skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
24/03/2013
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
6 - 6
AURELIO 2004
VIRTUS AURELIA
6 - 0
BRICTENSE
VILLA AURELIA
3 - 13
VIRTUS FENICE
CIVITAVECCHIA
12 - 4
TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
CASAL TORRACCIA
8 - 5
TD SANTA MARINELLA
F.C. CITTA ETERNA
12 - 7
VIRTUS ANGUILLARA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
110 1.6 68 35 5 28 307 269 38
102 1.5 66 33 3 30 340 314 26
59 1.3 44 19 2 23 200 200 0
53 2.4 22 17 2 3 122 47 75
37 1.7 22 12 1 9 87 86 1
28 1.3 22 9 1 12 86 114 -28
25 1.1 22 7 4 11 103 117 -14
23 1.0 22 7 2 13 85 90 -5
14 0.6 22 4 2 16 61 127 -66
11 0.5 22 3 2 17 69 154 -85

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
32 Alessio Donati TD SANTA MARINELLA
29 Francesco Sabatino TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
28 Aldo Altomare VIRTUS FENICE
27 Emiliano Nicoletti TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
27 Mattia Trombetta CIVITAVECCHIA
25 Matteo Graziani VILLA AURELIA
23 Alan Skrzecz F.C. CITTA ETERNA
22 Gabriele Antonacci BRICTENSE
21 Alessandro Berardi VIRTUS FENICE
21 Domenico Cuomo CIVITAVECCHIA
19 Federico Martinelli TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
19 Giovanni Conte VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
18 Daniele Travaglini ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
18 Luca Bellumori CIVITAVECCHIA
18 Matteo Luciani AURELIO 2004
17 Federico Anagni CASAL TORRACCIA
17 Max Dolghi CASAL TORRACCIA
16 Luca Fattinnanzi BRICTENSE
15 Alberto Brunetti F.C. CITTA ETERNA
15 David Zeppa CIVITAVECCHIA
15 Gianmarco Greco VILLA AURELIA
13 Edoardo Coccia CASAL TORRACCIA
13 Giambattista Crisafulli F.C. CITTA ETERNA
13 Luca Italiano TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
11 Adriano Consolati BRICTENSE
11 Alessandro Costantini ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
11 Carlo Di Carmine VIRTUS FENICE
11 Matteo Cristano CIVITAVECCHIA
10 Ciro Vitiello TD SANTA MARINELLA
10 Francesco Rosalba ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
10 Marco Staro CASAL TORRACCIA
9 Antonio Palmieri ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
9 Emanuele Roccasalvo F.C. CITTA ETERNA
9 Federico Scarpelli F.C. CITTA ETERNA
9 Luca Tancioni VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
9 Manuel Salvati ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
9 Nicolò Lembo VILLA AURELIA
8 Daniele Liset VILLA AURELIA
8 Emanuele Trappolini CIVITAVECCHIA
8 Nicolò Spinelli AURELIO 2004
8 Tiziano Schiavone AURELIO 2004
8 Tiziano Simonante ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
7 Ahed Abdullahi Liibaan VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
7 Lorenzo Lombardi BRICTENSE
7 Manuel Alboni VILLA AURELIA
7 Massimiliano De Luca TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
7 Nicholas Cocomello VIRTUS FENICE
7 Sebastiano Maione F.C. CITTA ETERNA
6 Carmine Pezzella CASAL TORRACCIA
6 Jacopo Mattei VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
6 Giordano Pierclemente VIRTUS FENICE
5 Alessandro D Alba F.C. CITTA ETERNA
5 Alessio Bruno ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
5 Alessio Zangheri TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
5 Andrea Piras ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
5 Claudio Cerino CASAL TORRACCIA
5 Curzio Torresi VIRTUS FENICE
5 Davide Rolli TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
5 Fabiano Rizzi CASAL TORRACCIA
5 Federico Gonnella AURELIO 2004
5 Gianluca Manes TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
5 Gianmarco Fifi AURELIO 2004
5 Matteo Zanchi VILLA AURELIA
5 Mattia Messina TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
5 Patrizio Maggi CIVITAVECCHIA
5 Renato Bevelacqua F.C. CITTA ETERNA
4 Andrea Frizziero TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
4 Daniel Fusco TD SANTA MARINELLA
4 Daniele Paduano CASAL TORRACCIA
4 Giacomo D Ayala F.C. CITTA ETERNA
4 Lorenzo Pellegrini VIRTUS FENICE
4 Nico Romani F.C. CITTA ETERNA
4 Nicola Adamo BRICTENSE
4 Nicolò Fabbriziani VILLA AURELIA
3 Alessio Sonnino VIRTUS AURELIA
3 Andrea Brancato ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
3 Andrea Buffoni TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
3 Andrea Tancioni VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
3 Andrea Verrengia VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
3 Cristian Trappolini CIVITAVECCHIA
3 Daniel Nistor CIVITAVECCHIA
3 Daniele Romano CIVITAVECCHIA
3 Fabio Cottone VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
3 Gioele Storniolo CIVITAVECCHIA
3 Giorgio Antonino CIVITAVECCHIA
3 Luca Andrea Giuliani BRICTENSE
3 Michele Schisano VIRTUS FENICE
3 Tiziano Martini VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
3 Valerio Natale CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Alessio De Sanctis TD SANTA MARINELLA
2 Andrea Crapanzano VIRTUS FENICE
2 Andrea Vitelli VIRTUS FENICE
2 Federico Angelucci BRICTENSE
2 Francesco Semprini VIRTUS FENICE
2 Gianluca Bonfili BRICTENSE
2 Giovanni Pardini VIRTUS FENICE
2 Manuel Felicini CIVITAVECCHIA
2 Matteo Morelli AURELIO 2004
2 Selim Doyuk VIRTUS AURELIA
2 Simone Mazzi CIVITAVECCHIA
2 Stefano Patrizi ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
2 Tiziano Orzilli CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Valerio Cucè AURELIO 2004
1 Li Volti AURELIO 2004
1 Andrea Cesarini VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Cristiano Carsetti ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Daniele Bevilacqua CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Daniele Salis VILLA AURELIA
1 Emanuele Del Vecchio VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Francesco Mancuso F.C. CITTA ETERNA
1 Leandro Mastromatteo ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Leonardo Toppi TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Livio Bogdan CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Marco Rosati BRICTENSE
1 Mario Colaci ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Matteo Corona TD SANTA MARINELLA
1 Roberto Onofri VILLA AURELIA
1 Salama Anas TD SANTA MARINELLA
1 Simone Ponziani TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Valentino Dominici BRICTENSE