skin adv

Giovanili - Juniores - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
22/04/2017
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ACADEMY CR
6 - 0
CIVITAVECCHIA
VIRTUS OSTIA
6 - 3
FLAMINIA SETTE
BLUE GREEN
2 - 6
FUTSAL ISOLA
SPORTING HORNETS
3 - 10
LA SALLE
STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
3 - 8
NORDOVEST
F.C. CITTA ETERNA
0 - 6
REAL FABRICA
FIUMICINO 1926
4 - 3
VILLA AURELIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
68 2.6 26 22 2 2 146 53 93
65 2.5 26 21 2 3 179 76 103
64 2.5 26 20 4 2 164 70 94
42 1.6 26 14 1 11 174 130 44
40 1.5 26 12 4 10 112 90 22
38 1.5 26 12 2 12 108 113 -5
38 1.5 26 12 2 12 90 106 -16
32 1.2 26 10 3 13 122 108 14
30 1.2 26 9 3 14 84 107 -23
30 1.2 26 10 1 15 107 143 -36
29 1.1 26 9 2 15 66 118 -52
23 0.9 26 7 2 17 86 123 -37
19 0.7 26 6 1 19 100 177 -77
10 0.4 26 3 1 22 60 184 -124





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
47 Simone Grugni STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
43 Enrico Bossio NORDOVEST
36 Alessandro Cocco STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
30 Gabriele Faenza VILLA AURELIA
30 Matteo Grasso NORDOVEST
26 Livio Aleandri NORDOVEST
22 Gianluca Spoto ACADEMY CR
22 Stefano Frigerio BLUE GREEN
21 Federico Della Ragione STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
20 Diego Rossi NORDOVEST
19 Manuel Mele BLUE GREEN
19 Nicolò Pavolini FLAMINIA SETTE
18 Alex Bolognesi BLUE GREEN
18 Riccardo Scisciola NORDOVEST
17 Andrea Perrone BLUE GREEN
17 Jan Giordano FLAMINIA SETTE
17 Matteo Di Domenico FLAMINIA SETTE
17 Matteo Fraccaro ACADEMY CR
16 Alessandro Marziale ACADEMY CR
14 Andrea Cerciello NORDOVEST
13 Alessandro Marzano SPORTING HORNETS
13 Davide Pietrangeli STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
13 Mirco Pascariello FUTSAL ISOLA
13 Stefano Scifoni BLUE GREEN
13 Vittorio Spata NORDOVEST
12 Giulio Ugolini FLAMINIA SETTE
12 Jacopo Salvatori FLAMINIA SETTE
12 Leonardo Cavacece STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
12 Simone Bertuglia STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
11 Andrea Viglione SPORTING HORNETS
11 Leonardo Pinti VIRTUS OSTIA
9 Daniel Toniutti VIRTUS OSTIA
8 Alessandro De Simone SPORTING HORNETS
8 Alessandro Valentini NORDOVEST
8 Emanuele Duranti ACADEMY CR
7 Dario Colla FUTSAL ISOLA
7 Edoardo Conti FLAMINIA SETTE
7 Emanuele Ribelli ACADEMY CR
7 Giacomo Arpinelli FUTSAL ISOLA
7 Leonardo Mometti ACADEMY CR
7 Luca Tiveron FUTSAL ISOLA
6 Alessandro Lepone BLUE GREEN
6 Jacopo Segulian VILLA AURELIA
6 Luca Stermieri VILLA AURELIA
6 Matteo Oggianu SPORTING HORNETS
6 Omar D Aprano FUTSAL ISOLA
6 Valerio Graziani SPORTING HORNETS
5 Cosmin Giurgi ACADEMY CR
5 Francesco Altissimi ACADEMY CR
5 Marco Nigro VILLA AURELIA
5 Riccardo Tranquilli REAL FABRICA
5 Simone Bruno BLUE GREEN
4 Costantin Nasiescu BLUE GREEN
4 Cristiano Rosi ACADEMY CR
4 Davide Tedesco VIRTUS OSTIA
4 Francesco Ciocca FLAMINIA SETTE
4 Lorenzo Fasano VIRTUS OSTIA
4 Marco Verzari VILLA AURELIA
4 Samuele Vitucci STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
4 Simone Bonelli FUTSAL ISOLA
3 Daniele Valentini REAL FABRICA
3 Daniele Zoppo FIUMICINO 1926
3 Giacomo Ferrante VIRTUS OSTIA
3 Riccardo Moro VILLA AURELIA
3 Samuele Sau VIRTUS OSTIA
3 Simone Cotzia FUTSAL ISOLA
2 Andrea Forti REAL FABRICA
2 Edoardo Perrone REAL FABRICA
2 Filippo Palmeri VILLA AURELIA
2 Gabriele De Noia STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
2 Gabriele Mazzei REAL FABRICA
2 Germano Ferrante VIRTUS OSTIA
2 Gioele Piunti REAL FABRICA
2 Jonathan Germani SPORTING HORNETS
2 Marco Mongelli VIRTUS OSTIA
2 Matteo Infantino STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
2 Matteo Remigi REAL FABRICA
2 Mattia Galanti ACADEMY CR
2 Niccolò Falsini STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
2 Simone Dominici STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
2 Vittorio Capotorto FLAMINIA SETTE
1 Alessandro Felli SPORTING HORNETS
1 Andrea Amici SPORTING HORNETS
1 Daniele Fantini REAL FABRICA
1 Daniele Panzeri STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
1 Davide Mercurio SPORTING HORNETS
1 Dennis Staccone FUTSAL ISOLA
1 Edoardo Cecchini SPORTING HORNETS
1 Emanuele Pioli FUTSAL ISOLA
1 Federico Fraioli FLAMINIA SETTE
1 Francesco Mondini VILLA AURELIA
1 Gabriele Erando STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
1 Guglielmo Vacca SPORTING HORNETS
1 Leonardo Mercuri VILLA AURELIA
1 Luca Lamparelli BLUE GREEN
1 Matteo Mazzanti SPORTING HORNETS
1 Matteo Memoli VIRTUS OSTIA
1 Michele Sellistri REAL FABRICA
1 no nome Barillaro BLUE GREEN
1 Simone Remigi REAL FABRICA