skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
26/04/2015
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CIVITAVECCHIA
2 - 0
ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
AURELIO 2004
24 - 0
EUR FUTSAL 704
BRACELLI CLUB
11 - 2
LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE 80
TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
7 - 1
TD SANTA MARINELLA
CISCO ROMA
7 - 5
VALENTIA
ATLETICO OLIMPUS
0 - 10
VILLA AURELIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
62 2.8 22 20 2 0 149 47 102
49 2.2 22 16 1 5 144 46 98
49 2.2 22 16 1 5 137 60 77
49 2.2 22 16 1 5 110 52 58
44 2.0 22 14 2 6 101 74 27
39 1.8 22 12 3 7 124 78 46
32 1.5 22 10 2 10 99 74 25
21 1.0 22 7 0 15 95 140 -45
16 0.7 22 5 1 16 91 175 -84
15 0.7 22 5 0 17 59 126 -67
10 0.5 22 3 1 18 42 141 -99
3 0.1 22 1 0 21 48 186 -138





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
48 Damiano Leone ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
41 Antonio Bello EUR FUTSAL 704
39 Roberto Crescenzo VILLA AURELIA
30 Antonello Paradiso TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
24 Andrea Borriello VILLA AURELIA
21 Matteo Finelli TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
19 Federico Egidi VALENTIA
18 Leonardo Visonà VALENTIA
18 Matteo Graziani VILLA AURELIA
17 Luca Lala VILLA AURELIA
16 Andrea Tripodi VALENTIA
16 Francesco Silletti ATLETICO OLIMPUS
16 Manuel Alboni VILLA AURELIA
16 Omar Ben Cheikh VALENTIA
16 Tommaso Castelli CISCO ROMA
15 Cristian Trappolini ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
15 Matteo Tranquilli AURELIO 2004
15 Simone Luciani ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
14 Riccardo Sottili AURELIO 2004
13 Claudio Del Nero CISCO ROMA
13 Marco Bedini VALENTIA
11 Marco Senesi AURELIO 2004
11 Matteo Corona TD SANTA MARINELLA
11 Pierpaolo Ferranti EUR FUTSAL 704
10 Bernard Pjolla VALENTIA
10 Daniel Gizzi VALENTIA
9 Sebastiano Maione AURELIO 2004
9 Valerio Martinelli TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
8 Federico Atzori AURELIO 2004
8 Matteo Cesaroni CISCO ROMA
8 Riccardo Chesti EUR FUTSAL 704
8 Virgilio Paolini AURELIO 2004
7 Alberto Brunetti OLIMPUS
7 Alessandro Consalvi TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
7 Alessandro Fia TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
7 Carlo Monti EUR FUTSAL 704
6 Alessandro Tersigni CISCO ROMA
6 Andrea Di Lecce TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
6 Emanuele Zanotti AURELIO 2004
6 Federico Ceresi VALENTIA
6 Francesco Rosalba ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
6 Francesco Saddemi CISCO ROMA
6 Luca Michele ATLETICO OLIMPUS
6 Matteo Carletti EUR FUTSAL 704
6 Simone Di Natale ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
5 Alessandro Dapporto CISCO ROMA
5 Cristiano Iannilli AURELIO 2004
5 Davide Rolli TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
5 Edoardo Boni CISCO ROMA
5 Edoardo Cioli ATLETICO OLIMPUS
5 Enrico Marinelli CISCO ROMA
5 Giorgio Cesaritti VILLA AURELIA
5 Giuseppe Sensolini ATLETICO OLIMPUS
5 Leonardo Turchetta EUR FUTSAL 704
5 Lorenzo Trani CISCO ROMA
5 Lucio Iacoboni AURELIO 2004
4 Carlo Petracca VALENTIA
4 Christian Ciliberto VILLA AURELIA
4 Federico Flamminii AURELIO 2004
4 Federico Martinelli TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
4 Francesco Mirenzi ATLETICO OLIMPUS
4 Riccardo Cicchetti ATLETICO OLIMPUS
4 Simone Pistacchi CISCO ROMA
4 Valerio Fadda VALENTIA
3 Alessandro Falcini BRACELLI CLUB
3 Daniele Deriu ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
3 Davide Loaiza ATLETICO OLIMPUS
3 Gabriele Landolfi ATLETICO OLIMPUS
3 Gabriele Mazzotti TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
3 Giorgio Massenzo BRACELLI CLUB
3 Lorenzo Trua OLIMPUS
3 Matteo Cardelli VALENTIA
3 Matteo Luciani AURELIO 2004
3 Paolo Sala TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
3 Pietro Ammassari BRACELLI CLUB
3 Simone Ubaldini EUR FUTSAL 704
3 Teo Vezza BRACELLI CLUB
2 Alberto Cardinalini ATLETICO OLIMPUS
2 Andrea Alessandrini BRACELLI CLUB
2 Andrea Atzori AURELIO 2004
2 Christian Ingelman ATLETICO OLIMPUS
2 Damiano Fiorito TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
2 Edoardo Vitellozzi CISCO ROMA
2 Giacomo Scappaticci AURELIO 2004
2 Leonardo Trapanesi ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Alessio Giardini EUR FUTSAL 704
1 Alessio Loss BRACELLI CLUB
1 Andrea Agostinelli BRACELLI CLUB
1 Andrea D Addessi VALENTIA
1 Andrea Durastante BRACELLI CLUB
1 Christian Coppola TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Cristiano Carsetti ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Daniele Aureli EUR FUTSAL 704
1 Edoardo Chierchia VILLA AURELIA
1 Federico Avella AURELIO 2004
1 Federico Maggi CISCO ROMA
1 Federico Margheritini CISCO ROMA
1 Gabriele Clementi EUR FUTSAL 704
1 Germano Fabbri ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Gianluca Pignocchi VALENTIA
1 Hicham Falcini BRACELLI CLUB
1 Ivan Lancia ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Ivan Mazau ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Leonardo Toppi TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Lorenzo Filipponi ATLETICO OLIMPUS
1 Lorenzo Locatelli EUR FUTSAL 704
1 Marco Venuti EUR FUTSAL 704
1 Marco Verzari VILLA AURELIA
1 Michele Luba BRACELLI CLUB
1 Pierre Magno EUR FUTSAL 704
1 Valentino Cucè AURELIO 2004