skin adv

Giovanili - Juniores - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
24/04/2015
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
JUVENIA SSD
8 - 5
FLAMINIA SETTE
AURELIO 2004
23 - 1
COLLEVECCHIO
VEGA
1 - 5
MONTEVERDE
BRACELLI CLUB
6 - 8
PRATO RINALDO
VIRTUS FENICE
1 - 12
ROMA CALCIO A 5
ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
6 - 0
TOFFIA SPORT




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
61 2.8 22 20 1 1 168 43 125
57 2.6 22 18 3 1 186 55 131
49 2.2 22 15 4 3 178 61 117
49 2.2 22 16 1 5 128 76 52
40 1.8 22 13 1 8 167 102 65
34 1.5 22 11 1 10 144 114 30
29 1.3 22 9 2 11 82 103 -21
27 1.3 21 9 0 12 100 126 -26
18 0.8 22 5 3 14 80 115 -35
10 0.5 21 3 1 17 57 171 -114
9 0.4 22 3 0 19 47 155 -108
1 0.0 21 0 1 20 34 246 -212





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
50 Luca Pizzoli ROMA CALCIO A 5
38 Cristian Trappolini ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
32 Matteo Loffredo FLAMINIA SETTE
28 Riccardo Moro ROMA CALCIO A 5
28 Simone Kamel AURELIO 2004
27 Andrea Pizzoli ROMA CALCIO A 5
24 Federico Atzori AURELIO 2004
22 Tommaso Mastropietro AURELIO 2004
21 Matteo Luciani AURELIO 2004
20 Andrea Olivieri PRATO RINALDO
16 Damiano Frusteri AURELIO 2004
15 Luca Trincia FLAMINIA SETTE
14 Antonio Funaro FLAMINIA SETTE
14 Emanuele Andreotti PRATO RINALDO
13 Daniele Remondi AURELIO 2004
12 Damiano Cifelli VEGA
11 Eric Della Ratta FLAMINIA SETTE
11 Federico Avella AURELIO 2004
11 Francesco Di Nuoscio ROMA CALCIO A 5
11 Riccardo Ferro ROMA CALCIO A 5
11 Simone Marini ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
11 Valentino Cucè AURELIO 2004
8 Davide Belardini PRATO RINALDO
8 Luca Di Silvestro ROMA CALCIO A 5
8 Riccardo Bellezza ROMA CALCIO A 5
8 Samuele Sau VEGA
7 Dario Ialungo ROMA CALCIO A 5
7 Emanuele Nardone VEGA
7 Gianmarco Ferlini PRATO RINALDO
6 Alessandro Iannilli AURELIO 2004
6 Davide Viola AURELIO 2004
6 Federico Piacentini FLAMINIA SETTE
6 Ivan Follieri ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
5 Giuseppe Pio Pizzicoli ROMA CALCIO A 5
5 Jacopo Lucchetti FLAMINIA SETTE
5 Lorenzo Forte PRATO RINALDO
5 Emanuele Piscini AURELIO 2004
4 Andrea Atzori AURELIO 2004
4 Cesare Alacca JUVENIA SSD
4 Cristiano Iannilli AURELIO 2004
4 Edoardo Conti FLAMINIA SETTE
4 Edoardo Gonzales JUVENIA SSD
4 Eduardo Burtini ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
4 Francesco De Paolis AURELIO 2004
4 Lorenzo Fioravanti ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
4 Luca Ciafrei PRATO RINALDO
4 Matteo Ruggeri PRATO RINALDO
4 Simone Pascuttini VEGA
4 Valerio Pazzani ROMA CALCIO A 5
3 Antonio Giordano ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
3 Davide Pasculli FLAMINIA SETTE
3 Federico Rossi VEGA
3 Gabriele Caporale VEGA
3 Giovanni Bertolini JUVENIA SSD
3 Raul Montenero PRATO RINALDO
2 Alessandro Cinotti AURELIO 2004
2 Alessandro Nicolò PRATO RINALDO
2 Alessio Fioretti PRATO RINALDO
2 Francesco Antonini JUVENIA SSD
2 Giacomo Ciarrapico FLAMINIA SETTE
2 Giulio Aloia JUVENIA SSD
2 Lamberto Magnoni JUVENIA SSD
2 Lation Isufi ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
2 Lorenzo Ciarpaglini JUVENIA SSD
2 Luca Pirrocco PRATO RINALDO
2 Mattia Corriano AURELIO 2004
2 Nicolò Belli FLAMINIA SETTE
2 Marco Comunale AURELIO 2004
2 Patrizio Carrettoni VEGA
2 Simone Bencini ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
2 Tiziano Simonante ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Andrea Di Palma ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Davide Travaglini ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Edoardo Regini VEGA
1 Gioele Manni PRATO RINALDO
1 Lorenzo Galli PRATO RINALDO
1 Luca Pasquale VEGA
1 Luca Piazza JUVENIA SSD
1 Matteo Aiello ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Mattia Esposito PRATO RINALDO
1 Nathan Alessandrini PRATO RINALDO
1 Pietro Gori JUVENIA SSD
1 Riccardo Bertoldo JUVENIA SSD
1 Simone Ricci JUVENIA SSD
1 Stefano Carta PRATO RINALDO