skin adv

Giovanili - Juniores - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
05/04/2013
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
OLIMPUS
4 - 3
CISCO ROMA
BLUE GREEN
6 - 5
BRILLANTE TORRINO
REAL BALDUINA
3 - 9
VIRTUS FENICE
CAPITOLINA MARCONI
11 - 3
FLAMINIA SETTE
REAL RIETI
8 - 3
JUVENIA SSD
FUTBOLCLUB
11 - 4
ROMA CALCIO A 5
SPES POGGIO FIDONI
-
S.M. DELLE GRAZIE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
194 2.1 94 63 5 26 579 264 315
150 1.6 92 49 3 40 512 414 98
129 2.7 48 41 6 1 345 108 237
125 1.8 70 40 5 25 385 264 121
95 1.9 50 31 2 17 308 180 128
94 1.4 69 31 1 37 355 293 62
82 0.9 91 25 7 59 297 586 -289
76 1.7 46 22 10 14 236 183 53
75 1.6 48 24 3 21 255 204 51
57 0.8 70 17 6 47 370 509 -139
50 1.9 26 16 2 8 130 103 27
37 0.8 46 12 1 33 185 315 -130
29 1.3 23 9 2 12 84 124 -40
20 0.8 25 6 2 17 91 155 -64





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
73 Maurizio Cerchiari CAPITOLINA MARCONI
55 Alessandro Gallinica REAL RIETI
40 Paolo Sala CAPITOLINA MARCONI
39 Francesco Corsi FLAMINIA SETTE
39 Luca Fiumara BRILLANTE TORRINO
32 Gabriele Riccardini REAL BALDUINA
32 Salvatore Nacchia OLIMPUS
31 Luigi Vona BRILLANTE TORRINO
27 Federico Di Filippo REAL RIETI
25 Karim Hanout CAPITOLINA MARCONI
25 Matteo Esposito REAL RIETI
24 Islam Loudhni BRILLANTE TORRINO
22 Andrea Tonduti OLIMPUS
20 Daniele Panci BRILLANTE TORRINO
19 Federico Di Pietrantonio BRILLANTE TORRINO
18 Andrea Rocchi OLIMPUS
18 Simone Topazi BRILLANTE TORRINO
18 Valerio Santoro FUTBOLCLUB
17 Alessio Leandri BRILLANTE TORRINO
17 Gianluca Munalli BRILLANTE TORRINO
17 Lorenzo Tosoni BLUE GREEN
16 Nicola Dionisi REAL RIETI
16 Luca Ridolfi JUVENIA SSD
15 Soeren Rossi VIRTUS FENICE
14 Stefano Marinelli REAL RIETI
14 Valerio Di Tella REAL RIETI
13 Alessandro Dapporto FUTBOLCLUB
12 Alessandro Putano FLAMINIA SETTE
12 Matteo Carletti BLUE GREEN
11 Cristian Simina BLUE GREEN
11 Lorenzo Sartori BRILLANTE TORRINO
10 Alessandro Marchizza BLUE GREEN
10 David Martyniak CAPITOLINA MARCONI
10 Francesco Antonini JUVENIA SSD
10 Lorenzo Martini BRILLANTE TORRINO
10 Simone Cerquetti REAL BALDUINA
9 Massimo Vanni Gaetano OLIMPUS
7 Alessio Deleuse FUTBOLCLUB
7 Luca Lala BLUE GREEN
7 Peter Wright REAL BALDUINA
7 Simone Vaccaro REAL RIETI
6 Dario Del Vecchio OLIMPUS
6 Eugenio Dal Buono REAL BALDUINA
6 Federico Pugliesi FLAMINIA SETTE
6 Julian Cojocaru FUTBOLCLUB
6 Marco Giachin REAL RIETI
6 Simone Bonaventura REAL RIETI
5 Fabio Carotenuto BLUE GREEN
5 Federico Fidenzi BLUE GREEN
5 Francesco Boccacci FUTBOLCLUB
5 Francesco Mirenzi OLIMPUS
5 Gianluca Gaglioti REAL BALDUINA
5 Gianni Massaro FUTBOLCLUB
5 Ian Rocco FUTBOLCLUB
5 Lorenzo Silvetti REAL RIETI
5 Mattia Fanti OLIMPUS
5 Giordano Pierclemente VIRTUS FENICE
4 Fabio Flamini CAPITOLINA MARCONI
4 Federico Sabelli CISCO ROMA
4 Francesco Semprini VIRTUS FENICE
4 Giacomo Giannetta FLAMINIA SETTE
4 Jelson Monteiro JUVENIA SSD
4 Jonathan Frinolli FLAMINIA SETTE
4 Lorenzo Benincasa Stagni REAL BALDUINA
4 Lorenzo Mortale CISCO ROMA
4 Luca Alessandri CAPITOLINA MARCONI
4 Matteo Santucci CAPITOLINA MARCONI
4 Valerio Cestari FLAMINIA SETTE
3 Alessandro Manzetti FUTBOLCLUB
3 Cesare Migliori FLAMINIA SETTE
3 Edoardo Cioli OLIMPUS
3 Edoardo Vitellozzi CISCO ROMA
3 Francesco Bianchetti REAL RIETI
3 Jacopo Orsi CISCO ROMA
3 Leonardo Rossi FUTBOLCLUB
3 Emanuele Mazzola BLUE GREEN
3 Manuele Mogliè FUTBOLCLUB
3 Marcello Fortuna FUTBOLCLUB
3 Morris Bellucci OLIMPUS
3 Simone Cerquetti REAL BALDUINA
3 Tommaso Bertuzzi JUVENIA SSD
2 Damiano Frusteri BLUE GREEN
2 Daniele Ricci CISCO ROMA
2 Vladimir Guiteau OLIMPUS
1 Alessio Flammini REAL BALDUINA
1 Andrea Barbusca BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Dario Giuliano CISCO ROMA
1 Davide Gasponi BLUE GREEN
1 Federico Maggi JUVENIA SSD
1 Francesco Carletti BLUE GREEN
1 Francesco Sbianchi CISCO ROMA
1 Lorenzo Pellegrini VIRTUS FENICE
1 Paolo Flamini CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Riccardo Cicchetti OLIMPUS
1 Tommaso Sebastiani FLAMINIA SETTE