skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
24/03/2019
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
VALLERANO
1 - 4
L AIRONE
SPORTING JUVENIA
8 - 9
LA SALLE
CORTINA S.C.
5 - 3
NORDOVEST
F.C. CITTA ETERNA
7 - 6
REAL MATTEI
CARBOGNANO UTD
5 - 2
TC PARIOLI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
41 2.3 18 13 2 3 75 40 35
40 2.1 19 13 1 5 86 37 49
37 2.2 17 12 1 4 85 52 33
36 2.1 17 12 0 5 65 59 6
35 1.9 18 11 2 5 99 46 53
26 1.4 19 8 2 9 62 67 -5
20 1.1 18 6 2 10 73 71 2
20 1.1 18 6 2 10 63 66 -3
13 0.7 18 4 1 13 63 104 -41
10 0.6 18 3 2 13 54 133 -79
9 0.5 18 3 1 14 59 109 -50

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
17 Diego Pimpinelli L AIRONE
17 Gabriele Faenza NORDOVEST
17 Stefan Vlad ESSERE
16 Nicolò Pavolini NORDOVEST
16 Valerio Michieli F.C. CITTA ETERNA
14 Alessandro Nardocci CARBOGNANO UTD
14 Alessandro Runci CARBOGNANO UTD
14 Francesco Valia L AIRONE
14 Marco Mazzei CARBOGNANO UTD
13 Edoardo Vellucci NORDOVEST
12 Lorenzo Savi L AIRONE
11 Alessandro Marziale CARBOGNANO UTD
11 Francesco Bianchi F.C. CITTA ETERNA
10 Alessandro Arma REAL MATTEI
10 Dario Ialungo NORDOVEST
10 Federico Bevagna F.C. CITTA ETERNA
9 Zuccari ESSERE
9 Andrea Parisi F.C. CITTA ETERNA
9 Kazuya Yamamoto CARBOGNANO UTD
8 Gianluca Spoto CARBOGNANO UTD
7 Andy Castro Fernandez VALLERANO
6 Gabriele Cristofari CARBOGNANO UTD
6 Tiziano Callipo F.C. CITTA ETERNA
5 Annibale Amoroso L AIRONE
5 Samuele Catini L AIRONE
4 Alessandro Bove L AIRONE
4 Andrea Stante LA SALLE
4 Federico Luciano ESSERE
4 Giulio Carnevale ESSERE
4 Nicola Degan NORDOVEST
3 Alessandro Piellucci VALLERANO
3 Matteo Loffredo CORTINA S.C.
3 Riccardo Ferro CORTINA S.C.
2 Adrian Ruiz NORDOVEST
2 Alessandro Igini CARBOGNANO UTD
2 Andrea Cerasoli VALLERANO
2 Andrea Zucconi CORTINA S.C.
2 Antonio Ambesi NORDOVEST
2 Daniele Di Marco LA SALLE
2 Edoardo Cajani VALLERANO
2 Fabrizio Mercoli REAL MATTEI
2 Gianmarco Sorani L AIRONE
2 Giordano Falasca VALLERANO
2 Lorenzo Ferrari VALLERANO
2 Manuel Brunella VALLERANO
2 Mattia Crisci ESSERE
2 Mattia Milazzo VALLERANO
2 Michael Lenzuolo CORTINA S.C.
2 Mirko Manzelli L AIRONE
2 Tommaso Macchi REAL MATTEI
2 Xavier Del Giudice VALLERANO
1 Alessandro Di Gianvito ESSERE
1 Alessio Miccoli L AIRONE
1 Andrea Castigliani LA SALLE
1 Andrea Totaro REAL MATTEI
1 Christian Rado REAL MATTEI
1 Cosmas Wallbrecher REAL MATTEI
1 Cristian Iacolucci NORDOVEST
1 Daniele Luzzi F.C. CITTA ETERNA
1 Davide Quaglieri LA SALLE
1 Diego Rossi NORDOVEST
1 Enrico Bossio NORDOVEST
1 Federico Fasciani VALLERANO
1 Gabriele Polzella CORTINA S.C.
1 Giacomo Bartoli REAL MATTEI
1 Leonardo Mellaro LA SALLE
1 Lorenzo Saiu NORDOVEST
1 Luca La Grutta NORDOVEST
1 Luca Saggio ESSERE
1 Luca Tenisci CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Matteo Passarelli VALLERANO
1 Riccardo Di Lazzaro VALLERANO
1 Samuele Petricca VALLERANO
1 Simone Cantagallo CORTINA S.C.
1 Stefano Sorrentino L AIRONE