skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
27/04/2014
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
6 - 4
BLUE GREEN
F.C. CASALOTTI
6 - 6
CIVITAVECCHIA
OLIMPUS
4 - 4
SPINACETO 70
CISCO ROMA
6 - 3
TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI
ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 - 6
VALENTIA
AURELIO 2004
12 - 1
VILLA AURELIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
64 2.7 24 21 1 2 171 61 110
57 2.4 24 19 0 5 111 46 65
50 2.1 24 16 2 6 127 76 51
50 2.1 24 16 2 6 117 93 24
44 1.8 24 14 2 8 133 87 46
38 1.6 24 11 5 8 88 83 5
36 1.5 24 11 3 10 95 93 2
33 1.4 24 11 0 13 110 123 -13
29 1.2 24 9 2 13 87 97 -10
21 0.9 24 6 3 15 70 94 -24
15 0.6 24 4 3 17 62 139 -77
10 0.4 24 2 4 18 72 153 -81
5 0.2 24 1 3 20 72 170 -98





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
50 Simone Agozzino ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
44 Simone Sereni CISCO ROMA
28 Matteo Graziani VILLA AURELIA
22 Alessandro Tersigni CISCO ROMA
22 Claudio Del Nero CISCO ROMA
22 Damiano Frusteri BLUE GREEN
22 Massimo Guazzaroni VALENTIA
20 Francesco Vassalluzzo BLUE GREEN
19 Andrea Tripodi VALENTIA
19 Daniel Nistor CIVITAVECCHIA
19 Marco Senesi AURELIO 2004
19 Matteo Finelli TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
18 Andrea Rocchi OLIMPUS
18 Daniele D Alberti OLIMPUS
18 Tommaso Castelli CISCO ROMA
17 Francesco Rosalba ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
17 Matteo Cristano CIVITAVECCHIA
17 Riccardo Fabrizi SPINACETO 70
16 Alessandro Russo SPINACETO 70
16 Leonardo Visonà VALENTIA
16 Mattia Messina TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
15 Francesco Saddemi CISCO ROMA
14 Lorenzo Gasparini SPINACETO 70
14 Matteo Tranquilli AURELIO 2004
14 Paolo Abrignani CISCO ROMA
14 Simone Esperto ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
13 Alessio De Amicis CIVITAVECCHIA
13 Cristiano Carsetti ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
13 Michele Dolce SPINACETO 70
12 Alessandro Giallatini VALENTIA
12 Flavio Piccolo VALENTIA
12 Valerio Pontani SPORTING ALBATROS
11 Francesco Dodero SPINACETO 70
11 Virgilio Paolini AURELIO 2004
10 Alessandro Fia TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
10 Davide Nunzi ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
10 Edoardo Boni CISCO ROMA
10 Gianluca Mauro CIVITAVECCHIA
10 Marco Bedini VALENTIA
10 Pietro Zamparelli AURELIO 2004
10 Simone Biraschi SPINACETO 70
9 Cristian Simina BLUE GREEN
9 Daniele Ciaralli AURELIO 2004
9 Massimo Vanni Gaetano OLIMPUS
8 Alessio Zangheri TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
8 Nicolò Misciattelli OLIMPUS
8 Simone Guardia VALENTIA
8 Tommaso Biraschi SPINACETO 70
7 Carlo Petracca VALENTIA
7 Damiano Leone ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
7 Daniele Ferretti TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
7 Deodato Ceci CISCO ROMA
7 Gabriele Toto SPINACETO 70
7 Lorenzo Tosoni BLUE GREEN
7 Manuel Alboni VILLA AURELIA
7 Nicolò Fabbriziani VILLA AURELIA
7 Simone Cinque VALENTIA
7 Vittorio Leonardi AURELIO 2004
6 Daniele Paolucci VALENTIA
6 Davide Rolli TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
6 Emanuele Biraschi SPINACETO 70
6 Francesco Romano SPINACETO 70
6 Gianmarco Fulvi CIVITAVECCHIA
6 Manuel Felicini CIVITAVECCHIA
6 Marco Manca CIVITAVECCHIA
6 Matteo Carletti BLUE GREEN
6 Mattia Piccirillo OLIMPUS
5 Federico Fiore CISCO ROMA
5 Federico Martinelli TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
5 Jacopo Lucioli BLUE GREEN
5 Leonardo Mungioli OLIMPUS
5 Lorenzo Di Noia AURELIO 2004
5 Luigi Santo Stefano SPINACETO 70
5 Marco Quaranta SPINACETO 70
5 Omar Ben Cheikh VALENTIA
5 Salvatore Nacchia OLIMPUS
4 Andrea Ascione SPINACETO 70
4 Cristiano Iannilli AURELIO 2004
4 Daniel Gizzi OLIMPUS
4 Danilo Evangelista BLUE GREEN
4 Francesco Perla AURELIO 2004
4 Francesco Squillacioti CISCO ROMA
4 Gianluca Pischedda OLIMPUS
4 Leonardo Rossetti AURELIO 2004
4 Matteo Cesaroni CISCO ROMA
4 Simone Proietti SPORTING ALBATROS
3 Alessio Sonnino AURELIO 2004
3 Emanuele Zanotti AURELIO 2004
3 Leandro Mastromatteo ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
3 Leonardo Turchetta SPORTING ALBATROS
3 Lorenzo Ruggieri CIVITAVECCHIA
3 Matteo Luciani AURELIO 2004
3 Nicolò Lembo VILLA AURELIA
3 Riccardo Ambrogi VALENTIA
3 Tommaso Piazza TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
2 Alessandro Arnese VILLA AURELIA
2 Edoardo Cioli OLIMPUS
2 Fabio Carotenuto BLUE GREEN
2 Francesco Carletti BLUE GREEN
2 Francesco Palma CISCO ROMA
2 Francesco Palumbo TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
2 Giulio Giannella VILLA AURELIA
2 Ivan Lancia CIVITAVECCHIA
2 Lorenzo Quintili VALENTIA
2 Luca Michele OLIMPUS
2 Patrizio Mazzau CIVITAVECCHIA
2 Simone Di Natale ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Alessandro Valeri OLIMPUS
1 Alessio Masciullo SPINACETO 70
1 Andrea Ferraccioli CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Cristian Trappolini CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Cristiano Rocchi CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Dario Del Vecchio OLIMPUS
1 Emanuele Fiorina VILLA AURELIA
1 Federico Fidenzi BLUE GREEN
1 Federico Gonnella AURELIO 2004
1 Francesco Silletti OLIMPUS
1 Germano Fabbri ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Gianmarco Segarelli VILLA AURELIA
1 Giorgio Coia BLUE GREEN
1 Leonardo Toppi TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Lorenzo Locatelli SPORTING ALBATROS
1 Lorenzo Tamburini VILLA AURELIA
1 Marco Nigro VILLA AURELIA
1 Massimiliano Rossi OLIMPUS
1 no nome Violante TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI
1 Pedro Chavez OLIMPUS
1 Pierre Magno SPORTING ALBATROS
1 Riccardo Angeloni SPORTING ALBATROS
1 Simone Brunori SPORTING ALBATROS
1 Tiziano Orzilli TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Valerio Carello OLIMPUS
1 Valerio Valente AURELIO 2004