Alessandro Quinci L AIRONE
1 Alessandro Valenzi TEAM GARDEN
1 Annibale Amoroso L AIRONE
1 Christian Donati L AIRONE
1 Cristian Brugnetti ROMA FUTSAL 5
1 Cristian Puccia TEAM GARDEN
1 Damiano Pozzaglia FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Davide Cortegiani POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Davide Paccione POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Emanuele Di Nolfo TEAM GARDEN
1 Fabrizio Casafina REAL PRAENESTE
1 Federico Rocchi PAVONA
1 Francesco D Andrea TEAM GARDEN
1 Leonardo Mazzarini POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Luca Aquilotti CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Luca De Dominicis FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Marco Tranquilli POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Matteo Barrovecchio REAL PRAENESTE
1 Matteo Cese PAVONA
1 Matteo De Persio CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Mattia Crisci COLLEFIORITO
1 Nicolò Milghiorri REAL PRAENESTE
1 Paolo Curzi COLLEFIORITO
1 Paolo Diamanti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Riccardo Castaldi PAVONA
1 Simone Carlino ROMA FUTSAL 5
1 Tommaso Gatti FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Tommaso Stefoni FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Valerio Candelori L AIRONE