skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
03/05/2020
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ARENA CICERONE
-
ATLETICO PAVONA
NUOVA PALIANO
-
FIUMICINO 1926
MEETING CLUB
-
REAL CASTEL FONTANA
ECOCITY CISTERNA
-
REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY
ALBANO
-
SPORTING EUR
UNITED POMEZIA
-
VELLETRI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
44 2.6 17 14 2 1 96 40 56
38 2.4 16 12 2 2 100 43 57
37 2.3 16 12 1 3 83 45 38
30 1.9 16 9 3 4 63 40 23
28 1.8 16 8 4 4 62 44 18
25 1.5 17 8 1 8 82 80 2
22 1.3 17 7 1 9 62 60 2
22 1.5 15 7 1 7 49 50 -1
20 1.2 17 6 2 9 61 79 -18
16 1.1 15 5 2 8 47 61 -14
15 0.9 17 5 0 12 53 99 -46
6 0.4 16 2 0 14 51 88 -37
4 0.2 17 1 1 15 46 126 -80

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
25 Ludwig Martella FIUMICINO 1926
20 Simone Mrak UNITED POMEZIA
18 Abdelmoughit Ait El Majdoub REAL CASTEL FONTANA
15 Simone Panci REAL CASTEL FONTANA
14 Daniele Gori REAL NASCOSA
14 Jacopo Vittorini SPORTING EUR
14 Simone Ciaravino REAL NASCOSA
12 Adriano Checchi REAL CASTEL FONTANA
12 Alessandro Camillo SPORTING EUR
12 Davide Gattini SPORTING EUR
10 Emanuele Carosi REAL CASTEL FONTANA
9 Patrick Ferini FIUMICINO 1926
9 Vincenzo Elia Forgione REAL NASCOSA
8 Alessio Orazietti FIUMICINO 1926
8 Andrea De Luca UNITED POMEZIA
8 Andrea Lana FIUMICINO 1926
7 Andrea Cafiero REAL CASTEL FONTANA
7 Lucio Salvi SPORTING EUR
7 Matteo Ferroni MEETING CLUB
7 Nicolò Usai UNITED POMEZIA
6 Alessandro Calin REAL CASTEL FONTANA
5 Alessio Chierchia UNITED POMEZIA
5 Francesco Michetti ALBANO
5 Gabriel Pestana UNITED POMEZIA
5 Matteo Ceci ALBANO
5 Mirko Silvestrini MEETING CLUB
4 Alvaro Alis REAL CASTEL FONTANA
4 Claudio Gessa UNITED POMEZIA
4 Damiano Brui REAL CASTEL FONTANA
4 Ilario Damiano FIUMICINO 1926
4 Manolo Caltagirone UNITED POMEZIA
4 Mattia Moretti FIUMICINO 1926
4 Simone Aronica SPORTING EUR
3 Alessio Carloni UNITED POMEZIA
3 Fabio Fracassi FIUMICINO 1926
3 Luca Giusti ALBANO
3 Matteo Fattore ALBANO
3 Mattia Interno REAL CASTEL FONTANA
3 Roberto Colosimo SPORTING EUR
3 Romeo Caian FIUMICINO 1926
2 Alessandro Archilletti ALBANO
2 Alessio Capraro REAL CASTEL FONTANA
2 Andrea Capuani FIUMICINO 1926
2 Christian Covelli REAL NASCOSA
2 Diego Soldi REAL NASCOSA
2 Edoardo Bulckaen SPORTING EUR
2 Gabriele Toti REAL NASCOSA
2 Ilario Coppola FIUMICINO 1926
2 Mathyas Bontas REAL CASTEL FONTANA
2 Michael Valentini MEETING CLUB
2 Michele Nicolai ALBANO
2 Selim Tekaya FIUMICINO 1926
2 Simone Chiriatti REAL NASCOSA
2 Stefano De Lorenzo SPORTING EUR
1 Alessio Desiata REAL CASTEL FONTANA
1 Alessio Dolce UNITED POMEZIA
1 Andrea Sorci FIUMICINO 1926
1 Christian Colacchi FIUMICINO 1926
1 Edoardo Rufi MEETING CLUB
1 Emanuele Salvati SPORTING EUR
1 Federico Tulli REAL NASCOSA
1 Flavio Sanna FIUMICINO 1926
1 Gabriele Piersanti ALBANO
1 Gino Chittaro REAL NASCOSA
1 Leonardo Onorati MEETING CLUB
1 Lorenzo Morellini UNITED POMEZIA
1 Marco Roazzani MEETING CLUB
1 Michele De Santis MEETING CLUB
1 Salvatore Quatrana REAL NASCOSA
1 Simone Sorbello MEETING CLUB
1 Tiziano Giacopetti MEETING CLUB