skin adv

Giovanili - Juniores - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
04/04/2014
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
5 - 3
CITTA DI PALIANO
SAN GIUSTINO
8 - 8
CITTA DI SORA
PRATO RINALDO
3 - 7
CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
8 - 3
FUTSAL PALESTRINA
JUVENILIA 2010
2 - 14
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
VIGOR PERCONTI
2 - 6
MAJOR ALESSANDRINA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
63 2.6 24 21 0 3 179 48 131
58 2.4 24 19 1 4 179 74 105
55 2.3 24 18 1 5 171 86 85
55 2.3 24 17 4 3 157 72 85
46 2.0 23 15 1 7 111 60 51
39 1.6 24 13 0 11 120 126 -6
37 1.5 24 12 1 11 138 103 35
29 1.2 24 9 2 13 99 117 -18
26 1.1 24 8 2 14 121 135 -14
26 1.1 24 8 2 14 90 132 -42
10 0.4 24 3 1 20 98 195 -97
10 0.4 23 3 1 19 63 193 -130
0 0.0 22 0 0 22 47 232 -185





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
45 Andrea Di Luozzo CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
41 Massimiliano Sole P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
40 Manuel Marcone PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
35 Alessandro Marotta CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
28 Stefano Conca SAN GIUSTINO
27 Giovanni Patrone MAJOR ALESSANDRINA
27 Leonardo Facioni PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
25 Emanuele Di Rienzo SAN GIUSTINO
25 Tiziano Sofi PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
24 Kaliff Khalefa HISTORY ROMA 3Z
23 Marco Poggesi CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
23 Mirco Apicella HISTORY ROMA 3Z
21 Matteo Catapano HISTORY ROMA 3Z
21 Valerio Calascione HISTORY ROMA 3Z
20 Lorenzo Caroselli P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
19 Karim El Abd CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
18 Davide China CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
18 Tommaso Risita MAJOR ALESSANDRINA
17 Alessio Fabrizi PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
17 Paride Roncaglia SAN GIUSTINO
16 Giorgio Mosti PRATO RINALDO
15 Andrea Viselli MAJOR ALESSANDRINA
15 Daniele De Carolis HISTORY ROMA 3Z
15 Fabio Carlettino HISTORY ROMA 3Z
15 Matteo Grasso PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
15 no nome Paniccia CITTA DI SORA
14 Gianluca Grillo CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
13 Federico Nuzzo P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
13 Massimiliano Ciancaglioni HISTORY ROMA 3Z
12 Adrian Fanetti SAN GIUSTINO
12 Luca Mirarchi PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
10 Lorenzo Franceschetti MAJOR ALESSANDRINA
10 Pierluigi Ronzoni PRATO RINALDO
9 Simone Spada MAJOR ALESSANDRINA
8 Lorenzo Alviti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
8 Luca Ciafrei PRATO RINALDO
7 Andrea Boccia VIGOR PERCONTI
7 Leonardo Rossetti P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
7 Lorenzo Forte PRATO RINALDO
7 Luca De Marco VIGOR PERCONTI
7 Mirco Tiberi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
7 no nome Patrizi PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
6 Alin Nistor CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
6 Emanuel Vena PRATO RINALDO
6 Giacomo Alvini PRATO RINALDO
6 Giorgio Trossi CITTA DI PALIANO
6 Lorenzo Scacchi SAN GIUSTINO
6 Valerio Paoletti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Christian Remia PRATO RINALDO
5 Cristiano Archilletti PRATO RINALDO
5 Luca Pauri P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
5 Marco Mantovani P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
5 Salvatore Merlo PRATO RINALDO
5 Stefano Marocco CITTA DI PALIANO
4 Biagio Nuzzo P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
4 Edoardo Latini VIGOR PERCONTI
4 Leonardo Mingarelli PRATO RINALDO
4 Mattia Chiatroni CITTA DI PALIANO
4 Cristian Caringi CITTA DI SORA
4 Stefano Basilidi CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
4 Valerio Vetriani VIGOR PERCONTI
3 Armando Massanisso MAJOR ALESSANDRINA
3 Edoardo Colafrancesco MAJOR ALESSANDRINA
3 Fabrizio Puga VIGOR PERCONTI
3 Francesco Folgori VIGOR PERCONTI
3 Giacomo Calamari PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
3 Leonardo Rossetti P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
3 Matteo Mazzola CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
3 Simone Caporalini SAN GIUSTINO
3 Valerio Vellante SAN GIUSTINO
2 Alessandro Chiaventi VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Alessandro Ferola PRATO RINALDO
2 Alessandro Gaston P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 Alessandro Mazzapicchio P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 Alessio Albiani HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Davide Pantano SAN GIUSTINO
2 Edoardo Maiella P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 Gabriele Scipioni PRATO RINALDO
2 Igor Valdarchi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Jacopo Datti PRATO RINALDO
2 Jacopo Tantari PRATO RINALDO
2 Luca Bevagna P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 Luca Ingiosi CITTA DI PALIANO
2 Manuel Sinibaldi CITTA DI SORA
2 Matteo Benedetti MAJOR ALESSANDRINA
2 Mirco Eusepi CITTA DI PALIANO
2 Mirco Piccioli PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
2 Viviano Tancredi SAN GIUSTINO
1 Alessio Falconi VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Andrea Palazzo P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
1 Andrea Sanseverino PROGETTO LAZIO ALOHA
1 Christian Giorgio SAN GIUSTINO
1 Cristian Carapellotti PRATO RINALDO
1 Cristiano Palombi SAN GIUSTINO
1 Daniele D Errico MAJOR ALESSANDRINA
1 Davide Chiatroni CITTA DI PALIANO
1 Fabio Palmieri CLUB ATLETICO CENTOCELLE
1 Fabrizio Nori CITTA DI PALIANO
1 Manuel Scaletta MAJOR ALESSANDRINA
1 Marco Bianchini SAN GIUSTINO
1 Massimo Colacicchi P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
1 Matteo Di Domenico MAJOR ALESSANDRINA
1 Matteo Martinez Rodriguez MAJOR ALESSANDRINA
1 Mikhaiel Damiano SAN GIUSTINO
1 no nome Mantova CITTA DI SORA
1 Samuele Datti PRATO RINALDO
1 Stefano Peticca CITTA DI SORA
1 Valerio Scalabrelli VIGOR PERCONTI